13,234

Properties in ZIP Code 60525

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $500,607 Not Listed For Sale

      6489 Blackhawk Trail, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6489 Blackhawk Trail, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hinshaw Baird Warner

    • /14

      Est $239,643 Not Listed For Sale

      101 E Cossitt Ave Unit 302, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      101 E Cossitt Ave Unit 302, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Monckton @ Properties

    • /33

      Est $525,033 Not Listed For Sale

      11128 Edgebrook Ln, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11128 Edgebrook Ln, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Barnes Compass

    • /11

      Est $183,703 Not Listed For Sale

      6146 S Kensington Ave Unit 106, Countryside, IL 60525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6146 S Kensington Ave Unit 106, Countryside, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Grinter Realtopia Real Estate Inc

    • /30

      Est $1,434,283 Not Listed For Sale

      300 S Madison Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      300 S Madison Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrianne Cornejo Keller Williams Revolution

    • /26

      Est $636,956 Not Listed For Sale

      30 N Waiola Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      30 N Waiola Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 404 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Duffy @ Properties

    • /49

      Est $1,173,060 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Elder Ln, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8 Elder Ln, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John McCormack Keller Williams Infinity

    • /11

      Est $1,044,667 Not Listed For Sale

      10841 Cantigny Rd, Countryside, IL 60525

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10841 Cantigny Rd, Countryside, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Corcoran Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $733,189 Not Listed For Sale

      32 N Catherine Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      32 N Catherine Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,832
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Bier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $556,533 Not Listed For Sale

      816 Arlington Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      816 Arlington Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Martinez Keller Williams Infinity

    • /56

      Est $587,289 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Fairway Dr, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      126 Fairway Dr, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed Murad HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $533,292 Not Listed For Sale

      11043 Edgebrook Ln, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11043 Edgebrook Ln, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Dunne Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /24

      Est $419,397 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Westwood Ct, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      31 Westwood Ct, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Monckton @ Properties

    • /49

      Est $1,880,083 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Blackstone Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      140 Blackstone Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Pajauskas @ Properties

    • /18

      Est $672,366 Not Listed For Sale

      436 S Ashland Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      436 S Ashland Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Brown Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /55

      Est $842,221 Not Listed For Sale

      11045 Ashbrook Ln, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11045 Ashbrook Ln, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debi Myslicki Myslicki Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $447,641 Not Listed For Sale

      5609 S Edgewood Ave, Countryside, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5609 S Edgewood Ave, Countryside, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Kosakowski COMANDIS Residential

    • /30

      Est $879,243 Not Listed For Sale

      8140 Wolf Rd, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8140 Wolf Rd, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Pucar @ Properties

    • /33

      Est $416,596 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Cascade Dr, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      208 Cascade Dr, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Catrambone-Gerace Coldwell Banker Stratford Place

    • /76

      Est $1,057,264 Not Listed For Sale

      6141 Glenbrook Ln W, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6141 Glenbrook Ln W, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

• /70

      Est $1,768,017 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Blackstone Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      347 Blackstone Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Hodge Compass

    • /42

      Est $731,302 Not Listed For Sale

      6100 Willow Springs Rd, La Grange Highlands, IL 60525

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6100 Willow Springs Rd, La Grange Highlands, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Walsh Rosentreter RE/MAX Premier

    • /2

      Est $530,751 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Fairway Dr, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      129 Fairway Dr, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Frischer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /34

      Est $989,600 Not Listed For Sale

      437 S Catherine Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      437 S Catherine Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Kutchek Compass

    • /25

      Est $455,697 Not Listed For Sale

      11155 Indian Woods Dr Unit 2C, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11155 Indian Woods Dr Unit 2C, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Kutchek Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,036,828 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 S Spring Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1119 S Spring Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $953,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Eicken @ Properties

    • /2

      Est $583,847 Not Listed For Sale

      403 W Hillgrove Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      403 W Hillgrove Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann-Marie Hickey Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $575,922 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Wildflower Ln, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      219 Wildflower Ln, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Henning RE/MAX Premier

    • /26

      Est $529,802 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Wildflower Ln, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      209 Wildflower Ln, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Feinstein Compass

    • /3

      Est $364,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1380 W 52nd Place, La Grange Highlands, IL 60525

      • Built 1953
      1380 W 52nd Place, La Grange Highlands, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer O'Malley KRG Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $652,927 Not Listed For Sale

      320 S Kensington Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      320 S Kensington Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Lalonde @ Properties

    • /30

      Est $820,688 Not Listed For Sale

      6481 Blackhawk Trail, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6481 Blackhawk Trail, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /11

      Est $230,446 Not Listed For Sale

      141 N La Grange Rd Unit 403, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      141 N La Grange Rd Unit 403, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liam Bresnahan @ Properties

    • /3

      Est $264,513 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Hayes Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      141 Hayes Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hassan Dahik Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $786,453 Not Listed For Sale

      6344 Pontiac Dr, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6344 Pontiac Dr, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $964,601 Not Listed For Sale

      6023 S Kensington Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6023 S Kensington Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edd Riley Vail REO Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $482,127 Not Listed For Sale

      14 S Ashland Ave Unit 403, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14 S Ashland Ave Unit 403, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robby Bartholomai @ Properties

    • /22

      Est $304,407 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sauk Trail Unit 2, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9 Sauk Trail Unit 2, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Carr GMC Realty LTD

    • /21

      Est $459,559 Not Listed For Sale

      5437 S Ashland Ave, Countryside, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5437 S Ashland Ave, Countryside, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Szuba RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $1,210,340 Not Listed For Sale

      906 S Catherine Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      906 S Catherine Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • $799/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home