1,048

Recently Sold Lacey, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $865,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8104 52nd Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,173

    Last Listing Agent Chris Laine RSVP Brokers ERA

    8104 52nd Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516
  • /40

    $620,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8431 Orcas Loop NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,542

    Last Listing Agent Katelynn Rajcich City Realty Inc.

    8431 Orcas Loop NE, Olympia, WA 98516
  • /39

    $444,777

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2617 College St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,715

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Headrick eXp Realty

    2617 College St SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /40

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4109 Ingleside Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,833

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Stevens Windermere RE North, Inc.

    4109 Ingleside Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /40

    $422,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    605 Pamela Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,299

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Messer eXp Realty

    605 Pamela Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /5

    $911,529

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2642 Balsamroot Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,000

    Last Listing Agent Clarissa Kraves Cascadian King Company, L.L.C.

    2642 Balsamroot Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /35

    $639,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    6808 4th Way SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,648

    Last Listing Agent Victor Zacapu Skyline Properties, Inc.

    6808 4th Way SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /40

    $489,900

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    333 Wildcat St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,110

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Shipe Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    333 Wildcat St SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /40

    $950,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6307 Shady Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,828

    Last Listing Agent Missy Watts Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    6307 Shady Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /40

    $208,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3805 College St SE Unit 6, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Allison Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    3805 College St SE Unit 6, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /29

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9208 Campus Glen Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,825

    Last Listing Agent Adam Bartlett Keller Williams Realty PS

    9208 Campus Glen Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4611 Denton Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,225

    Last Listing Agent Denise Luikart Windermere Real Estate Olympia

    4611 Denton Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /33

    $583,300

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3117 Bonanza Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,298

    Last Listing Agent Charolde Wilkins eXp Realty

    3117 Bonanza Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516
  • /23

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1503 Dogwood St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,497

    Last Listing Agent Lori Vandelac Gateway Real Estate

    1503 Dogwood St SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /28

    $599,990

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3025 6th Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98506

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Bader BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    3025 6th Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98506
  • /30

    $323,400

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5519 Pattison Lake Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Souci Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    5519 Pattison Lake Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /30

    $485,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7811 Royal Oakes Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Franchini Terrafin

    7811 Royal Oakes Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /22

    $595,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5144 Wilshire Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,632

    Last Listing Agent Eamonn Noonan Pellego, Inc.

    5144 Wilshire Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /40

    $710,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4738 Tenby Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,073

    Last Listing Agent Jody Guerra John L. Scott, Inc.

    4738 Tenby Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /30

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7102 Sierra Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,612

    Last Listing Agent Chris Gurnee eXp Realty

    7102 Sierra Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /37

    $937,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4213 Caddyshack Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,707

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hornung Better Properties Kitsap

    4213 Caddyshack Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516
  • /26

    $625,490

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3032 6th Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Wentworth D.R. Horton

    3032 6th Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516
  • /34

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5614 Vincent Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,142

    Last Listing Agent Patty Miller RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    5614 Vincent Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /18

    $794,449

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2624 Acer Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,428

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Tellvik Cascadian King Company, L.L.C.

    2624 Acer Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /37

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6715 3rd Way SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,667

    Last Listing Agent Hanna Sandifer Realty One Group Bold

    6715 3rd Way SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /31

    $455,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5535 20th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,665

    Last Listing Agent Brian Bradley BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    5535 20th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /20

    $425,400

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3103 Marquette Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,184

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Graham Keller Williams South Sound

    3103 Marquette Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /34

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2209 Golf Club Rd SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,400

    Last Listing Agent Misti Chastain Abbey Realty Inc

    2209 Golf Club Rd SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /38

    $585,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1405 Homann Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,756

    Last Listing Agent Yazmin Mendoza Premier Agent Network

    1405 Homann Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /29

    $599,990

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3008 6th Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Bader BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    3008 6th Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516
  • /16

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4201 Mckinley St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,111

    Last Listing Agent Neal Christensen Hallmark Realty

    4201 Mckinley St NE, Lacey, WA 98516
  • /20

    $620,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8494 Bainbridge Loop NE Unit 1, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,640

    Last Listing Agent Kim Seevers Better Properties Real Estate

    8494 Bainbridge Loop NE Unit 1, Lacey, WA 98516
  • /22

    $545,950

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2109 Patricia Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,326

    Last Listing Agent Cody Molner Keller Williams Eastside

    2109 Patricia Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /37

    $557,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7729 41st Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,299

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Diaz City Realty Inc.

    7729 41st Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /2

    $795,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8933 36th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,584

    Last Listing Agent Alashia Wartelle Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    8933 36th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /24

    $577,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2849 Mahogany St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,847

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Larson Redfin

    2849 Mahogany St NE, Lacey, WA 98516
  • /25

    $444,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2616 Cedar Hills Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,555

    Last Listing Agent Alley Savin Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    2616 Cedar Hills Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /31

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4605 Timberline Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,290

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Batson Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    4605 Timberline Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /29

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7605 Columbia Way NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,027

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Davenport eXp Realty

    7605 Columbia Way NE, Lacey, WA 98516
  • /40

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3808 Wildspitz St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,618

    Last Listing Agent Hyo-Jin So Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

    3808 Wildspitz St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home