2,349

La Cresta, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $328,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Berger St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2306 Berger St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mariela Harris Excellence RE Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $219,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Jeffrey St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      908 Jeffrey St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Mora The Mora Partners Inc.

    • /27

      Est $280,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Jeffrey St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      912 Jeffrey St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manny Brar Miramar Realty

    • /14

      Est $226,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Jeffrey St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      930 Jeffrey St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marco Morales Ramirez Liberty One Real Estate Group

    • /42

      Est $286,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Crawford St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1215 Crawford St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Munger Scott Rivera Real Estate Team

    • /2

      Est $258,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Crawford St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1207 Crawford St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thatcher Miramar International-Tehachap

    • /2

      Est $262,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Jeffrey St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      704 Jeffrey St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson & Associates

    • /2

      Est $260,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Loma Linda Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2402 Loma Linda Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Garcia eXp Realty

    • /12

      Est $292,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Thelma Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2210 Thelma Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,500
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loraine Greene Miramar Realty

    • /2

      Est $295,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Alturas Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2310 Alturas Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • Last Sold Price $254,000

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Anderson Miramar International Calloway

    • /2

      Est $318,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Lomita Verde Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2615 Lomita Verde Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Skracic Benchmark Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $412,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Lomita Verde Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2605 Lomita Verde Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Nov 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Phi-Yen Markendorf Markendorf and Associates

    • /10

      Est $356,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Lomita Verde Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2521 Lomita Verde Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Salazar Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co

    • /24

      Est $378,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Magnolia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      308 Magnolia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Dobbs Ryan Dobbs Realty

    • /2

      Est $335,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 Walnut Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      532 Walnut Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Canady Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /2

      Est $378,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      3024 N Inyo St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3024 N Inyo St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Zaninovich Watson Realty

    • /10

      Est $384,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3050 N Inyo St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3050 N Inyo St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Diana Aceves Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $386,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      3060 N Inyo St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3060 N Inyo St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Jon Busby Team Busby Real Estate - Cal C

    • /10

      Est $342,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Magnolia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      510 Magnolia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laurie McCarty Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /2

      Est $368,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      2931 N Inyo St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2931 N Inyo St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • Last Sold Price $329,000

      Last Listing Agent Amber Ranger Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $357,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Chestnut Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      430 Chestnut Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $281,000

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    • /2

      Est $469,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      685 Magnolia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      685 Magnolia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • Last Sold Price $449,500

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Winans Winans & Associates

    • /2

      Est $532,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      2838 La Cresta Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2838 La Cresta Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $480,000

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Choate Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Hermosa Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      274 Hermosa Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Murphy Watson Realty

    • /10

      Est $494,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Las Flores Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      265 Las Flores Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Walters Walters & Associates, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $423,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Grace St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      904 Grace St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 393 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Ayala Unknown Broker

    • /7

      Est $239,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Goodman St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      519 Goodman St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hellman Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Knotts St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      718 Knotts St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $600,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Pearce Unknown Broker

    • /10

      Est $301,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Crawford St Unit A & B, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      410 Crawford St Unit A & B, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Oct 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jason Moss Moss Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Grace St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 4,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      916 Grace St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Freedman American Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $319,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Water St Unit A B, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      317 Water St Unit A B, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Nov 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Esther Ambriz Capstone Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $296,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Crawford St Unit A & B, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      328 Crawford St Unit A & B, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sam Reyna Cal Pro Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Knotts St Unit 1/2, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      322 Knotts St Unit 1/2, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,001% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jun 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Leal Power House Realty

    • /4

      Est $359,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 Pearl St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 2020
      923 Pearl St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,017% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Dec 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Trujillo El Valle Realty

    • /3

      Est $211,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      2308 River Blvd, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1946
      2308 River Blvd, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 657% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,900
      • Aug 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Clint Watkins Unknown Broker

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      ` Crawford St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      ` Crawford St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rogelia Rincon Avalar Real Estate Alliance

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Arlington St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2220 Arlington St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 323 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Irene St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • Built 1972
      401 Irene St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marc Thurston ASU Commercial

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Alta Vista Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • Built 1978
      2101 Alta Vista Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Mendoza Golden Valley RealEstate Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2233 Arlington St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2233 Arlington St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • Last Sold Price $47,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Ramos Unknown Broker

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home