487

Recently Sold Homes in 98503

Section Image
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    8440 Mullen Rd SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,778

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lundin Abbey Realty Inc

    8440 Mullen Rd SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /32

    $400,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4422 16th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,715

    Last Listing Agent Chels Nagel Real Broker LLC

    4422 16th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /24

    $40,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4500 Ruddell Rd SE Unit 32, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bojana Foster Signature Service RE Olympia

    4500 Ruddell Rd SE Unit 32, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /37

    $470,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5766 Arcarro Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,034

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Sirmans Windermere Prof Partners

    5766 Arcarro Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /16

    $230,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1901 Cranberry Ln SE Unit 88, Olympia, WA 98503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Rimpler Patina Realty, LLC

    1901 Cranberry Ln SE Unit 88, Olympia, WA 98503
  • /24

    $575,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4435 Ruddell Rd SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,239

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Quaade Vanguard Realty

    4435 Ruddell Rd SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /28

    $530,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    912 Vine Maple St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,161

    Last Listing Agent Jason Fueston John L. Scott, Inc

    912 Vine Maple St SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /40

    $1,410,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6501 27th Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,439

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Harber Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    6501 27th Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /31

    $500,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5401 Parkside Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,313

    Last Listing Agent Alex Goforth John L. Scott, Inc.

    5401 Parkside Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /34

    $810,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    603 School St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,357

    Last Listing Agent Akayliana Nelson-Tumblin simpliHOM Residential

    603 School St SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /36

    $800,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3722 Long Lake Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,445

    Last Listing Agent Kavita Kamat RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    3722 Long Lake Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /35

    $190,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1823 Cranberry Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christel Osterstrom BCR LLC

    1823 Cranberry Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /25

    $495,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6617 Husky Way SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,751

    Last Listing Agent CB Bowers Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    6617 Husky Way SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /24

    $499,999 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7523 13th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,256

    Last Listing Agent Jene Larivee Beyond Real Estate

    7523 13th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /35

    $580,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7922 26th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,044

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lundin Abbey Realty Inc

    7922 26th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98503
  • /8

    $299,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1209 East St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,131

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Kelley RE/MAX Exclusive

    1209 East St SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /36

    $560,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5440 Park Place Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,732

    Last Listing Agent Gervon Simon COMPASS

    5440 Park Place Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /35

    $442,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7933 48th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,905

    Last Listing Agent JR Gehrmann Olympic Bay Realty Inc

    7933 48th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /33

    $460,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4833 27th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,171

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Anderson eXp Realty

    4833 27th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /21

    $470,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2807 Muriel Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,585

    Last Listing Agent Ara Hakobyan Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    2807 Muriel Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /40

    $505,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5204 54th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,908

    Last Listing Agent Cary Farrah Premier Real Estate Partners

    5204 54th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /40

    $585,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5105 41st Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,183

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Blade Blade Realty LLC

    5105 41st Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /34

    $399,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2114 Alpha St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,256

    Last Listing Agent Sue Sandberg Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc.

    2114 Alpha St SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /28

    $725,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6646 Kinwood Park Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marti Baker MVP Realty Group

    6646 Kinwood Park Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /40

    $420,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1411 Ruddell Rd SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,767

    Last Listing Agent Karen Stevenson Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    1411 Ruddell Rd SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /27

    $435,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3217 Marquette Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,283

    Last Listing Agent Angel Newton Goldhouse Realty

    3217 Marquette Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /40

    $306,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3300 Carpenter Rd SE Unit 49, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,545

    Last Listing Agent Anya Myer RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    3300 Carpenter Rd SE Unit 49, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /12

    $454,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3143 Hilmes Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,300

    Last Listing Agent Susan Percefull Dove Realty, Inc.

    3143 Hilmes Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /21

    $510,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3812 Rossberg St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,349

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Maldonado John L. Scott Dupont

    3812 Rossberg St SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /27

    $490,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4563 Rochelle St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,667

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Bell-Peterson Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    4563 Rochelle St SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /40

    $1,520,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7020 Holmes Island Rd SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,419,705

    Last Listing Agent Charity Kirk John L. Scott RE Cle Elum

    7020 Holmes Island Rd SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /40

    $552,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7605 Alice Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,122

    Last Listing Agent Tim Vanstrien Windermere RE West Campus Inc

    7605 Alice Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /24

    $467,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5512 Cricket Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,112

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Quaade Vanguard Realty

    5512 Cricket Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /33

    $395,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    549 Malibu Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,483

    Last Listing Agent Madison Del Vigo Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    549 Malibu Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /2

    $519,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5505 34th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,060

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Hofmann NextHome Northwest Group

    5505 34th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /35

    $580,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2112 Patricia Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,819

    Last Listing Agent Brad Harper CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    2112 Patricia Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /31

    $580,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3871 Stikes Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,399

    Last Listing Agent Katie Merritt Real Broker LLC

    3871 Stikes Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /23

    $341,750 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5709 20th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,160

    Last Listing Agent Ioannis Piliaris Keller Williams South Sound

    5709 20th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /32

    $436,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2947 Fordham Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,237

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Jee Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    2947 Fordham Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /39

    $515,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    7810 22nd Trail SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,109

    Last Listing Agent Gervon Simon COMPASS

    7810 22nd Trail SE, Lacey, WA 98503

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home