491

Recently Sold Homes in 37086

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $300,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1023 Stonemark Trail, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,505

    Last Listing Agent Terry Coleman eXp Realty

    1023 Stonemark Trail, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /22

    $310,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    172 Ramsden Ave, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,207

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Scott Mark Spain Real Estate

    172 Ramsden Ave, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /2

    $326,800 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    820 Briargrove Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,312

    Last Listing Agent Hope Carlisle Synergy Realty Network, LLC

    820 Briargrove Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /9

    $200,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    584 Old Nashville Hwy, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,141

    Last Listing Agent Tory Dahlenburg Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    584 Old Nashville Hwy, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /39

    $398,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    702 Little John Cove, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,388

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Bacallao III Zach Taylor Real Estate

    702 Little John Cove, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /27

    $511,690 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1063 Large Poppy Dr, Lavergne, TN 37086

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,500

    Starlight Homes Sunrise at Arbor Ridge

    1063 Large Poppy Dr, Lavergne, TN 37086
  • /30

    $545,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    108 Vanguard Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Baez Benchmark Realty, LLC

    108 Vanguard Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /43

    $315,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    291 Old Waldron Rd, Lavergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,034

    Last Listing Agent Ed Moreno Synergy Realty Network, LLC

    291 Old Waldron Rd, Lavergne, TN 37086
  • /37

    $439,900 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    494 Davids Way, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,879

    Last Listing Agent Martha Bejarano Benchmark Realty, LLC

    494 Davids Way, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /27

    $527,990 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    311 Nasturtium Way, Lavergne, TN 37086

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,411

    Starlight Homes Sunrise at Arbor Ridge

    311 Nasturtium Way, Lavergne, TN 37086
  • /10

    $190,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    8007 Logan Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,482

    Last Listing Agent Flora Love The Realty Association

    8007 Logan Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /39

    $420,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2305 Discovery Ct, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,065

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wilson Compass

    2305 Discovery Ct, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /49

    $412,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    107 Glacier Way, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,287

    Last Listing Agent Libby Perry Pulte Homes Tennessee

    107 Glacier Way, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /32

    $380,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    734 Hollandale Rd, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,020

    Last Listing Agent Lee Pfund Compass

    734 Hollandale Rd, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /27

    $374,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    636 Big Hurricane Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,450

    Last Listing Agent Ben Wilson Team Wilson Partners at Compass

    636 Big Hurricane Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /20

    $290,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    316 David Bolin Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,565

    Last Listing Agent Fahmi Abdullah Zach Taylor Real Estate

    316 David Bolin Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /22

    $385,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    205 Konrad Ct, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,909

    Last Listing Agent Milton Greene Blackwell Realty

    205 Konrad Ct, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /24

    $367,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    510 Holland Ridge Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,292

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Scott Mark Spain Real Estate

    510 Holland Ridge Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /17

    $310,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1026 Cheryl Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,826

    Last Listing Agent Marsia Miller Middle Tennessee Realty Group, Inc.

    1026 Cheryl Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /26

    $345,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    421 Randall Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,741

    Last Listing Agent Bill Lurwick Gray Fox Realty

    421 Randall Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /34

    $590,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    457 Jet Stream Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,358

    Last Listing Agent Libby Perry Pulte Homes Tennessee

    457 Jet Stream Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /25

    $298,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    507 Johnny Bench Cove, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,785

    Last Listing Agent Logan Corolla Mark Spain Real Estate

    507 Johnny Bench Cove, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /27

    $509,990 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    165 Snowdrop Ave, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,000

    Starlight Homes Sunrise at Arbor Ridge

    165 Snowdrop Ave, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /26

    $260,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    605 Nixon Way, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,633

    Last Listing Agent Logan Corolla Mark Spain Real Estate

    605 Nixon Way, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /21

    $325,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2514 Moore Way, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,634

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Taylor WEICHERT, REALTORS - The Andrews Group

    2514 Moore Way, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /33

    $359,990 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    412 Blair Rd, Lavergne, TN 37167

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    412 Blair Rd, Lavergne, TN 37167
  • /19

    $325,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1022 Cheryl Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,485

    Last Listing Agent Amgad Soliman simpliHOM

    1022 Cheryl Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /21

    $279,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    304 Negri Ct, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,370

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC

    304 Negri Ct, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /29

    $398,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2127 Academy Way, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,046

    Last Listing Agent Ruth (Allison) Belt Belt Family Realty

    2127 Academy Way, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /7

    $105,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1093 Moss Trail, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,584

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Souza APP Realty

    1093 Moss Trail, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /25

    $513,790 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1064 Large Poppy Dr, Lavergne, TN 37086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Sunrise at Arbor Ridge

    1064 Large Poppy Dr, Lavergne, TN 37086
  • /10

    $299,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    149 Constitution Ave, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,365

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bird Benchmark Realty, LLC

    149 Constitution Ave, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /11

    $529,490 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    207 Wild Daisy Way, Lavergne, TN 37086

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,778

    Starlight Homes Sunrise at Arbor Ridge

    207 Wild Daisy Way, Lavergne, TN 37086
  • /2

    $499,995 Sold May 06, 2026

    1080 Large Poppy Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Ascent at Arbor Ridge

    1080 Large Poppy Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /48

    $425,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    304 Hank Aaron Cove, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,709

    Last Listing Agent Viviana Milam ( Hablo Espanol) Realty One Group Music City

    304 Hank Aaron Cove, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /26

    $460,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    493 Jet Stream Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,042

    Last Listing Agent Libby Perry Pulte Homes Tennessee

    493 Jet Stream Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /28

    $345,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    141 Woody Thomas Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,642

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Stewart Benchmark Realty

    141 Woody Thomas Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /23

    $342,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2015 Keaton Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,512

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Parnell simpliHOM

    2015 Keaton Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /28

    $260,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    601 Nixon Way, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,053

    Last Listing Agent Logan Corolla Mark Spain Real Estate

    601 Nixon Way, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /35

    $390,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    194 Sullivan Trail, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,596

    Last Listing Agent Jaden Porto-Siurano William Wilson Homes

    194 Sullivan Trail, La Vergne, TN 37086

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home