12,701

Properties in ZIP Code 98503

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $688,376 Not Listed For Sale

      8420 21st Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8420 21st Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Dugaw Windermere Corporate

    • /27

      Est $477,929 Not Listed For Sale

      3919 Jett Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3919 Jett Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Goodnight Terrafin Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      4262 Meade Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4262 Meade Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charolde Wilkins eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $806,432 Not Listed For Sale

      6760 Dusty Ln SE Unit Lot 4, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6760 Dusty Ln SE Unit Lot 4, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,950
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vonna Madeley Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      9614 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9614 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,950
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Arroyo Epic Realty, Inc

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      9606 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9606 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,950
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Arroyo Epic Realty, Inc

    • /37

      Est $542,822 Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Mountain-Aire Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1141 Mountain-Aire Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wegielewski CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      4830 Pacific Ave SE Unit 20, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4830 Pacific Ave SE Unit 20, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul McLain RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Ruddell Rd SE Unit 23, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4500 Ruddell Rd SE Unit 23, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wise RE/MAX Professionals

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      3928 21st Ave SE Unit 75, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3928 21st Ave SE Unit 75, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Yi Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      5207 Mountain Green Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5207 Mountain Green Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Meierhofer Northfork Realty

    • /26

      Est $513,993 Not Listed For Sale

      3433 Hera St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3433 Hera St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,950
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hurlbut Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      4243 Lakeview Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4243 Lakeview Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charolde Wilkins eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $713,057 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Detlefsen Place SE Unit A&B, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2401 Detlefsen Place SE Unit A&B, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Bourne Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $913,718 Not Listed For Sale

      5120 Skylark St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5120 Skylark St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,950
      • Apr 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Guy Duvall John L. Scott

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      8019 18th Ln SE Unit 122, Olympia, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8019 18th Ln SE Unit 122, Olympia, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Rimpler Patina Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $807,288 Not Listed For Sale

      6724 Dusty Ln SE Unit Lot 7, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6724 Dusty Ln SE Unit Lot 7, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,950
      • Feb 25, 2025

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      9626 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9626 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,950
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Arroyo Epic Realty, Inc

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      9622 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9622 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,950
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Arroyo Epic Realty, Inc

    • /40

      Est $553,572 Not Listed For Sale

      5114 Boardwalk St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5114 Boardwalk St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Crone Windermere Corporate

    • /27

      Est $636,105 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Golf Club Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1906 Golf Club Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Rougeaux eXp Realty

    • /18

      Est $531,848 Not Listed For Sale

      5227 51st Way SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5227 51st Way SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Fritzler Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /20

      Est $532,669 Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Water Lily Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2010 Water Lily Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yekaterina Kotilevskaya John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $838,042 Not Listed For Sale

      6748 Dusty Ln SE Unit Lot5, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6748 Dusty Ln SE Unit Lot5, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,950
      • Dec 31, 2024

• /36

      Est $794,382 Not Listed For Sale

      6717 Dusty Ln SE Unit Lot 1, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6717 Dusty Ln SE Unit Lot 1, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $774,950
      • Dec 19, 2024

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4401 37th Ave SE Unit 28, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4401 37th Ave SE Unit 28, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Dickison Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    • /31

      Est $547,823 Not Listed For Sale

      2722 Leaning Oak Place SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2722 Leaning Oak Place SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gibson Keller Williams Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      8030 18th Ln SE Unit 132, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8030 18th Ln SE Unit 132, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Rimpler Patina Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      9642 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9642 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,950
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Arroyo Epic Realty, Inc

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      6712 Dusty Ln SE Unit 8, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6712 Dusty Ln SE Unit 8, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,950
      • Nov 15, 2024

• /22

      Est $681,667 Not Listed For Sale

      4417 4419 21st Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4417 4419 21st Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Harlan Keller Williams South Sound

    • /40

      Est $841,391 Not Listed For Sale

      6730 Dusty Ln SE Unit Lot6, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6730 Dusty Ln SE Unit Lot6, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4420 36th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4420 36th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherie McNeal Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      8205 20th Ln SE Unit 16, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8205 20th Ln SE Unit 16, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya York RE/MAX Professionals

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      4830 Pacific Ave SE Unit 15, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4830 Pacific Ave SE Unit 15, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul McLain RE/MAX

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      5532 Mountain Green Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5532 Mountain Green Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillian West Real Broker LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      8119 20th Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8119 20th Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonnie Mooney Rain Town Realty + JPAR

    • /31

      Est $545,624 Not Listed For Sale

      827 Burwood St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      827 Burwood St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,500
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Larson Redfin

    • /25

      Est $459,835 Not Listed For Sale

      4510 26th Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4510 26th Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Belman Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      9646 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9646 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,950
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Arroyo Epic Realty, Inc

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home