$250,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025
3421 Springbrook Way, La Crosse, WI 54601
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,800 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $139/SF
- 26 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $259,881
Last Listing Agent Ryan Wessel @properties La Crosse
3421 Springbrook Way, La Crosse, WI 54601