12,701

Properties in ZIP Code 98503

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $431,363 Not Listed For Sale

      7031 9th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7031 9th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Schaefer Realty One Group Turn Key

    • /28

      Est $458,852 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Park Place SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      915 Park Place SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,990
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suman Thapa Fathom Realty WA LLC

    • /25

      Est $456,289 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Oakcrest Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      726 Oakcrest Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Morgan Epique Realty

    • /27

      Est $410,821 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Oakcrest St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      729 Oakcrest St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Salazar eXp Realty

    • /17

      Est $386,153 Not Listed For Sale

      931 Oakcrest Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      931 Oakcrest Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melody Cahill Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    • /30

      Est $400,025 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Oakcrest Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      909 Oakcrest Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Carney Abbey Realty Inc

    • /32

      Est $378,989 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Ruddell Rd SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1415 Ruddell Rd SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kutunnah Mitchell eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $500,610 Not Listed For Sale

      5423 39th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5423 39th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Cruz AgencyOne Realty

    • /38

      Est $503,887 Not Listed For Sale

      5513 39th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5513 39th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Plott Keller Williams South Sound

    • /22

      Est $507,482 Not Listed For Sale

      5537 Wallaby Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5537 Wallaby Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber McDonald eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $596,591 Not Listed For Sale

      5618 39th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5618 39th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Plummer MVP Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $419,790 Not Listed For Sale

      3921 Northridge Place SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3921 Northridge Place SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Wilson Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $503,273 Not Listed For Sale

      3944 Sidney St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3944 Sidney St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Reynolds WEICHERT, Realtors Reynolds RE

    • /38

      Est $611,601 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 15th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1500 15th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Jagosh John L Scott

    • /26

      Est $530,729 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 15th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1505 15th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Rougeaux eXp Realty

    • /22

      Est $526,124 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Noble Firs Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1420 Noble Firs Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Beckley eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $418,733 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Curtis Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1804 Curtis Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Rudnick NextHome Northwest Group

    • /18

      Est $470,991 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Golf Club Rd SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1315 Golf Club Rd SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Kobza Abbey Realty Inc

    • /25

      Est $420,160 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Golf Club Rd SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1321 Golf Club Rd SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Terrell Real Broker LLC

    • /23

      Est $453,059 Not Listed For Sale

      4708 16th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4708 16th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reinaldo Cordero RE/MAX Professionals

    • /32

      Est $466,916 Not Listed For Sale

      4605 18th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4605 18th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Weeks Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /38

      Est $476,672 Not Listed For Sale

      4705 18th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4705 18th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan C. Roewe RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $574,380 Not Listed For Sale

      7032 46th Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7032 46th Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jun 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jake Belman Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    • /21

      Est $499,058 Not Listed For Sale

      5638 54th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5638 54th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Nov 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Denice Durila Blue Summit Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $680,411 Not Listed For Sale

      5649 Mount Tahoma Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5649 Mount Tahoma Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Deaderick Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $432,470 Not Listed For Sale

      5444 Mount Tahoma Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5444 Mount Tahoma Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McPherson Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    • /14

      Est $417,655 Not Listed For Sale

      5645 54th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5645 54th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Nenedijian Better Properties UP/Fircrest

    • /29

      Est $465,906 Not Listed For Sale

      5419 Mowich Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5419 Mowich Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Lowe Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /30

      Est $446,908 Not Listed For Sale

      4424 26th Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4424 26th Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,500
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Gravatt Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /28

      Est $449,256 Not Listed For Sale

      4502 26th Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4502 26th Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan C. Roewe RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $536,848 Not Listed For Sale

      8011 Mountain Aire Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8011 Mountain Aire Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Blyle RE/MAX Professionals

    • /34

      Est $571,806 Not Listed For Sale

      8012 Mountain Aire Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8012 Mountain Aire Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Micah Tilley Capitol Real Estate LLC

    • /26

      Est $557,622 Not Listed For Sale

      8036 Mountain Aire Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8036 Mountain Aire Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $543,440 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Mountain Aire Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1129 Mountain Aire Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Duggins RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $500,107 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Everest Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1201 Everest Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve McNamer Windermere Corporate

    • /30

      Est $549,402 Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Starlite Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1314 Starlite Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Camberg PCS Home Group

    • /28

      Est $529,095 Not Listed For Sale

      7820 Mountain Aire Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7820 Mountain Aire Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Weeks Realty One Group Bold

    • /37

      Est $567,499 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Kenya Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1225 Kenya Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Abbey Abbey Realty Inc

    • /38

      Est $596,221 Not Listed For Sale

      1339 Allegheny Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1339 Allegheny Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sterling Stock Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /37

      Est $563,476 Not Listed For Sale

      1332 Glacier Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1332 Glacier Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Larson Redfin

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home