41

Recently Sold Homes in 63055

Section Image
  • /8

    $267,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    816 Lakeway Dr, Labadie, MO 63055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    816 Lakeway Dr, Labadie, MO 63055

Showing Results 41 - 41, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home