11,073

Homes in ZIP Code 92694

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $845,304 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Palladium Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      51 Palladium Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • Last Sold Price $785,000

      Last Listing Agent Lily Jackson Preferred Group Properties

  • /37

    $795,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    21 Higo St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    This upgraded 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome, located in the Sendero Village of Rancho Mission Viejo. Offers a versatile floor plan across three levels with 1,548 sq ft of living space. The open floorplan flows effortlessly from the living room to the dining area, A convenient downstairs bedroom is perfect for guests or an office. Upstairs features spacious Master Bedroom walk-in closet, and dual

    Steven Nieves ERA North Orange County

    21 Higo St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 59 Vasto St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $1,290,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    59 Vasto St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,359,183

    Last Listing Agent Romeo Rosano KAM Financial & Realty, Inc.

    59 Vasto St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
    • 1501 Lasso Way Unit 203, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Lasso Way Unit 203, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1501 Lasso Way Unit 203, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • $536/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

  • 23 Merrill Hill, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $3,050,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    23 Merrill Hill, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,099,621

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Wolter Ladera Realty

    23 Merrill Hill, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
    • 118 Natal Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      Est $1,029,845 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Natal Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      118 Natal Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Halden Compass

  • /21

    $1,251,168 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    235 Bounty Rd, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    This new two-story home is ready for the way families live today. A bedroom and full bathroom are located near the front of the home off the foyer, next to an inviting open-concept layout shared between the kitchen, living and dining areas with easy access to a covered patio. A lavish owner’s suite is nestled into a private rear corner, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. A

    Lennar Builder
    235 Bounty Rd, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 21 Winslow St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $2,149,999 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    21 Winslow St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $626/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,143,938

    Last Listing Agent Amy Sims Coldwell Banker Realty

    21 Winslow St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
    • 292 Heartland Way, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 Heartland Way, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      292 Heartland Way, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • $688/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,249,990
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /42

    $1,024,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft

    21 Promesa Ave, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    Welcome to 21 Promesa, a 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home in the Veranda neighborhood of the Esencia village in Rancho Mission Viejo. This home features a bright, open floor plan with a spacious great room and a light and bright kitchen, complete with white shaker-style cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances, designed for easy entertaining and everyday living. Upgraded flooring

    Christopher Lardie HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    21 Promesa Ave, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 41 Ethereal St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,015,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    41 Ethereal St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,529

    Last Listing Agent Amy Sims Coldwell Banker Realty

    41 Ethereal St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Cornelia Way, Rmv, CA 92694

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      601 Cornelia Way, Rmv, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • $718/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,118,340

      Last Listing Agent Fenli Zhang Real Broker

  • /56

    $3,089,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft

    5 Cambridge Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    Set on a quiet cul-de-sac within the exclusive guard-gated community of Covenant Hills, this beautifully upgraded former model home sits on an expansive approx. 11,000 sq. ft. private lot and offers approximately 3,900 sq. ft. of refined living space. Showcasing one of the area’s most versatile and sought-after floor plans, the home features 5 en-suite bedrooms, 5 full baths, and 1 half baths,

    Timothy Wolter Ladera Realty

    5 Cambridge Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 5 Splendor Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,130,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5 Splendor Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,280

    Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

    5 Splendor Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
    • 49 Adelfa St, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Est $931,480 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Adelfa St, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      49 Adelfa St, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Zakhar Regency Real Estate Brokers

  • /60

    $899,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft

    15 Whitworth St, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    Ladera Ranch living at its best Inside, the main level flows easily between a comfortable living space with a gas fireplace, a separate dining area, and a well-appointed kitchen with white cabinetry, bar seating, RO water filtration, and a NEWER REFRIGERATOR THAT STAYS WITH THE HOME — all included. Luxury vinyl flooring, recessed lighting, and direct garage access to a 2 Car Garage with

    Missy Sandefur Jason Mitchell Real Estate California, Inc.

    15 Whitworth St, Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 48 Jarano St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $1,665,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    48 Jarano St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,701,214

    Last Listing Agent Deneka Waddell Compass

    48 Jarano St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
    • 172 Alienta Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      Est $884,506 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Alienta Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      172 Alienta Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Fogal RE/MAX

  • /55

    $2,340,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,786 Sq Ft

    7 Waltham Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    Huge Price adjustment. Welcome to this beautifully crafted French country-inspired estate, located at the end of a peaceful cul-de-sac and next to a tranquil greenbelt, offers a blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. The impressive courtyard sets the tone, inviting you to step inside and experience the warmth of a romantic outdoor fireplace hearth.The main living areas include expansive

    Ernie Caponera Newport Properties

    7 Waltham Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 29 Lomada St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $1,323,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    29 Lomada St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,311,853

    Last Listing Agent Min Seo Redfin

    29 Lomada St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
    • 2 Arada St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Est $2,175,365 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Arada St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2 Arada St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $944/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly LeClair Inhabit Collective

  • /54

    $1,126,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    25 Amy Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    Located in the highly sought-after community of Ladera Ranch, this rare entry-level single-family home sits in a prime courtyard setting facing a circular greenbelt, offering privacy and a peaceful living environment. Just a short walk to top-rated schools, parks, the library, shopping, and community amenities including Founders Park and the Avendale Clubhouse.This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom

    WENBO LI HARVEST REALTY DEVELOPMENT

    25 Amy Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • /21

    $1,119,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1307 Gavilan Ridge, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $718/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Strata at Gavilán Ridge

    1307 Gavilan Ridge, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
    • 1 Lavanda St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Est $1,258,411 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lavanda St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1 Lavanda St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,300
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

  • /19

    $1,049,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft

    2313 Luminous Way, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    This new single-story home boasts a low-maintenance and modern design. A bedroom and versatile den are located near the front of the home off the entry, next to an inviting open-concept layout shared between the kitchen, living and dining areas. A nearby covered patio offers easy indoor-outdoor living, while a lavish owner’s suite is nestled into a private rear corner, complete with a full

    Lennar Builder
    2313 Luminous Way, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 21 Jaripol Cir, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $820,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    21 Jaripol Cir, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $584/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,269

    Last Listing Agent Michele Wood First Team Real Estate

    21 Jaripol Cir, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
    • 103 Baculo St, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Est $1,181,674 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Baculo St, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      103 Baculo St, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Min Seo Redfin

  • /54

    $1,749,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft

    6 Bainbridge Ave, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    Welcome to 6 Bainbridge! A fabulous, HIGHLY upgraded home unlike any other! This thoughtfully designed home offers an open concept that blends modern luxury with everyday comfort found in each and every detail. At the heart of the home is an amazing chef’s kitchen featuring: oversized island, stone countertops, premium finishes, stainless steel appliances, custom cabinetry w/under cab & interior

    Sheri Sandler Realty One Group West

    6 Bainbridge Ave, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • /29

    $1,580,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5184 Solace Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $560/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Trumark Homes Sapphire at Rienda

    5184 Solace Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
    • 20 Lustre St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Est $2,072,821 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Lustre St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      20 Lustre St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Kirschenheiter eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /75

    $1,425,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft

    1281 Roots Way, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    Skip the wait and extra expenses of new construction, this beautifully finished home is truly move-in ready today, with landscaping, window coverings, and major upgrades already complete. Over $187,224 IN UPGRADES, PAID SOLAR, and RESORT-STYLE LIVING in one of Rancho Mission Viejo’s most sought-after new communities make this home an exceptional opportunity. Located in the vibrant Rienda

    Kimberly Meeker eXp Realty of California Inc

    1281 Roots Way, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 26 Quartz Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $840,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    26 Quartz Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $528/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,589

    Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

    26 Quartz Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
    • 75 Alienta Ln, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Est $1,660,200 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Alienta Ln, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      75 Alienta Ln, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roy Fenn Douglas Elliman of California

  • /4

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft

    Plan 2 at Rienda at Rancho Mission Viejo - Primrose, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    Inviting front porch, Great Room with optional fireplace, Downstairs bedroom with bathroom, Primary bedroom with walk-in closet, Spacious loft

    Shea Homes Builder
    0 30225 Ranch Canyon Unit 40024631, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 34 Three Vines Ct, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $790,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    34 Three Vines Ct, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $631/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,603

    Last Listing Agent Steven Bullock Bullock Russell RE Services

    34 Three Vines Ct, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
    • 111 Medano St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Est $1,818,411 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Medano St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      111 Medano St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • $688/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diem Chang Service First Realty

  • /8

    $1,320,092 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft

    31715 Williams Way, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    Beautiful 4 bedroom home, with upgraded kitchen including stacked upper cabinets, quartz and full splash. Upgraded shower tile, luxury vinyl plank throughout and solar panels included in purchase.

    Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    31715 Williams Way, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • /39

    $1,500,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6 Reston Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,536,554

    Last Listing Agent Tom Murphy Rock Solid Real Estate Co.

    6 Reston Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
    • 15 Veraz Rd, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Est $1,437,917 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Veraz Rd, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      15 Veraz Rd, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas McEachern Bullock Russell RE Services

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home