10,719

Laconia, NH Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $703,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Marshall Ct, Laconia, NH 03246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      43 Marshall Ct, Laconia, NH 03246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Knowles RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

  • /43

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    123 Mechanic St, Laconia, NH 03246

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1868

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,631

    Last Listing Agent Kirstin Lang RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

    123 Mechanic St, Laconia, NH 03246
    • /39

      Est $1,162,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Marshall Ct, Laconia, NH 03246

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      78 Marshall Ct, Laconia, NH 03246

      Last Sold Summary

      • $634/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,162,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cummins Harris BHHS Verani Belmont

  • /22

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9 Treetop Cir Unit 114, Laconia, NH 03246

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Talon RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

    9 Treetop Cir Unit 114, Laconia, NH 03246
    • /35

      Est $373,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Elm St, Laconia, NH 03246

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      408 Elm St, Laconia, NH 03246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Kelly RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

  • /60

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    84 Plantation Rd, Laconia, NH 03246

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,852

    Last Listing Agent Molly Miller Mountain Side Properties, LLC

    84 Plantation Rd, Laconia, NH 03246
    • /25

      Est $463,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Belvidere St, Laconia, NH 03246

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      198 Belvidere St, Laconia, NH 03246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Rollins BHHS Verani Belmont

  • /60

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    23 Golf View Unit A, Laconia, NH 03246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,500

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Shaw Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    23 Golf View Unit A, Laconia, NH 03246
    • /38

      Est $444,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 North St, Laconia, NH 03246

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      134 North St, Laconia, NH 03246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jenkins Legacy Group/ Real Broker NH, LLC

  • /39

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    160 Treetop Cir Unit 33, Laconia, NH 03246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,969

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Williams Roche Realty Group

    160 Treetop Cir Unit 33, Laconia, NH 03246
    • /20

      Est $384,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 North St, Laconia, NH 03246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      201 North St, Laconia, NH 03246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Steeves Coldwell Banker Realty Center Harbor NH

  • /50

    $1,220,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    93 Roller Coaster Rd, Laconia, NH 03246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,254,642

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Drapeau REAL Broker NH, LLC

    93 Roller Coaster Rd, Laconia, NH 03246
    • /38

      Est $344,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Sheridan St, Laconia, NH 03246

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      160 Sheridan St, Laconia, NH 03246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dempsey Realty Group EXP Realty

  • /33

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    32 Summer St, Laconia, NH 03246

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,445

    Last Listing Agent Adam Dow KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Wolfeboro

    32 Summer St, Laconia, NH 03246
    • /21

      Est $356,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Brittany Ln, Laconia, NH 03246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8 Brittany Ln, Laconia, NH 03246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gowen EXP Realty

  • /58

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    130 Endicott St N Unit 211, Laconia, NH 03246

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,336

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Davy Today Real Estate

    130 Endicott St N Unit 211, Laconia, NH 03246
    • /34

      Est $439,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Brittany Ln, Laconia, NH 03246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      36 Brittany Ln, Laconia, NH 03246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cami Navoy KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

  • /58

    $285,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    34 Valley St, Laconia, NH 03246

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,649

    Last Listing Agent Mel McShane Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

    34 Valley St, Laconia, NH 03246
    • /40

      Est $381,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Massachusetts Ave, Laconia, NH 03246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      71 Massachusetts Ave, Laconia, NH 03246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Phinney Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /30

    $352,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    28 Palmetto Ln, Laconia, NH 03246

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,877

    Last Listing Agent Kirstin Lang RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

    28 Palmetto Ln, Laconia, NH 03246
    • /35

      Est $413,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Massachusetts Ave, Laconia, NH 03246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      34 Massachusetts Ave, Laconia, NH 03246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Feegel-Sloan BHG Masiello Durham

  • /49

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    45 Timber Ln, Laconia, NH 03246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,559

45 Timber Ln, Laconia, NH 03246
    • /35

      Est $318,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Massachusetts Ave, Laconia, NH 03246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      20 Massachusetts Ave, Laconia, NH 03246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Hayes

  • /35

    $625,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    108 Nature's View Dr, Laconia, NH 03246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Turley Purple Finch Properties

    108 Nature's View Dr, Laconia, NH 03246
    • /37

      Est $690,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Eastman Shore Rd S, Laconia, NH 03246

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10 Eastman Shore Rd S, Laconia, NH 03246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Moser Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /23

    $824,613

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    Lot 3 Lady of the Lakes Estates, Laconia, NH 03246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Avery Lacasse & Avery Real Estate Brokerage

    Lot 3 Lady of the Lakes Estates, Laconia, NH 03246
    • /35

      Est $1,500,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Leighton Ave N, Laconia, NH 03246

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4 Leighton Ave N, Laconia, NH 03246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $1,158/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • May 08, 2024

• /33

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    39 Breckenridge Unit 2, Laconia, NH 03246

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,508

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Mailhot BHG Masiello Concord

    39 Breckenridge Unit 2, Laconia, NH 03246
    • /40

      Est $1,811,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Leighton Ave S, Laconia, NH 03246

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      47 Leighton Ave S, Laconia, NH 03246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $874/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gunter Big Lake Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $259,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    610 Benton Dr, Laconia, NH 03246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn O'Connor EXP Realty

    610 Benton Dr, Laconia, NH 03246
    • /56

      Est $477,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      674 Elm St Unit 28, Laconia, NH 03246

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      674 Elm St Unit 28, Laconia, NH 03246

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Knowles RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

  • /46

    $455,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    65 Sanborn St, Laconia, NH 03246

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,515

    Last Listing Agent Munise Ulker HomeSmart Success Realty LLC

    65 Sanborn St, Laconia, NH 03246
    • /29

      Est $301,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Brian Ln Unit A, Laconia, NH 03246

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25 Brian Ln Unit A, Laconia, NH 03246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

• /11

    $589,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    252 Skyview Ln, Laconia, NH 03024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Lacasse Hope Lacasse Real Estate, LLC

    252 Skyview Ln, Laconia, NH 03024
    • /39

      Est $310,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Brian Ln Unit A, Laconia, NH 03246

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15 Brian Ln Unit A, Laconia, NH 03246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,250
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Tringali Keller Williams Gateway Realty

  • /33

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    24 Baldwin St Unit 16, Laconia, NH 03246

    • 11 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Hughes Waterfield Property Management LLC

    24 Baldwin St Unit 16, Laconia, NH 03246
    • /31

      Est $301,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Brian Ln Unit B, Laconia, NH 03246

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9 Brian Ln Unit B, Laconia, NH 03246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Freeman BHHS Verani Belmont

  • /32

    $327,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    906 N Main St, Laconia, NH 03246

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,135

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Keenan Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

    906 N Main St, Laconia, NH 03246
    • /40

      Est $530,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Starboard Way Unit A, Laconia, NH 03246

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      38 Starboard Way Unit A, Laconia, NH 03246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bradley Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

  • /56

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    117 Logan Dr, Laconia, NH 03246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justine Kelley Gallo Realty Group

    117 Logan Dr, Laconia, NH 03246

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home