13,332

Homes in ZIP Code 98503

Section Image
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3805 College St SE Unit 43, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3805 College St SE Unit 43, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mewhinney-Angel Windermere Corporate

  • /18

    $805,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    8024 N Bicentennial Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98503

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kirk St Clair Realty

    8024 N Bicentennial Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98503
    • /23

      Est $534,987 Not Listed For Sale

      2713 Lot 47 Leaning Oak Place SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2713 Lot 47 Leaning Oak Place SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clarissa Kraves Cascadian King Company, L.L.C.

  • /38

    $545,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5118 27th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,363

    Last Listing Agent Ly Le Pellego, Inc.

    5118 27th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      5402 Chelan Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5402 Chelan Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Saul Negrete eXp Realty

  • /38

    $545,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    5102 23rd Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,203

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Diaz City Realty Inc.

    5102 23rd Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /40

      Est $585,597 Not Listed For Sale

      834 Burwood St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      834 Burwood St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Davison Redfin

  • /28

    $435,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5612 29th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,349

    Last Listing Agent Betty Holt Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    5612 29th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      6223 Aldea Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6223 Aldea Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Mahlum RE/MAX

  • /25

    $407,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4453 Roxanna Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,228

    Last Listing Agent Kylee Hill Windermere Abode

    4453 Roxanna Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /7

      Est $594,472 Not Listed For Sale

      7804 Lot 34 26th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7804 Lot 34 26th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,990
      • Sep 28, 2023

• /39

    $556,500 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4619 Helena Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,883

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Nelson Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

    4619 Helena Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /4

      Est $583,180 Not Listed For Sale

      2705 Lot 45 Leaning Oak Place SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2705 Lot 45 Leaning Oak Place SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,640
      • Sep 29, 2023

• /12

    $600,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4145 Lorna Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,302

    Last Listing Agent Faith Kimani John L. Scott Lacey

    4145 Lorna Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /18

      Est $591,551 Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Lot 39 Leaning Oak Place SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2625 Lot 39 Leaning Oak Place SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,990
      • Sep 22, 2023

• /19

    $875,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6601 27th Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,693

    Last Listing Agent Cong Zhao Best Choice Realty LLC

    6601 27th Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /5

      Est $466,813 Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Lot 58 Mayes Rd SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2702 Lot 58 Mayes Rd SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,990
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Wentworth D.R. Horton

  • /2

    $362,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4404 Seville Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,099

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Curtiss Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    4404 Seville Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      2706 Lot 57 Mayes Rd SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2706 Lot 57 Mayes Rd SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Wentworth D.R. Horton

  • /40

    $2,000,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3844 Long Lake Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,749,338

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Harper Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    3844 Long Lake Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /4

      Est $614,588 Not Listed For Sale

      2629 Lot 40 Leaning Oak Place SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2629 Lot 40 Leaning Oak Place SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Wentworth D.R. Horton

  • /40

    $414,900 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5415 Parkside Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,576

    Last Listing Agent Susan Wise RE/MAX Northwest

    5415 Parkside Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /6

      Est $595,081 Not Listed For Sale

      7811 Lot 37 26th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7811 Lot 37 26th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,500
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Wentworth D.R. Horton

  • /36

    $525,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7605 38th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,890

    Last Listing Agent Heather Redal BCR LLC

    7605 38th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1931 Hollyhock Ln SE Unit 31, Olympia, WA 98503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1931 Hollyhock Ln SE Unit 31, Olympia, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Rimpler Patina Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $575,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5014 21st Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,474

    Last Listing Agent Janine Beaudry Evergreen State Homes

    5014 21st Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /35

      Est $574,505 Not Listed For Sale

      7825 Lot 38 26th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7825 Lot 38 26th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,990
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Wentworth D.R. Horton

  • /22

    $425,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4709 26th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,135

    Last Listing Agent Martha Hunt CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    4709 26th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /3

      Est $550,950 Not Listed For Sale

      2637 Lot 42 Leaning Oak Place SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2637 Lot 42 Leaning Oak Place SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Wentworth D.R. Horton

  • /30

    $495,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4103 Galena St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,389

    Last Listing Agent Christina Janis Epic Realty

    4103 Galena St SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /33

      Est $571,231 Not Listed For Sale

      818 Burwood St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      818 Burwood St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Absten Terrafin Real Estate

  • /39

    $438,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4429 26th Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,624

    Last Listing Agent Zane Swanson Timber Real Estate

    4429 26th Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /37

      Est $515,956 Not Listed For Sale

      5375 50th Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5375 50th Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Moffett Gateway Real Estate

  • /27

    $426,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4316 Lafayette Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,631

    Last Listing Agent Bob Jorgenson Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    4316 Lafayette Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /10

      Est $533,935 Not Listed For Sale

      7902 Lot 31 26th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7902 Lot 31 26th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,990
      • Sep 29, 2023

• /30

    $446,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7816 6th Way SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,154

    Last Listing Agent Matt Wilson Real Broker LLC

    7816 6th Way SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      5250 College St SE Unit 3, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5250 College St SE Unit 3, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlee Hjelm Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7806 Husky Way SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,466

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Simpson BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    7806 Husky Way SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /15

      Est $660,190 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Choker St SE Unit A & B, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      309 Choker St SE Unit A & B, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Henry NetWorks Real Estate, LLC

  • /11

    $375,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1501 Brunswick St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,058

    Last Listing Agent Mark Horace Gateway Real Estate

    1501 Brunswick St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home