915

Recently Sold Homes in 33935

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    9051 Justice Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,401

    Last Listing Agent Jadiel Perez Hustle Bees Realty LLC

    9051 Justice Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /26

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7007 Ramrod Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    7007 Ramrod Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2019 S Montana Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    2019 S Montana Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /15

    $272,990

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    8059 Rolling Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,823

    Holiday Builders LaBelle - Inspire

    8059 Rolling Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4203 E 3rd St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $80,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leonardo Herrera Professional Realty Srvcs LLC

    4203 E 3rd St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /2

    $284,990

    Sold May 19, 2026

    5060 NE Tradewinds C, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Christopher Alan Homes LaBelle

    5060 NE Tradewinds C, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /8

    $58,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7547 22nd Place, Fort Denaud, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $46,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Orta Marzucco Real Estate

    7547 22nd Place, Fort Denaud, FL 33935
  • /9

    $282,710

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3023 Cherry Ln, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,412

    D.R. Horton LaBelle - Homes

    3023 Cherry Ln, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /27

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2033 Inglewood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diego Rosero Calad Deal Flow Realty LLC

    2033 Inglewood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /50

    $325,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    Lot 115 3013 Cupola Ln N, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $2,954,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 256 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patty Kulp Riverbend Realty LLC

    Lot 115 3013 Cupola Ln N, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /45

    $284,990

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8048 Sherwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,036

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez Deal Flow Realty LLC

    8048 Sherwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /37

    $271,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8042 Buttercup Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Consuelo Tarin Lopez Riverside Real Estate Inc

    8042 Buttercup Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /8

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    857 E Hickpochee Ave, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $341,880 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,562

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bone Southern Heritage Real Estate

    857 E Hickpochee Ave, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /47

    $322,500

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6053 Kumquat Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,393

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Amoura Barnes United Realty Group Inc.

    6053 Kumquat Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /29

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    896 Friendship Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,000

896 Friendship Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /49

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4545 Fort Keis Ave, Fort Denaud, FL 33935

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dean VIP Realty Group Inc

    4545 Fort Keis Ave, Fort Denaud, FL 33935
  • /26

    $274,990

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6055 Moss Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,044

    Holiday Builders LaBelle - Inspire

    6055 Moss Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /32

    $259,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6008 Twig Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,387

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Denning Southern Heritage Real Estate

    6008 Twig Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /20

    $284,900

    Sold May 05, 2026

    324 Kansas Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,103

    Last Listing Agent Ronen Montyano Mark It Realty Group Inc

    324 Kansas Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /4

    $16,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    0 Saturn Ct Unit 225047870, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $53,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Micah Mims Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    0 Saturn Ct Unit 225047870, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /6

    $40,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8th Ave, La Belle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $102,564 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

8th Ave, La Belle, FL 33935
  • /11

    $327,990

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8008 Rolling Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,052

    D.R. Horton LaBelle - Homes

    8008 Rolling Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /12

    $294,999

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    5011 Myrtlewood Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,732

    D.R. Horton LaBelle - Homes

    5011 Myrtlewood Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /50

    $1,450,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2532 Caloosa Shores Dr, La Belle, FL 33935

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 7,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,278,192

    Last Listing Agent Maria Alejandra Lozano Deal Flow Realty LLC

    2532 Caloosa Shores Dr, La Belle, FL 33935
  • /26

    $339,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6055 S Moss Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,044

    Holiday Builders LaBelle - Inspire

    6055 S Moss Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /12

    $75,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    Lot 279 3008 Riverboat Landing, Fort Denaud, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $681,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 412 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patty Kulp Riverbend Realty LLC

    Lot 279 3008 Riverboat Landing, Fort Denaud, FL 33935
  • /48

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1250 Riverbend Dr, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,448

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sposato Weatherford Realty Group LLC

    1250 Riverbend Dr, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    0 1st Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $9,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mikey Colding HOME TOWN REALTY PROS

    0 1st Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7789 2nd Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,156

    Last Listing Agent Lainey Cowgill RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    7789 2nd Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /19

    $261,250

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1047 Jabara Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,153

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Eby Gutjahr Rawls Real Estate

    1047 Jabara Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /9

    $10,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    504 Nueva Ave, La Belle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $45,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,788

    Last Listing Agent rossy roche EXP Realty LLC

    504 Nueva Ave, La Belle, FL 33935
  • /20

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    7942 13th Place, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,791

    Last Listing Agent Alejandra Paredes O K Realty Inc

    7942 13th Place, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /25

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2001 Jeronimo Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 501 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,214

    Last Listing Agent Michael Eldredge Kaplan Pro Realty LLC

    2001 Jeronimo Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /3

    $18,500

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    9031 N Indio Cir, Other City Value - Out of Area, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $74,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,603

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Ciolino Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    9031 N Indio Cir, Other City Value - Out of Area, FL 33935
  • /2

    $70,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7798 22nd Place, Fort Denaud, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $56,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 553 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,266

    Last Listing Agent Izzy Cisneros Saggio Realty, Inc

    7798 22nd Place, Fort Denaud, FL 33935
  • /2

    $287,990

    Sold May 12, 2026

    8007 Van Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,602

    Christopher Alan Homes LaBelle

    8007 Van Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /13

    $136,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5291 River Blossom Ln, Fort Denaud, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $136,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,983

    Last Listing Agent Denise Walker Southern Heritage Real Estate

    5291 River Blossom Ln, Fort Denaud, FL 33935
  • /26

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1022 Woods Dr, Fort Denaud, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,687

1022 Woods Dr, Fort Denaud, FL 33935
  • /2

    $16,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    320 Kansas Terrace, Fort Denaud, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $69,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,885

    Last Listing Agent Asher Abadi UDI LLC

    320 Kansas Terrace, Fort Denaud, FL 33935
  • /3

    $125,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2306 County Road 78, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 400 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bone Southern Heritage Real Estate

    2306 County Road 78, Labelle, FL 33935

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home