8,819

Lacombe, LA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 22 Markham Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Lot 22 Markham Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /4

    $19,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Lot 14 Louisiana 434, Lacombe, LA 70445

    Positioned north of I-12 in Flood Zone X, these residential lots offer convenient access to Highway 36, I-12, and the new Bush Highway connection point, placing you within easy reach of expanding Northshore corridors. Located just down the street from Northshore Technical Community College, this area continues to see steady growth and development activity. Part of a collection of three adjoining

    Jenny Lazo Keller Williams Realty Services

    Lot 14 Louisiana 434, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /18

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    61535 Highway 434, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,397

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nunez Homesmart Realty South

    61535 Highway 434, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 21 Markham Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Lot 21 Markham Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /2

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 10.63 Acres
    • $11,759 per Acre

    10.63 Acres Shady Pine Rd, Lacombe, LA 70445

    10.63 wooded acres located off of Hwy 190 on Shady Pine Rd, approximately 3 miles to Interstate 12 access. Survey and Wetland Determination attached.

    RICK ROBERTS Coldwell Banker TEC

    10.63 Acres Shady Pine Rd, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /16

    $239,735 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    60816 Fairfax Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    60816 Fairfax Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 24 Markham Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Lot 24 Markham Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /2

    $49,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • Land

    Lot 306 D Highway 190, Lacombe, LA 70445

    Great location to build your dream home! Conveniently located to I-12. $5,000 fill allowance paid by seller with acceptable offer.

    Ada Bruhl Realty One Group Immobilia

    Lot 306 D Highway 190, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /13

    $285,175 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    60381 Sunset Oak Blvd, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Oaklawn Trace

    60381 Sunset Oak Blvd, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 25 Markham Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Lot 25 Markham Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /22

    $276,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    Benton. Plan at Tribute at Tamanend, Lacombe, LA 70445

    Relax in the Benton, a single-story home in Tamanend a new home community in Lacombe, La. This home maximizes length and space with it’s modern design and aesthetic. Walking into this 1,860 sq. ft. home of spacious living space. Once you walk into this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, you’ll be greeted by a welcoming foyer that leads you to the the first three bedrooms, multiple closets, and the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    65373 Tribute Dr St Unit 37046880, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /10

    $227,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    61553 Fish Hatchery Rd, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,473

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lord Keller Williams NOLA Northlake

    61553 Fish Hatchery Rd, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      30920 Thurston Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      30920 Thurston Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

  • /4

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 12,397 Sq Ft
    • $87,843 per Acre

    0 S Tranquility Rd Unit 2553345, Lacombe, LA 70445

    Beautiful, scenic wooded lot nestled on the Northshore in the desirable Dixie Pines subdivision, offering ample space for both a main residence and guest house. A rare opportunity to create your dream home in a serene, natural setting—don’t miss it!

    LISA LEDET KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY 455-0100

    0 S Tranquility Rd Unit 2553345, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /13

    $74,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    62146 Crescent Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,543

    Last Listing Agent Austin Marquette Compass Mandeville

    62146 Crescent Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      30928 Thurston Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      30928 Thurston Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

  • /5

    $120,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $80,000 per Acre

    60355 Cypress Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

    Investor/Contractor Special - 4,000 Sq Ft Brick Home on 1.5 Acres! Potential for a 3.5 acre total! This solid 4,000 sq ft brick home offers incredible potential for the right buyer. Situated on a large corner lot in a quiet, established neighborhood, this property has been vacant for approximately 20 years and is in poor, unknown condition. The home will require a total renovation, and interior

    Jennifer Schaff-Mutter Compass Mandeville

    60355 Cypress Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /2

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    60120 Stemen Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • Land
    • 3.07 Acres
    • $37,426 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,536

    Last Listing Agent Alfred Claude T.L.C. Realty, Inc.

    60120 Stemen Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      30932 Thurston Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      30932 Thurston Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

  • /4

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    0 Hwy 190 Hwy Unit 2196959, Lacombe, LA

    Approx 5 acres with 200 ft of frontage on Hwy 190 in Lacombe. Preferred flood zone C property located 2 miles west of the traffic circle on the North side of Hwy 190. NC2 commercial frontage with A4 residential at rear portion. 200 ft x 1080 ft.

    Brent Cordell KPG Realty, LLC

    0 Hwy 190 Hwy Unit 2196959, Lacombe, LA
  • /6

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    TBA Vista St, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • Land
    • 2.45 Acres
    • $32,653 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Luquette Realty Executives South Louisiana Group

    TBA Vista St, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      30940 Thurston Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      30940 Thurston Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

  • /10

    $267,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft

    30196 Dresden Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

    Charming 4-bed, 2 1/2-bath home on tree-lined Cul-De-Sac in Lacombe. Cozy layout with open living and dining areas just off the kitchen, ideal for family time and entertainment. Stainless appliances and lots of cabinet space in the kitchen with a walk-in pantry. Tile and wood floors throughout, with great upper-level space that could serve as a fourth bedroom or game room/office. Screened in back

    JODIE LUTHER NextHome Innovative Realty

    30196 Dresden Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /6

    $20,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    Lot 32 Creole Rd, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $11,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 336 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandie Bondi NOLA Real Estate 4-U, LLC

    Lot 32 Creole Rd, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      30924 Thurston Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      30924 Thurston Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $238,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft

    Creswell IV H Plan at Oaklawn Trace, Lacombe, LA 70445

    Discover the perfect blend of affordability, efficiency, and modern comfort with the Creswell IV H by DSLD Homes. This thoughtfully designed home features 1,321 square feet of living space and a total area of 1,819 square feet, making it an ideal choice for first-time buyers, small families, or anyone looking to right-size into a stylish, low-maintenance home.Enjoy the benefits of a smart open

    DSLD Homes Builder
    60217 Sunset Oak Blvd Unit 36981930, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /2

    $256,945 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    60825 Fairfax Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    60825 Fairfax Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      65345 Tribute Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      65345 Tribute Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

  • /10

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 9.06 Acres
    • $24,848 per Acre

    03 Sally Welch Rd, Lacombe, LA 70445

    9.055 acres of land. a gated, winding, limestone driveway has been built... that's over 1000 feet long. It brings you to a nice partially cleared area with 200 year old live oaks. Newly surveyed and marked well. Very private setting to build on. There is also a lane that has been pushed, from the live oak clearing... to the rear of the property. Driveway is off Sally Welch Rd. Listing agent must

    JANICE O'BERRY Engel & Volkers Slidell - Mandeville

    03 Sally Welch Rd, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /31

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    29241 Tupelo Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,400

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Hermann Century 21 Investment Realty

    29241 Tupelo Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /28

      Est $332,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      59480 S Oaklawn Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      59480 S Oaklawn Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market

  • /2

    $15,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7,753 Sq Ft
    • $84,270 per Acre

    0 N 29th St Unit 2468520, Lacombe, LA 70445

    Build your own home or put a modular home. Vacant treed lot 70x111' sits one lot off Hwy 190 in Lacombe. No mobile homes. No Flood zone C.

    Nadine Couture REMAX ALLIANCE

    0 N 29th St Unit 2468520, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /2

    $291,525 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    60817 Fairfax Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    60817 Fairfax Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /2

      Est $231,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      61160 Queen Anne Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      61160 Queen Anne Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $258,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft

    Quincy III H Plan at Oaklawn Trace, Lacombe, LA 70445

    Experience the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and modern design with the Quincy III H, a beautifully crafted 1,697 sq ft New Construction home by DSLD Homes. As part of DSLDs collection of Energy Star Certified New Homes, this plan delivers long-term savings, improved comfort, and the exceptional quality DSLD is known for.The Quincy III H welcomes you with a spacious open floor plan that

    DSLD Homes Builder
    60217 Sunset Oak Blvd Unit 38357393, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /5

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    26473 Highway 190, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $24,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,497

    Last Listing Agent SAM GARVEY Compass Slidell

    26473 Highway 190, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      29230 Chene Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      29230 Chene Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

  • /41

    $375,000

    Open Tue 1PM - 3PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft

    26539 Mandane Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

    Tucked away on 1.4 private acres along a calm, scenic waterway, this elevated 3-bedroom, 2-bath waterfront retreat offers the perfect blend of charm, functionality, and outdoor living. Designed for those who love to entertain, relax, and enjoy life on the water, the property features its own private boat launch, covered boathouse, expansive waterfront decks, and a charming party pavilion ideal

    Jamie Mixon Cure Keller Williams Realty Services

    26539 Mandane Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /12

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    61192 N Mill Rd, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AMANDA BOWMAN NOLA Living Realty

    61192 N Mill Rd, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      29224 Chene Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      29224 Chene Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home