11,073

Homes in ZIP Code 92694

Section Image Section Image
  • 16 Borra St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $2,225,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    16 Borra St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,045/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,014,292

    Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

    16 Borra St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
    • 261 Autumn Way, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Est $1,694,590 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Autumn Way, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      261 Autumn Way, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,535,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

  • /20

    $1,394,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft

    Strata 3X Plan at Strata at Gavilán Ridge, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    This new two-story home is ready for modern lifestyles. A bedroom with an en-suite bathroom is located near the front of the home off the foyer, next to a convenient den, ready to be used as an office or studio. A flexible open-concept floorplan boasts easy access to a covered patio for seamless indoor-outdoor living, while a luxurious owner’s suite offers a private retreat at the back of the

    Lennar Builder
    1451 Gavilan Ridge Unit 38438003, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • /26

    $1,003,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    96 Marisol St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,019

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    96 Marisol St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
    • 3563 Ivy Way, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Est $1,367,491 Not Listed For Sale

      3563 Ivy Way, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3563 Ivy Way, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hobbs Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • /21

    $1,105,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft

    Nova 3 Plan at Nova at Gavilán Ridge, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    This new single-story home boasts a low-maintenance and modern design. A bedroom and versatile den are located near the front of the home off the entry, next to an inviting open-concept layout shared between the kitchen, living and dining areas. A nearby covered patio offers easy indoor-outdoor living, while a lavish owner’s suite is nestled into a private rear corner, complete with a full

    Lennar Builder
    1451 Gavilan Ridge Unit 38440198, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 73 Platinum Cir, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $725,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    73 Platinum Cir, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,045

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Wolter Ladera Realty

    73 Platinum Cir, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
    • 213 Topaz St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      Est $2,430,526 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Topaz St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      213 Topaz St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,367,500
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

  • /46

    $1,140,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    3 Listo St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    Set on a desirable corner lot within the sought-after 55+ Vireo neighborhood in the Escensia village of Rancho Mission Viejo, this beautifully upgraded single-level home offers a seamless blend of comfort, functionality, and elevated outdoor living with panoramic canyon and hillside views. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, the thoughtfully designed layout is enhanced by soaring ceilings,

    Holly Cullen Compass

    3 Listo St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 9 Three Vines Ct, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $715,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    9 Three Vines Ct, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,562

    Last Listing Agent Tanvir Brar Sira Capital, Inc

    9 Three Vines Ct, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
    • 31 Cantar St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      Est $1,545,432 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Cantar St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      31 Cantar St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christin Tabar Marshall Reddick Real Estate

  • /37

    $1,625,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft

    3 Planeo, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    Live your best life in this beautiful light and bright single level home! This two bedroom and two bath plus den (could turn this to a 3rd bedroom) is located in the exclusive gated community of Gavilan-Sendero in Rancho Mission Viejo ( 55+ community). This beautiful home features an open floor plan, chef’s kitchen with top of the line appliances, large kitchen island, exquisite granite counters,

    Jennifer Wong Compass

    3 Planeo, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 9 Paddock Place Unit 83, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,255,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    9 Paddock Place Unit 83, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,230,592

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Cole Real Broker

    9 Paddock Place Unit 83, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
    • 15 Paranza Place, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Est $1,544,212 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Paranza Place, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      15 Paranza Place, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joann Lacher Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $1,486,255 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft

    5088 Solace Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    Plan 1 offers approximately 2,461 square feet of generous living space with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a loft/bonus room. The first floor features a den, perfect for home office or library. The great room, dining area, and kitchen come together in a seamless open-concept layout, enhanced by a walk-in pantry, oversized island, and premium finish options throughout. Upstairs, three bedrooms are

    Diana Maldonado Trumark Construction Services Inc

    5088 Solace Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 29 Lucido St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $1,650,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    29 Lucido St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,677,786

    Last Listing Agent Roy Fenn Douglas Elliman of California

    29 Lucido St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
    • 794 Sunrise Rd, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Not Listed For Sale

      794 Sunrise Rd, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      794 Sunrise Rd, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • $692/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,990
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /22

    $1,029,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft

    Nova 2 Plan at Nova at Gavilán Ridge, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    This new two-bedroom home offers convenient single-story living, perfect for modern lifestyles. A den is secluded near the front of the home off the entry, while an open-concept floorplan offers simple transitions and multitasking between the kitchen, living and dining areas. A covered patio provides an outdoor escape, with a lavish owner’s suite nestled into a private rear corner, complete with

    Lennar Builder
    1451 Gavilan Ridge Unit 38438550, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 296 Alienta Ln, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $740,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    296 Alienta Ln, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,465

    Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

    296 Alienta Ln, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
    • 854 Sunrise Rd, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Not Listed For Sale

      854 Sunrise Rd, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      854 Sunrise Rd, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • $649/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,990
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /4

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft

    Plan 1 at Rienda at Rancho Mission Viejo - Primrose, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    Downstairs bedroom and full bathroom, Primary Bedroom with covered deck, Upstairs laundry room, Spacious California Room

    Shea Homes Builder
    0 30225 Ranch Canyon Unit 40024486, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 7 Abarrota St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $769,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7 Abarrota St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,273

    Last Listing Agent Yuliia Andrieieva Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    7 Abarrota St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
    • 140 Yearling Way, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Yearling Way, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      140 Yearling Way, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • $589/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,990
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /18

    $1,169,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft

    1301 Gavilan Ridge, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    This new single-story home boasts a convenient and low-maintenance design. A bedroom with an en-suite bathroom is located near the front of the home off the foyer, next to a flexible open-concept floorplan with easy access to a covered patio. A luxurious owner’s suite offers a private retreat at the back of the home, complete with a full bathroom, walk-in closet and retreat.

    Lennar Builder
    1301 Gavilan Ridge, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 843 Longhorn Way, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $1,240,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    843 Longhorn Way, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $695/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,253,264

    Last Listing Agent Hui Juan Sha Realty One Group West

    843 Longhorn Way, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
    • 859 Sunrise Rd, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Not Listed For Sale

      859 Sunrise Rd, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      859 Sunrise Rd, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • $802/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,039,990
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /47

    $1,410,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft

    721 Crested Lark, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    This 2024 built home in Rienda offers a thoughtfully designed floor plan, paid in full solar, quality finishes, and access to one of South Orange County’s most amenity-rich communities. The home features a bright, open-concept main living area with abundant natural light. The kitchen is well appointed with upgraded countertops, stainless steel appliances, ample cabinetry, and a generous center

    Lance Leonard Fathom Realty Group Inc.

    721 Crested Lark, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 16 Wyndham St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $2,415,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    16 Wyndham St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,384,502

    Last Listing Agent Dina Williams Ladera Realty Group

    16 Wyndham St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
    • 1501 Lasso Way Unit 204, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Lasso Way Unit 204, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1501 Lasso Way Unit 204, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • $579/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,990
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /21

    $1,219,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft

    Strata 2 Plan at Strata at Gavilán Ridge, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

Lennar Builder
    1451 Gavilan Ridge Unit 38437939, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 1 Overlook Dr, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $5,100,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1 Overlook Dr, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,303,562

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Wolter Ladera Realty

    1 Overlook Dr, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
    • 1 Volanta Ct, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Est $1,678,834 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Volanta Ct, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1 Volanta Ct, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hill HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

  • /18

    $1,022,650 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft

    2302 Luminous Way, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    This new single-story home boasts a convenient and low-maintenance design. A bedroom and full bathroom are located off the foyer, near an inviting open-concept shared between the kitchen, living and dining areas with easy access to a covered patio. A lavish owner’s suite provides a private retreat at the back of the home, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    2302 Luminous Way, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 26 Tuscany Unit 12, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,450,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    26 Tuscany Unit 12, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $565/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Wren Seven Gables Real Estate

    26 Tuscany Unit 12, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
    • 35 Sembrio St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      Est $888,290 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Sembrio St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      35 Sembrio St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Haimes Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /61

    $840,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft

    35 Garrison Loop, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded end-unit home in the coveted Chambray community of Ladera Ranch. This home has an abundance of natural light. This stunning residence offers a brand-new kitchen, updated upstairs hall bath, new first-floor flooring, new appliances, fresh interior paint, and all-new window blinds—truly move-in ready. Enjoy worry-free living with HOA benefits that include

    Alfie McFadden Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    35 Garrison Loop, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 161 Garcilla Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $1,620,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    161 Garcilla Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $895/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hill HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    161 Garcilla Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
    • 12 Abarrota St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      Est $870,748 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Abarrota St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      12 Abarrota St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Loyd Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /36

    $3,699,888 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,876 Sq Ft

    5 Stockmen Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    Welcome to 5 Stockmen Rd, a rare luxury estate in the exclusive guard-gated community of Covenant Hills! Tucked away on a private cul-de-sac shared by only five homes, this former model captures sweeping hill and sunset views while offering exceptional privacy. Extensively remodeled and thoughtfully upgraded residence features 5 bedrooms and 4.5 baths! Soaring ceilings and wide-plank hardwood

    Tracey Ireland First Title Realty Inc

    5 Stockmen Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • /14

    $790,567 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    126 Hazel Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $619/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    126 Hazel Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home