14,725

Properties in ZIP Code 54601

Section Image
    • N2020 Joy Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $432,558 Not Listed For Sale

      N2020 Joy Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      N2020 Joy Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Stacey RE/MAX

    • N2076 Orchard Valley Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $467,621 Not Listed For Sale

      N2076 Orchard Valley Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      N2076 Orchard Valley Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Roraff Bluffside Real Estate, LLC

    • W5833 Brickyard Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $304,493 Not Listed For Sale

      W5833 Brickyard Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      W5833 Brickyard Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kent Gabrielsen Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • W4926 Mill St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $292,943 Not Listed For Sale

      W4926 Mill St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      W4926 Mill St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Favre @properties La Crosse

    • W5082 Mormon Place, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $351,748 Not Listed For Sale

      W5082 Mormon Place, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      W5082 Mormon Place, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wang eXp Realty LLC

    • N1163 Mormon Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $413,637 Not Listed For Sale

      N1163 Mormon Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      N1163 Mormon Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Stacey RE/MAX

    • N1100 Bloomer Mill Rd, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $342,595 Not Listed For Sale

      N1100 Bloomer Mill Rd, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      N1100 Bloomer Mill Rd, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lundeen eXp Realty LLC

    • W5085 Circle Place, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $291,191 Not Listed For Sale

      W5085 Circle Place, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      W5085 Circle Place, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Behrens Cindy Gerke & Associates

    • N1078 Lauterbach Rd, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $319,806 Not Listed For Sale

      N1078 Lauterbach Rd, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      N1078 Lauterbach Rd, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Devine eXp Realty LLC

    • W5240 Us Highway 14 61 Unit 61, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $376,762 Not Listed For Sale

      W5240 Us Highway 14 61 Unit 61, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      W5240 Us Highway 14 61 Unit 61, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaynn Davey New Directions Real Estate

    • N1226 Kreutz Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $367,505 Not Listed For Sale

      N1226 Kreutz Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      N1226 Kreutz Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Snyder Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • W5107 Kearns Ct, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $362,552 Not Listed For Sale

      W5107 Kearns Ct, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      W5107 Kearns Ct, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julianne Delap Century 21 Affiliated

    • 4104 Markle Rd, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $170,589 Not Listed For Sale

      4104 Markle Rd, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      4104 Markle Rd, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,815
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Schmidt eXp Realty LLC

    • 2602 Shelby Rd, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $199,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2602 Shelby Rd, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2602 Shelby Rd, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Schroeder Cindy Gerke & Associates

    • 2720 Boschert St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $292,762 Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Boschert St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      2720 Boschert St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,300
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Niegelsen RE/MAX

    • 4107 Markle Rd, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $197,171 Not Listed For Sale

      4107 Markle Rd, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4107 Markle Rd, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Stacey RE/MAX

    • 2609 Williams Place, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $240,684 Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Williams Place, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2609 Williams Place, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Iverson Castle Realty, LLC

    • 2804 27th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $272,953 Not Listed For Sale

      2804 27th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2804 27th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Berns Edina Realty, Inc.

    • 2919 Losey Blvd S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $261,657 Not Listed For Sale

      2919 Losey Blvd S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2919 Losey Blvd S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Draven Barth @properties La Crosse

    • N1532 Hagen Rd, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $495,567 Not Listed For Sale

      N1532 Hagen Rd, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      N1532 Hagen Rd, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Stacey RE/MAX

    • N1546 Hagen Rd, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $433,842 Not Listed For Sale

      N1546 Hagen Rd, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      N1546 Hagen Rd, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danyel Zielke Edina Realty, Inc.

    • W5712 Hypoint Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $464,591 Not Listed For Sale

      W5712 Hypoint Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      W5712 Hypoint Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Corry Van Aelstyn NEXTGEN LLC, REALTORS

    • W5896 Hillcrest Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $472,338 Not Listed For Sale

      W5896 Hillcrest Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      W5896 Hillcrest Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eleanore McLoone Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • W5945 Hillcrest Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $396,125 Not Listed For Sale

      W5945 Hillcrest Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      W5945 Hillcrest Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Paulino Raven Realty, LLC

    • W5867 Hillcrest Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $468,545 Not Listed For Sale

      W5867 Hillcrest Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      W5867 Hillcrest Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Keck RE/MAX Results

    • 3321 Cliffside Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $273,888 Not Listed For Sale

      3321 Cliffside Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3321 Cliffside Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alan Iverson Castle Realty, LLC

    • W5261 Horseshoe Place, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $531,190 Not Listed For Sale

      W5261 Horseshoe Place, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      W5261 Horseshoe Place, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Berns Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $621,420 Not Listed For Sale

      W5331 Norseman Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      W5331 Norseman Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Sep 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hemker Century 21 Affiliated

    • W5826 Coulee Springs Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $262,983 Not Listed For Sale

      W5826 Coulee Springs Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      W5826 Coulee Springs Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Favre @properties La Crosse

    • W5848 Coulee Springs Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $307,701 Not Listed For Sale

      W5848 Coulee Springs Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      W5848 Coulee Springs Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Pertzsch Coulee Homes Realty

    • N2047 Valley Rd, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $392,689 Not Listed For Sale

      N2047 Valley Rd, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      N2047 Valley Rd, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Nururdin NextHome Prime Real Estate

    • 1100 Shorewood Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $257,350 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Shorewood Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1100 Shorewood Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Herlitzke Homestead Realty Inc. Wi #2

    • 3410 Greenbriar Ct, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $273,343 Not Listed For Sale

      3410 Greenbriar Ct, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3410 Greenbriar Ct, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Veglahn Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • 1251 Shorewood Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $305,366 Not Listed For Sale

      1251 Shorewood Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1251 Shorewood Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Stacey RE/MAX

    • 4041 Glenhaven Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $296,135 Not Listed For Sale

      4041 Glenhaven Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      4041 Glenhaven Dr, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Pertzsch Coulee Homes Realty

    • 2220 Redwood Ct, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $268,035 Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Redwood Ct, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2220 Redwood Ct, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Stacey RE/MAX

    • N1967 Wedgewood Dr E, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $316,263 Not Listed For Sale

      N1967 Wedgewood Dr E, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      N1967 Wedgewood Dr E, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 08, 2023

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home