Est $501,071 Not Listed For Sale
801 G Ave, La Grande, OR 97850
- 5 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 3,177 Sq Ft
- Built 1962
Last Sold Summary
- 67% Above List Price
- $94/SF
- 255 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $300,000
- Aug 07, 2023
Last Listing Agent Todd McAndie High Country Realty Professionals