375

Recently Sold La Mirada, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 14836 Rayfield Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $840,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    14836 Rayfield Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,724

    Last Listing Agent Diane Baxter Westworld Realty Inc.

    14836 Rayfield Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 16062 Peppertree Ln, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $1,120,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    16062 Peppertree Ln, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,736

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Abeelen T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    16062 Peppertree Ln, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 14309 La Mesa Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $985,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    14309 La Mesa Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,257

    Last Listing Agent Frank Jesolva Westworld Realty Inc.

    14309 La Mesa Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 15430 Foremast Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    15430 Foremast Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $635/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,439

    Last Listing Agent Wilson Ruiz Gallant Realty, Inc.

    15430 Foremast Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • /30

    $738,800

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    15116 Ocaso Ave, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $606/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,265

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Chang Keller Williams Luxury

    15116 Ocaso Ave, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • /2

    $553,500

    Sold May 20, 2026

    13602 La Jolla Cir Unit B, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $512/SF

    Current Estimated Value $572,596

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Lee Property Advisors Group, Inc

    13602 La Jolla Cir Unit B, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 14102 Priscilla St, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $888,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    14102 Priscilla St, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $776/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,955

    Last Listing Agent CESAR GOMEZ ALIGN HOMES

    14102 Priscilla St, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 15740 Rosalita Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $850,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    15740 Rosalita Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $670/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,552

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Coleman Keller Williams Realty

    15740 Rosalita Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 16501 Dundee Ct Unit 102, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $571,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    16501 Dundee Ct Unit 102, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,576

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Panno Onyx Homes

    16501 Dundee Ct Unit 102, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 13143 Parise Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $830,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    13143 Parise Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,208

    Last Listing Agent Amy Brick Brick & Co Real Estate

    13143 Parise Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 14630 San Bruno Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $830,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    14630 San Bruno Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $605/SF

    Current Estimated Value $868,948

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Alcocer LPT Realty, Inc

    14630 San Bruno Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 15956 Alicante Rd, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $880,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    15956 Alicante Rd, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,610

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Lee Newcastle Realty, Inc.

    15956 Alicante Rd, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 14161 Olivia Ct, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $799,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    14161 Olivia Ct, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,718

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Bae New Star Realty & Investment

    14161 Olivia Ct, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 14502 Sabine Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $852,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    14502 Sabine Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $676/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,136

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Flores Better Homes and Gardens RE

    14502 Sabine Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 15955 Alta Vista Dr Unit C, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    15955 Alta Vista Dr Unit C, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,767

    Last Listing Agent Jenice Park Coldwell Banker Best Realty

    15955 Alta Vista Dr Unit C, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 16536 Copper Kettle Way, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $975,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    16536 Copper Kettle Way, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,606

    Last Listing Agent Diane Baxter Westworld Realty Inc.

    16536 Copper Kettle Way, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 12818 Ramsey Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $886,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    12818 Ramsey Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,639

    Last Listing Agent Joe De La Torre Legends Realty

    12818 Ramsey Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 8192 Ashgrove Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $1,080,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8192 Ashgrove Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,857

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Jeong Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    8192 Ashgrove Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • /24

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    11623 Toerge Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,723

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Thompson WILSHIRE REAL ESTATE

    11623 Toerge Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 14332 Valeda Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $830,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    14332 Valeda Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $776/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,930

    Last Listing Agent Linda Pak Pak Linda Pak, Broker

    14332 Valeda Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 14243 Gagely Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $920,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    14243 Gagely Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,710

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Rael-Albin RE/MAX New Dimension

    14243 Gagely Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 14502 Sabine Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $685,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    14502 Sabine Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 900% Above List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,136

    Last Listing Agent Tess Marquez Century 21 Masters

    14502 Sabine Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 14520 Los Fuentes Rd, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $866,500

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    14520 Los Fuentes Rd, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,882

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Hong Coldwell Banker Best Realty

    14520 Los Fuentes Rd, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 14103 Whiterock Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $853,725

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    14103 Whiterock Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,731

    Last Listing Agent Jose Rodriguez Jr Century 21 Jervis & Associates

    14103 Whiterock Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 15229 Santa Gertrudes Ave, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    15229 Santa Gertrudes Ave, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,723

    Last Listing Agent Anna Ko Ianna REALTY

    15229 Santa Gertrudes Ave, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 11718 Thermal Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $818,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    11718 Thermal Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $715/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,069

    Last Listing Agent Angel&Pat Hernandez Synergy Real Estate

    11718 Thermal Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 16421 Fitzpatrick Ct Unit 272, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $535,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    16421 Fitzpatrick Ct Unit 272, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,268

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Kim Century 21 Discovery

    16421 Fitzpatrick Ct Unit 272, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • /56

    $1,299,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    13826 Monterey Ln, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,349,014

    Last Listing Agent Sean Hamm SP Residential Inc

    13826 Monterey Ln, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 16126 Grayville Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    16126 Grayville Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $620/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,099,930

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lynch Compass

    16126 Grayville Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 15927 Alta Vista Dr Unit D, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    15927 Alta Vista Dr Unit D, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $508/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,938

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Yeo Hawk & Dove Real Estate Group

    15927 Alta Vista Dr Unit D, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 13644 La Jolla Cir Unit 14B, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    13644 La Jolla Cir Unit 14B, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,641

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Bae New Star Realty & Investment

    13644 La Jolla Cir Unit 14B, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 15220 Terracedale Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $705,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    15220 Terracedale Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,771

    Last Listing Agent Nabil Haroun Greenleaf Realty

    15220 Terracedale Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 14806 Faceta Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $664,125

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    14806 Faceta Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,038

    Last Listing Agent Jason Thorman eXp Realty of California Inc

    14806 Faceta Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 14930 Richvale Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $950,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14930 Richvale Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $690/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,392

    Last Listing Agent Robert Long RE/MAX New Dimension

    14930 Richvale Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 13812 Dilworth St, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $790,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    13812 Dilworth St, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,229

    Last Listing Agent Abel Ramirez Orozco Century 21 Allstars

    13812 Dilworth St, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 15118 Ocaso Ave, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $780,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    15118 Ocaso Ave, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,229

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Lenocker eXp Realty of California Inc

    15118 Ocaso Ave, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 15113 La Barca Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $830,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    15113 La Barca Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $646/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,600

    Last Listing Agent Willie Garcia NextGen Properties

    15113 La Barca Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 15223 Rousseau Ln, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $1,030,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    15223 Rousseau Ln, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,542

    Last Listing Agent Jae Ahn California Bridge Realty

    15223 Rousseau Ln, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 13854 Adoree St, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $910,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    13854 Adoree St, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,356

    Last Listing Agent Michael Yun J & C Investment Group, Inc

    13854 Adoree St, La Mirada, CA 90638
  • 13540 Wilfrey Ave, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    13540 Wilfrey Ave, La Mirada, CA 90638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,549

    Last Listing Agent Michael & Anita Marchena My Key Real Estate

    13540 Wilfrey Ave, La Mirada, CA 90638

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home