8,819

Lacombe, LA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $97,500

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $84,052 per Acre

    24520 Paradise Ln, Lacombe, LA 70445

    Opportunity for your customized Dream Home is literally in the name, Paradise Lane! Unencumbered Buildability, Captivating, and Ready! Look no further than Laurel Oaks Subdivision for your Over an Acre (1.165) cul-de-sac lavish lot on Paradise Lane in serene setting peacefully waiting for the property owner to benefit from the current owners' initial steps taken to initiate building plans with an

    Nicole Harrington Loup Compass Kenner

    24520 Paradise Ln, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /4

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    Lot 26 Markham Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Lazo Keller Williams Realty Services

    Lot 26 Markham Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      60809 Fairfax Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      60809 Fairfax Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market

  • /3

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $70,000 per Acre

    63487 Fish Hatchery Rd, Lacombe, LA 70445

    JUDITH JOHNSON Realty Pros of Louisiana, LLC

    63487 Fish Hatchery Rd, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /30

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    29217 Tupelo Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,319

    Last Listing Agent Penny Stettinius Compass Slidell

    29217 Tupelo Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hwy 190 (Main St ) Hwy Unit 2463436, Lacombe, LA 70445

      0 Hwy 190 (Main St ) Hwy Unit 2463436, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 248 Days On Market

  • /17

    $289,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft

    60080 E Park Cir, Lacombe, LA 70445

    Built in 2023 this beautiful almost brand-new home sits on a picturesque nearly 1.5 acres (1.48). Home features a split floor plan with 2 bedrooms on one side of the home and the primary suite on the other side of the home. The home has an open concept, a wall of windows that overlook the patio/backyard, nice size pantry and laundry room. The kitchen features granite counters, GAS stove, a nice

    Jennifer Blanchard KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY 455-0100

    60080 E Park Cir, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /18

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    61535 Highway 434 None, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nunez RE/MAX Northlake Associates

    61535 Highway 434 None, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Zelda Dr Unit NO2452601, Lacombe, LA 70445

      0 Zelda Dr Unit NO2452601, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market

  • /7

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 2.13 Acres
    • $30,537 per Acre

    0 Mill Rd N Unit 2554124, Lacombe, LA

    The property sits 14 ft above sea level and the owner says water flows away from the site to the south. Improvements to the property have already started with a driveway cut into the property. This prime building site places you minutes from Mandeville to the west and provides easy access to I-12 with a quick ride north on Hwy 434. Includes a professionally designed floor plan (valued at $5,000),

    Louis Williams Keller Williams Realty Services

    0 Mill Rd N Unit 2554124, Lacombe, LA
  • /7

    $276,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    65377 Tribute Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Duncan D.R.Horton Realty of Louisiana

    65377 Tribute Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Moran Rd Unit NO2403245, Lacombe, LA 70445

      0 Moran Rd Unit NO2403245, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 573 Days On Market

  • /5

    $248,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    61450 Marie Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

    EXPECTED COMPLETION: April 2026 Welcome to this beautifully designed, to-be-constructed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering modern comfort and timeless style. Step inside to an open-concept living area filled with natural light, creating an inviting space ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The gourmet kitchen is thoughtfully designed with brand-new stainless steel appliances, ample

    HOLLY CROTEAU The W Group Real Estate LLC

    61450 Marie Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /14

    $254,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    30336 Lancaster Ct, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Tribute at Tamanend

    30336 Lancaster Ct, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      30780 Rowley Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      30780 Rowley Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /8

    $65,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    27257 Washington St, Lacombe, LA 70445

    Prime opportunity in the heart of Lacombe! This partially developed lot comes ready with a cleared lot and a solid clay house pad already in place, saving you time and expense in the building process. Centrally located, this property offers convenience to local amenities while still providing the peace and charm of living outside the city. Whether you're ready to build your dream home or invest

    PRISCILLA Sanchez The W Group Real Estate LLC

    27257 Washington St, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /12

    $245,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    60812 Fairfax Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Oaklawn Trace

    60812 Fairfax Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mill Rd N Unit 2462381, Lacombe, LA

      • Studio
      0 Mill Rd N Unit 2462381, Lacombe, LA

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $18,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    0 E Vermillion St Unit 2517383, Lacombe, LA 70445

KIMBERLY HIGGINS Epique Realty

    0 E Vermillion St Unit 2517383, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /18

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    26423 Mildred Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,118

    Last Listing Agent Holly Adams REMAX ALLIANCE

    26423 Mildred Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mill Rd N Unit 2462965, Lacombe, LA

      • Studio
      0 Mill Rd N Unit 2462965, Lacombe, LA

      Last Sold Summary

  • /4

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    0 Clesi Ave, Lacombe, LA 70445

    40 Acres of residential use property located in Lacombe, LA just west of SLidell, LA.

    Bradley Cook Stirling Properties

    0 Clesi Ave, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /47

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    59145 W Harbor Ln, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,787

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nunez Homesmart Realty South

    59145 W Harbor Ln, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /2

      Est $182,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      62012 Louisiana 434, Lacombe, LA 70445

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      62012 Louisiana 434, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

  • /27

    $299,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft

    Lacombe Plan at Tribute at Tamanend, Lacombe, LA 70445

    Welcome to the Lacombe floorplan, a spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home located in Tamanend, our exciting new home community in Lacombe, Louisiana. With up to 2,068 square feet of living space, the Lacombe offers ample room for growing families, with three stunning exterior options to suit your style. As you walk into this home, you’ll be greeted by the first set of bedrooms along with the first

    D.R. Horton Builder
    65373 Tribute Dr St Unit 37046886, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /20

    $347,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    30302 Ashley Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,977

    Last Listing Agent Sam Schulz Real Broker, LLC

    30302 Ashley Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /18

      Est $223,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      28525 Highway 190 None, Lacombe, LA 70445

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      28525 Highway 190 None, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market

  • /3

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.48 Acres
    • $16,892 per Acre

    0 Cypress St Unit 2533713, Lacombe, LA 70445

    Nice wooded vacant land ready to build your dream home or mobile home. Also can be a place to put your horses. Country feeling, but minutes away from !-12. Two culverts in place 10 & 20 feet. Partially cleared. Motivated seller! Will entertain all reasonable offers. All information deemed liable but never guranteed. Buyer to verify zoning, measurements and restrictions.

    CHANTRICE ROGERS Real Broker, LLC

    0 Cypress St Unit 2533713, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /33

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    62898 Equitana Ln, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick LaRocca Keller Williams Realty Services

    62898 Equitana Ln, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /2

      Est $223,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      28525 U S 190, Lacombe, LA 70445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      28525 U S 190, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

  • /4

    $23,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $23,000 per Acre

    Lot 10 Cloverland Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

    PRICE REDUCED — Incredible Opportunity in Cloverland Acres! Now is your chance to view this fantastic lot in the Cloverland Subdivision! This price-reduced property offers the perfect canvas to design and build your dream home in a peaceful, country setting. Enjoy the serenity of rural living while still being just a short drive to Slidell and Mandeville, where shopping, dining, and everyday

    Martha Van Deventer Keller Williams NOLA Northlake

    Lot 10 Cloverland Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /33

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    60209 Pine Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,926

    Last Listing Agent Carol Sieverding Compass Mandeville

    60209 Pine Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      65381 Tribute Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      65381 Tribute Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130 Days On Market

  • /11

    $125,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    61028 N Pontchartrain Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

    Nestled in the heart of Pontchartrain, this charming cottage offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. With two bedrooms, 1 bath, and an over sized lot, there's plenty of space to relax and unwind. The newly renovated kitchen boasts granite countertops, perfect for preparing delicious meals. Step onto the new vinyl flooring and feel the luxury under your feet. The new water heater ensures a

    ASHLEY MERRITT Coldwell Banker TEC METAIRIE

    61028 N Pontchartrain Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /29

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    60225 Sunset Oak Blvd, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,443

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Newcomb Compass Slidell

    60225 Sunset Oak Blvd, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      60805 Fairfax Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      60805 Fairfax Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210 Days On Market

  • /2

    $32,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    0 Cusimano Rd Unit 2465729, Lacombe, LA 70445

    2 Acre Lot on Dead End Street. Build your home , no HOA!

    Melissa Harrington Compass Mandeville

    0 Cusimano Rd Unit 2465729, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /8

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    65129 Fish Hatchery Rd, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,071

    Last Listing Agent KENDRA Garcia Fleur De Lis Realty Group

    65129 Fish Hatchery Rd, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /2

      Est $120,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      30313 Clesi Ave, Lacombe, LA 70445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      30313 Clesi Ave, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

  • /14

    $269,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft

    30317 Lancaster Ct, Lacombe, LA 70445

    Welcome to 30317 Lancaster Ct. Lacombe, La, a new home in Tamanend. This thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,602 square feet of modern living space, with three beautiful exterior options to choose from. Step inside to discover an open-concept layout that seamlessly blends comfort and functionality. The kitchen is a chef’s dream, featuring shaker-style cabinets, sleek

    D.R. Horton Builder
    30317 Lancaster Ct, Lacombe, LA 70445

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home