$273,000
1006 W 21st St, La Porte, IN 46350
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 1,920 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $142/SF
- 23 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $278,171
Last Listing Agent Stacey Matthys Brokerworks Group
1006 W 21st St, La Porte, IN 46350