13,808

Lacey, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $466,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    318 Riviera Dr, Forked River, NJ 08731

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,322

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Flanagan RE/MAX Revolution

    318 Riviera Dr, Forked River, NJ 08731
    • /65

      Est $485,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Aquarius Ct, Forked River, NJ 08731

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1223 Aquarius Ct, Forked River, NJ 08731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Sabarese RE/MAX

  • /31

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    410 Sunrise Blvd, Forked River, NJ 08731

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,112

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Glorsky RE/MAX Revolution

    410 Sunrise Blvd, Forked River, NJ 08731
    • /90

      Est $1,489,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Bridge Creek Ln, Forked River, NJ 08731

      • 8 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      14 Bridge Creek Ln, Forked River, NJ 08731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Tretola HomeSmart First Advantage

  • /50

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    704 Oak Ct, Lanoka Harbor, NJ 08734

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,419

    Last Listing Agent Judy Smith RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay - Forked River

    704 Oak Ct, Lanoka Harbor, NJ 08734
    • /41

      Est $643,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Foxhollow Dr, Lanoka Harbor, NJ 08734

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      126 Foxhollow Dr, Lanoka Harbor, NJ 08734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lucas-Sterling RE/MAX

  • /24

    $299,900

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    805 Beach Blvd, Forked River, NJ 08731

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,637

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Iozzia Elite Team Realty, LLC

    805 Beach Blvd, Forked River, NJ 08731
    • /40

      Est $403,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Woodland Rd, Forked River, NJ 08731

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1627 Woodland Rd, Forked River, NJ 08731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Sabarese RE/MAX

  • /49

    $810,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    31 Ernest Dr, Lanoka Harbor, NJ 08734

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,830

    Last Listing Agent Stina Kruysman Goldstone Realty

    31 Ernest Dr, Lanoka Harbor, NJ 08734
    • /23

      Est $443,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      743 Center St, Forked River, NJ 08731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      743 Center St, Forked River, NJ 08731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Marchigiano Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /16

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5 Portsmouth Dr, Forked River, NJ 08731

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,057

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Regep United Real Estate Associates

    5 Portsmouth Dr, Forked River, NJ 08731
    • /33

      Est $584,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Beach Blvd, Forked River, NJ 08731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1711 Beach Blvd, Forked River, NJ 08731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Papalcure Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

  • /31

    $785,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    148 Arborridge Dr, Forked River, NJ 08731

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,516

    Last Listing Agent Carol Whitmore Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage

    148 Arborridge Dr, Forked River, NJ 08731
    • /37

      Est $483,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Cedar Dr, Lanoka Harbor, NJ 08734

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      108 Cedar Dr, Lanoka Harbor, NJ 08734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Taynor RE/MAX

  • /53

    $710,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    107 Fernwood Ln, Forked River, NJ 08731

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,302

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Marcell RE/MAX Revolution

    107 Fernwood Ln, Forked River, NJ 08731
    • /62

      Est $457,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Clubhouse Dr, Forked River, NJ 08731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      902 Clubhouse Dr, Forked River, NJ 08731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,750
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Schlueter RE/MAX

  • /20

    $582,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    213 Beach Blvd, Forked River, NJ 08731

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,447

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Keane Weichert Realtors-Forked River

    213 Beach Blvd, Forked River, NJ 08731
    • /29

      Est $367,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Juniper Ln, Forked River, NJ 08731

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      242 Juniper Ln, Forked River, NJ 08731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tumminelli RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

  • /51

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    392 Constitution Dr, Forked River, NJ 08731

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,250

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Brown RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay - Forked River

    392 Constitution Dr, Forked River, NJ 08731
    • /47

      Est $397,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Beach Blvd, Forked River, NJ 08731

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      517 Beach Blvd, Forked River, NJ 08731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Donnelly Weichert Realtors-Toms River

  • /24

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    418 Sycamore Dr, Lanoka Harbor, NJ 08734

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,393

    Last Listing Agent Erin Kavanaugh Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    418 Sycamore Dr, Lanoka Harbor, NJ 08734
    • /28

      Est $311,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      694 Deerhead Lake Dr, Forked River, NJ 08731

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1935
      694 Deerhead Lake Dr, Forked River, NJ 08731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Stephensen RE/MAX

  • /19

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1108 Albatross Ct, Forked River, NJ 08731

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,353

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Osworth Fathom Realty NJ

    1108 Albatross Ct, Forked River, NJ 08731
    • /37

      Est $375,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Hazelton Ave, Lanoka Harbor, NJ 08734

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      816 Hazelton Ave, Lanoka Harbor, NJ 08734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Behr Keller Williams Realty Sewell

  • /37

    $520,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    834 E Hickory Dr, Lanoka Harbor, NJ 08734

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,102

    Last Listing Agent Tina Pilot RE/MAX First Class

    834 E Hickory Dr, Lanoka Harbor, NJ 08734
    • /31

      Est $323,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Waterview Way, Forked River, NJ 08731

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1013 Waterview Way, Forked River, NJ 08731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Fetter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Zack Shore Realtors

  • 1485 Earie Way, Forked River, NJ 08731

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1485 Earie Way, Forked River, NJ 08731

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,459

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Castano WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    1485 Earie Way, Forked River, NJ 08731
    • /24

      Est $537,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Lake Barnegat Dr N, Forked River, NJ 08731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      422 Lake Barnegat Dr N, Forked River, NJ 08731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Beaton Daunno Realty Services

  • /24

    $452,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1250 Kennebec Rd, Forked River, NJ 08731

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,062

    Last Listing Agent George Bilotti Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

    1250 Kennebec Rd, Forked River, NJ 08731
    • /46

      Est $724,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Beach Blvd, Forked River, NJ 08731

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1605 Beach Blvd, Forked River, NJ 08731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Anne Shears VRI Homes

  • /55

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    455 Newport Rd, Forked River, NJ 08731

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,220

    Last Listing Agent Angad Dhir Keller Williams Shore Properties

    455 Newport Rd, Forked River, NJ 08731
    • /32

      Est $612,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Lakeside Dr S, Forked River, NJ 08731

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1704 Lakeside Dr S, Forked River, NJ 08731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Trapp Keller Williams Preferred Properties,Bayville

  • /20

    $455,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    461 Newport Rd, Forked River, NJ 08731

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,574

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Monica Goldstone Realty

    461 Newport Rd, Forked River, NJ 08731
    • /4

      Est $598,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Clearview St, Forked River, NJ 08731

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1241 Clearview St, Forked River, NJ 08731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bornstein 1-2-3 REALTORS

  • /31

    $400,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    114 Nantucket Rd, Forked River, NJ 08731

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,910

    Last Listing Agent Joel Schachner eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    114 Nantucket Rd, Forked River, NJ 08731
    • /11

      Est $370,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Clairmore Ave, Lanoka Harbor, NJ 08734

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      301 Clairmore Ave, Lanoka Harbor, NJ 08734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Iliadis RE/MAX Revolution

  • /20

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    713 Sunrise Blvd, Forked River, NJ 08731

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,276

    Last Listing Agent Mary Donnelly Keller Williams Preferred Properties,Bayville

    713 Sunrise Blvd, Forked River, NJ 08731
    • /30

      Est $414,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Whitcomb Rd, Forked River, NJ 08731

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1507 Whitcomb Rd, Forked River, NJ 08731

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Kelly Keller Williams Preferred Properties,Bayville

  • /32

    $419,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4 Clubhouse Cir, Forked River, NJ 08731

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,633

4 Clubhouse Cir, Forked River, NJ 08731
    • /17

      Est $416,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Tappan St, Forked River, NJ 08731

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      624 Tappan St, Forked River, NJ 08731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Kelly Glen Kelly Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home