13,925

Homes in ZIP Code 37086

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $325,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1022 Cheryl Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,485

    Last Listing Agent Amgad Soliman simpliHOM

    1022 Cheryl Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /19

      Est $323,315 Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Ridgemont Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1530 Ridgemont Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Scott Mark Spain

  • /3

    $449,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft

    2249 Elevation JKL Plan at Finch Branch, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Main level features a formal dining room, island kitchen with bay-window breakfast area, and spacious great room. Upper level includes 4 bedrooms and utility room. BR 4 can be used as a bonus rec room if desired.

    Ole South Properties Builder
    171 Shiloh Dr Unit 37981679, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /29

    $398,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2127 Academy Way, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,046

    Last Listing Agent Ruth (Allison) Belt Belt Family Realty

    2127 Academy Way, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /21

      Est $312,879 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Gypsy Ct, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1804 Gypsy Ct, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Jones MW Real Estate Co.

  • /42

    $570,140 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft

    136 Dahlia Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Homesite 398. This open-concept Macon floorplan by Ashton Woods has the primary suite on the main level as well as a spacious study with French doors. Beyond the gourmet kitchen with double wall ovens, the dining area and family room flow together. Extend your dining outdoors onto the covered back patio. The oak stairs lead to a loft upstairs, perfect for game night. You'll also find 3 large

    Cameron Carey Ashton Nashville Residential

    136 Dahlia Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /7

    $105,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1093 Moss Trail, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,584

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Souza APP Realty

    1093 Moss Trail, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /33

      Est $348,092 Not Listed For Sale

      2022 Penmar Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2022 Penmar Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasi Hensley Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /13

    $295,000 Open Sat 2PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft

    312 Moshe Feder Way, La Vergne, TN 37086

    The LAST END-unit townhome in this building with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, open-concept living, and 2 reserved parking spaces. Buyer INCENTIVES Available - Reach out for more information! Built by a LOCAL LaVergne builder. Designed for both everyday comfort and easy entertaining, this home features a bright living and dining area, a modern kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel

    Ann-Riley Caldwell SimpliHOM

    312 Moshe Feder Way, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /25

    $513,790 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1064 Large Poppy Dr, Lavergne, TN 37086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Sunrise at Arbor Ridge

    1064 Large Poppy Dr, Lavergne, TN 37086
    • /3

      Est $301,603 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Morrison simpliHOM

  • /7

    $478,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft

    205 Wild Daisy Way, Lavergne, TN 37086

    Discover your perfect family home in Arbor Ridge, LaVergne, TN! This brand-new Discovery plan offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths across 2,121 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. Enjoy modern conveniences with stainless steel appliances and granite countertops in the open kitchen, seamlessly connected to the living area. Upstairs, a versatile loft provides extra space for kids to

    Andrea Tucker Zach Taylor Real Estate

    205 Wild Daisy Way, Lavergne, TN 37086
  • /10

    $299,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    149 Constitution Ave, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,365

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bird Benchmark Realty, LLC

    149 Constitution Ave, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /32

      Est $372,127 Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Penmar Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2012 Penmar Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Romano Synergy Realty Network, LLC

  • /42

    $389,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft

    324 Chaney Rd Unit 5, Smyrna, TN 37167

    Click for Professional photos with floor plans. Local small high quality builder! Great location in the vibrant heart of Smyrna. Less than a mile to I-24 many restaurants, shopping and Starbucks if your a fan. You have your own 60 foot backyard! Fencing allowed, your yard is yours. Closing cost paid when using one of several local prefered lenders and Title Company. Affordable HOA fees! 0 Down

    Hope Coleman Southern Homes Real Estate LLC

    324 Chaney Rd Unit 5, Smyrna, TN 37167
  • /11

    $529,490 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    207 Wild Daisy Way, Lavergne, TN 37086

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,778

    Starlight Homes Sunrise at Arbor Ridge

    207 Wild Daisy Way, Lavergne, TN 37086
    • /30

      Est $337,099 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Penmar Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2008 Penmar Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitra Chamlagai simpliHOM

  • /33

    $552,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft

    224 Cornice Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offering 2,850 SqFt of thoughtfully designed living space in one of Smyrna’s most convenient locations — just 4 minutes from I-24, shopping, and restaurants. Step inside to discover high-end finishes and elegant details throughout, including a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops, wall oven, microwave, and upgraded cabinetry, perfect for both

    Julie Baez Benchmark Realty, LLC

    224 Cornice Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /48

    $425,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    304 Hank Aaron Cove, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,709

    Last Listing Agent Viviana Milam ( Hablo Espanol) Realty One Group Music City

    304 Hank Aaron Cove, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /26

      Est $310,659 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Jefferson Pike, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      417 Jefferson Pike, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Hoover Synergy Realty Network, LLC

  • /30

    $390,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft

    309 Davids Way, La Vergne, TN 37086

    This attractive 1,758 sq ft two-story partial brick home features a welcoming covered front porch and a spacious, functional layout perfect for everyday living. Inside, there's a huge living room with soaring ceilings and a fireplace, creating the perfect gathering space. The corridor-style kitchen offers ample cabinet space and comes equipped with an electric range/oven, built-in microwave,

    CONSUELO Clark Zach Taylor Real Estate

    309 Davids Way, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /26

    $460,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    493 Jet Stream Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,042

    Last Listing Agent Libby Perry Pulte Homes Tennessee

    493 Jet Stream Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /22

      Est $362,082 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Grove Mill Ct, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2106 Grove Mill Ct, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Sanchez Redfin

  • /17

    $334,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    1703 Erin Trace, La Vergne, TN 37086

    FULLY REMODELED 3/2 on a cul-de-sac with NO HOA!!! This home comes freshly renovated with a STUNNING new kitchen, complete with luxurious soft-close cabinets, custom quartz countertops, personally installed backsplash, and BRAND NEW stainless steel appliances! This home also has 2 completely remodeled FULL bathrooms, ALL NEW flooring, ALL NEW paint, ALL NEW bathroom vanities, mirrors, and

    Chris Gauger Exit Realty Bob Lamb & Associates

    1703 Erin Trace, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /28

    $345,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    141 Woody Thomas Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,642

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Stewart Benchmark Realty

    141 Woody Thomas Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /21

      Est $298,397 Not Listed For Sale

      385 Jefferson Pike, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      385 Jefferson Pike, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Sargent Matt Sargent Homes

  • /2

    $297,000 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft

    332 Liberty Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Improvements include new shutters, HVAC, dishwasher, and a step-in shower in the master suite. Home is in great condition and has laminate flooring throughout, a covered front porch and a large storage shed. You'll enjoy the outdoors with a fenced backyard, and both a covered deck and patio. The kitchen is fully equipped with the stove, refrigerator, dishwasher, and microwave all conveying.

    Lisa Bryan RE/MAX 1st Realty

    332 Liberty Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /23

    $342,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2015 Keaton Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,512

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Parnell simpliHOM

    2015 Keaton Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /27

      Est $324,520 Not Listed For Sale

      4059 Margo Cir, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4059 Margo Cir, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann-Riley Caldwell SimpliHOM

  • /35

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft

    107 Jean Alyne Dotson Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Welcome to this spacious three-story townhome offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and modern living. Featuring 3 generously sized bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 2 half baths, this home provides flexible space ideal for everyday living, working from home, or entertaining guests. The thoughtfully designed layout spans three levels, allowing for privacy and functionality throughout.

    Tim Field Elevate Powered By EXIT

    107 Jean Alyne Dotson Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /28

    $260,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    601 Nixon Way, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,053

    Last Listing Agent Logan Corolla Mark Spain Real Estate

    601 Nixon Way, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /26

      Est $320,216 Not Listed For Sale

      4042 Margo Cir, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4042 Margo Cir, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eliezer Santiago-Roman Team George Weeks Real Estate, LLC

  • /23

    $359,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    1626 Jo Ann Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Welcome home! Step into this beautifully renovated home, offering a modern touch in a peaceful neighborhood. With new flooring, stylish finishes and a bright open layout. This home is move in ready and perfect for a variety of lifestyles.

    Abanob Hanna eXp Realty

    1626 Jo Ann Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /35

    $390,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    194 Sullivan Trail, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,596

    Last Listing Agent Jaden Porto-Siurano William Wilson Homes

    194 Sullivan Trail, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /18

      Est $478,330 Not Listed For Sale

      4014 Margo Cir, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4014 Margo Cir, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,700
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Pittard United Real Estate Middle Tennessee

  • /41

    $395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    120 Stoneridge Pkwy, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Solid 4-bedroom home with new carpet, updated fixtures, and fresh paint throughout. Features include a basement workshop ideal for storage, hobbies, or skilled tradespersons needing space to secure tools and complete projects. There is also abundant paved parking. Convenient location close to major routes, making this a strong option for investors or buyers seeking flexible space and long-term

    Anna Altic RE/MAX Homes And Estates

    120 Stoneridge Pkwy, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /17

    $195,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    967 Evie Ann Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,746

    Last Listing Agent Christina Ward Crosstar Realty and Property Management

    967 Evie Ann Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /31

      Est $356,121 Not Listed For Sale

      4010 Margo Cir, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4010 Margo Cir, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,600
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Bringier SimpliHOM

  • /20

    $469,995 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft

    175 Snowdrop Ave, La Vergne, TN 37086

    From the covered porch, you enter into the foyer, where stairs to the second floor are immediately in view. Continuing through, you arrive at the open family room, dining area, and kitchen. A powder bath is conveniently located off the kitchen and family room. Also off the kitchen are a pantry, a coat closet, and access to the two-car garage. Upstairs, a central loft leads to the primary bedroom,

    Starlight Homes Builder
    175 Snowdrop Ave, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /23

    $455,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    226 Sounder Cir, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,140

    Last Listing Agent Grace Wirth Wilson Group Real Estate

    226 Sounder Cir, La Vergne, TN 37086

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home