$430,000
75 Cambridge Dr SE, Decatur, AL 35603
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,218 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- $194/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $422,350
Last Listing Agent Leah Waldrop Leading Edge R.E. Group-Mad.
75 Cambridge Dr SE, Decatur, AL 35603$430,000
75 Cambridge Dr SE, Decatur, AL 35603
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $422,350
75 Cambridge Dr SE, Decatur, AL 35603$162,000
79 Henderson Greenwell Rd, Somerville, AL 35670
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $171,194
Last Listing Agent Brian Campbell Kendall James Realty
79 Henderson Greenwell Rd, Somerville, AL 35670$300,000
369 Union Rd, Somerville, AL 35670
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $295,461
Last Listing Agent Kynan Donovan A.H. Sothebys Int. Realty
369 Union Rd, Somerville, AL 35670$270,000
309 Nelson Hollow Rd, Somerville, AL 35670
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $290,893
Last Listing Agent Lynda McCurry ERA King Real Estate Company
309 Nelson Hollow Rd, Somerville, AL 35670$270,000
149 Kaylee Loop, Hartselle, AL 35640
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $273,115
Last Listing Agent Roxane Crisler Real Broker LLC
149 Kaylee Loop, Hartselle, AL 35640$362,036
104 Fieldstone Place, Somerville, AL 35670
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $375,655
Last Listing Agent Carol Shutt eXp Realty LLC
104 Fieldstone Place, Somerville, AL 35670$375,000
39 Tim Ave, Decatur, AL 35603
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $379,923
Last Listing Agent Barbara Johnson ERA King Real Estate Company
39 Tim Ave, Decatur, AL 35603$29,000