11,002

LaBelle, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $284,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    8050 Sherwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    [Seller's Incentives to Buyers] Welcome Home! This brand-new, thoughtfully designed single-family residence in the heart of Labelle offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,698 square feet of building area, this home is perfect for families and entertaining. Enjoy the open-concept floor plan featuring a gourmet kitchen with quartz

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez

    Deal Flow Realty LLC

    (863) 349-3557

    8050 Sherwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /25

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    1041 River Run, Labelle, FL 33935

    Enjoy relaxed Southwest Florida living in this beautiful villa located in a private, well-maintained neighborhood along the Caloosahatchee River. Situated in one of the more desirable areas of Port LaBelle, this charming villa offers access to fantastic community amenities, including a refreshing pool and convenient dock access—perfect for enjoying the waterfront lifestyle. The peaceful setting

    Greg Bone Southern Heritage Real Estate

    1041 River Run, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /6

    $150,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4994 2nd Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 13.33 Acres
    • $11,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Dekle Sweetwater Land Company LLC

    4994 2nd Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /24

      Est $271,210 Not Listed For Sale

      1167 Greenwood Ave, Labelle, FL 33935

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1167 Greenwood Ave, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Griffith Priceless Realty

  • /37

    $284,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    5010 Day Ln, Labelle, FL 33935

    SELLER INCENTIVES TO BUYERS!! Welcome Home! This brand-new, thoughtfully designed single-family residence in LABELLE offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,698 square feet of building area, this home is perfect for families and entertaining. Enjoy the open-concept floor plan featuring a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops, sleek

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez

    Deal Flow Realty LLC

    (863) 450-1460

    5010 Day Ln, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /9

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    380 Mahogany Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    Stay for a month or year. 1 bed 1 bath travel trailer located at the Whisper Creek Campground. Water, electric, internet included. Whisper Creek is a 55 and over community however exceptions exist for younger people.

    Anabel Jerena Property Tree LLC

    380 Mahogany Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /50

    $465,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2404 Silver Lake Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,313

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Velazquez First Step Realty Group

    2404 Silver Lake Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /33

      Est $183,087 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Fordson Ave, La Belle, FL 33935

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      901 Fordson Ave, La Belle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Coykendall Bernard Realty Group LLC

  • /48

    $284,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    6027 Pecan Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    SELLER INCENTIVES TO BUYERS!! Welcome Home! This brand-new, thoughtfully designed single-family residence in the heart of Labelle offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,698 square feet of building area, this home is perfect for families and entertaining. Enjoy the open-concept floor plan featuring a gourmet kitchen with quartz

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez

    Deal Flow Realty LLC

    (863) 270-4002

    6027 Pecan Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /9

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8052 Sunrise Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    RENT THIS HOUSE! NOT FOR SALE! 3/2 Single Family House for rent, $1800 per month. WHOLE HOUSE SOLAR means your electric bill is low low low! Pets allowed with approval, nonrefundable pet deposit $250/each. Credit/background check $50 per applicant, lease preparation fee $150 upon approval. Move in ASAP to this home quickly - it's ready now!

    Melissa Kaplan Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    8052 Sunrise Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /30

    $274,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3016 S Beechwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,021

    Last Listing Agent Tim Wittmann Coldwell Banker Realty

    3016 S Beechwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /3

      Est $131,500 Not Listed For Sale

      7798 19th Place, Labelle, FL 33935

      7798 19th Place, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Tompkins Schooner Bay Realty, Inc.

  • /23

    $299,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    3032 W Briarwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    SELLER INCENTIVES TO BUYERS!! Welcome Home! This thoughtfully designed single-family residence in Lehigh Acres offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,530 square feet of building area, this home is perfect for families and entertaining. Enjoy the open-concept floor plan featuring a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops, sleek

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez

    Deal Flow Realty LLC

    (863) 342-6410

    3032 W Briarwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /7

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8002 Vega Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring an open-concept layout, tile flooring in main areas, and a modern kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a spacious island. Enjoy a 2-car garage plus a double-wide driveway for extra parking. Conveniently located near schools, dining, and recreation. Schedule your showing today.

    Esther Val Realty One Group MVP

    8002 Vega Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /16

    $348,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7006 Chain Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,471

    Last Listing Agent Jose f j Napolitano True Vision Services Corp

    7006 Chain Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /3

      Est $87,545 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Rosemont Place, Labelle, FL 33935

      126 Rosemont Place, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 734% Above List Price
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,500
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Doll Riverside Real Estate Inc

  • /12

    $319,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft

    5028 Tradewinds Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    Welcome home to this stunning, brand-new 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom sanctuary that perfectly blends contemporary luxury with everyday comfort. Built in 2025, this Prairie-style gem boasts 2,063 total square feet of meticulously designed space. The center of the residence is a gorgeous, model-inspired kitchen that overlooks an inviting, open-concept living area. Designed for the modern chef, it

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez

    Deal Flow Realty LLC

    (863) 434-8057

    5028 Tradewinds Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /10

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7020 Palpano Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    This beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. Featuring spacious living areas, modern finishes, and plenty of natural light, it’s designed for both relaxing and entertaining.

    Michael Newell MJ Newell Realty LLC

    7020 Palpano Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /3

    $26,500 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    0 Inwood Rd Unit 225034722, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $77,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 271 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hernandez Coldwell Banker Belle Realty

    0 Inwood Rd Unit 225034722, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /3

      Est $87,545 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Rosemont Place, Labelle, FL 33935

      128 Rosemont Place, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 734% Above List Price
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,500
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Doll Riverside Real Estate Inc

  • /37

    $359,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft

    1300 E Bucknell Ln, Labelle, FL 33935

    Welcome Home! This thoughtfully designed single-family residence in the heart of Lehigh Acres offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,063 square feet of building area, this home is perfect for families and entertaining. Enjoy the open-concept floor plan featuring a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops, sleek stainless steel

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez

    Deal Flow Realty LLC

    (863) 310-1582

    1300 E Bucknell Ln, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /13

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3027 NE Beechwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

Michael Newell MJ Newell Realty LLC

    3027 NE Beechwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /22

    $319,700 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1245 Caloosa Cove Dr, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    1245 Caloosa Cove Dr, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7789 19th Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935

      7789 19th Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 22, 2018

• 3014 Cherry Ln Unit 36871275, Labelle, FL 33935

    $265,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft

    Palm Plan at LaBelle - Inspire, Labelle, FL 33935

    Introducing the captivating Palm floorplan from our Inspire collection of homes. This modest yet charming residence offers three bedrooms, two full baths, an indoor laundry room, and a one-car garage. The contemporary kitchen design seamlessly overlooks the combined dining and great room area, creating a spacious and inviting atmosphere. Enjoy casual dining at the countertop breakfast bar while

    Holiday Builders Builder
    3014 Cherry Ln Unit 36871275, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    858 Friendship Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    Welcome to this beautiful 2024-built home located in the desirable Belle Arbor community of LaBelle. This modern 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers a bright and open layout perfect for comfortable everyday living. The home features a stylish kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances, ample cabinet space, and a seamless flow into the living and dining areas. The primary suite provides a

    Paula Gonzalez Riverside Real Estate Inc

    858 Friendship Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /38

    $250,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3003 Cupola Ln N, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $2,083,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 457 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,055

    Last Listing Agent Patty Kulp Riverbend Realty LLC

    3003 Cupola Ln N, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /24

      Est $314,198 Not Listed For Sale

      7002 Ramrod Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7002 Ramrod Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Tremmel INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

  • 3014 Cherry Ln Unit 36871285, Labelle, FL 33935

    $277,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft

    Bamboo Plan at LaBelle - Inspire, Labelle, FL 33935

    Introducing the beautiful Bamboo floorplan from our Inspire collection of homes. This cozy and inviting home offers two bedrooms, two full baths, an indoor laundry room, and a one-car garage. The spacious kitchen seamlessly overlooks the combined dining and great room area, creating a contemporary layout that’s ideal for entertaining without the need for traditional “formal” living and dining

    Holiday Builders Builder
    3014 Cherry Ln Unit 36871285, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /31

    $785,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7824 3rd Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,175

    Last Listing Agent Danny Pool Realty One Group MVP

    7824 3rd Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /2

      Est $230,703 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Fraser Ave, La Belle, FL 33935

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      291 Fraser Ave, La Belle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $223,496

• /11

    $296,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    5033 N Dogwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    NEW CONSTRUCTION WITH WARRANTY! **Estimated delivery April 2026.** The Gasparilla offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality with 1,810 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This open-concept home features 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a spacious Great Room under a vaulted ceiling that seamlessly connects to the kitchen, dining area, and covered lanai — ideal for

    Carlos Gilkey IV Christopher Alan Realty, LLC

    5033 N Dogwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /3

    $15,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    8009 Sandalwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $53,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,667

    Last Listing Agent Christina Diaz EXP Realty LLC

    8009 Sandalwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /28

      Est $197,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7609 2nd Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7609 2nd Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Lagrand Realty One Group MVP

  • /2

    $303,890 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    Queen Plan at LaBelle - Value, Labelle, FL 33935

    Introducing the Queen, a four-bedroom floor plan from our Value collection. Designed for privacy and comfort, this home features three bedrooms on one side while the Owner’s Suite is situated on the other side. As you enter through the foyer, you’ll notice the Great Room and Dining Area offers a seamless flow and abundant natural light from the sliding glass doors leading to the backyard. The

    Holiday Builders Builder
    3014 Cherry Ln Unit 36871301, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /16

    $192,900 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2041 Schooner Dr, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bone Southern Heritage Real Estate

    2041 Schooner Dr, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 Francis St, Labelle, FL 33935

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      670 Francis St, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,900

      Last Listing Agent Consuelo Tarin Lopez Riverside Real Estate Inc

  • /9

    $292,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft

    Freeport Plan at LaBelle - Homes, Labelle, FL 33935

    The Freeport is one of our one-story single-family home floorplans featured in LaBelle, FL. This 1,499 square foot home features four bedrooms, two baths, and a two-car garage complete with paver driveway. The primary suite is nestled at the back of the home and features an en suite bath and walk-in closet. Two bedrooms share a guest bath and are located on the opposite end of the home from the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    0 By Appointment Only St Unit 36207273, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /17

    $254,990 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    834 Friendship Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,000

    Century Complete Belle Arbor

    834 Friendship Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Case Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2625 Case Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Delia Miners New Horizons Real Estate Corp.

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home