487

Recently Sold Homes in 98503

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $659,995 Sold May 01, 2026

    281 Cremini Loop SE Unit 33, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Morel Meadows

    281 Cremini Loop SE Unit 33, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /39

    $440,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    5323 Ivy Hill Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,508

    Last Listing Agent Susan Wise RE/MAX Northwest

    5323 Ivy Hill Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /40

    $675,000 Sold Apr 25, 2026

    8525 Malia Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,942

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Burbidge Wilcox Real Estate

    8525 Malia Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /40

    $550,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4717 Lakemont Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,190

    Last Listing Agent Paul Klenk Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    4717 Lakemont Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /40

    $569,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    8539 29th Way SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,050

    Last Listing Agent Bernell Zorn KW Lake Washington So

    8539 29th Way SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /25

    $639,995 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    501 Cremini Loop SE Unit 4, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Morel Meadows

    501 Cremini Loop SE Unit 4, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /20

    $599,995 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    289 Cremini Loop SE Unit 31, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Morel Meadows

    289 Cremini Loop SE Unit 31, Lacey, WA 98513

Showing Results 481 - 487, Page 13 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home