595

Recently Sold Homes in 70506

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $136,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    121 Ulysse Rd, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,557

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Cormier Century 21 Action Realty

    121 Ulysse Rd, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /7

    $256,996 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    106 Braddish Ct, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,000

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    106 Braddish Ct, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /29

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    310 Idlewood Blvd, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,262

    Last Listing Agent Chris Soileau ReHive, LLC

    310 Idlewood Blvd, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /22

    $179,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    453 Holden Ave, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,458

    Last Listing Agent Camille Schuneman Keller Williams Realty Acadiana

    453 Holden Ave, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /31

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    115 Highland Dr, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,758

    Last Listing Agent Karen Cowen Compass

    115 Highland Dr, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /28

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    105 Harvest Pointe Cir, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,670

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Frey Kinsland Compass

    105 Harvest Pointe Cir, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /10

    $255,471 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    300 Wakely Ct, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    300 Wakely Ct, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /22

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    508 Paris St, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,872

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Boullion Keller Williams Realty Acadiana

    508 Paris St, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /10

    $345,163 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    315 Hidden Meadows Dr, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    315 Hidden Meadows Dr, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /25

    $193,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    15 Audubon Oaks Blvd, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,722

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Deville Epique Realty

    15 Audubon Oaks Blvd, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /12

    $264,855 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    106 Steep Meadows Ln, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    106 Steep Meadows Ln, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /27

    $151,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    117 Luna St, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,123

    Last Listing Agent Abbie Young Vylla Home

    117 Luna St, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /19

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,333

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hundley Real Broker, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /8

    $245,535 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    150 Brattle Ct, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes The Waters

    150 Brattle Ct, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /36

    $252,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    124 Grenadine Dr, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Manuel Builders Madison Landing

    124 Grenadine Dr, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /14

    $249,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    318 White Pine Dr, Lafayette, LA 70501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cedar Creek

    318 White Pine Dr, Lafayette, LA 70501
  • /19

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    109 Salt Dr, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,522

    Last Listing Agent Jarrot Baker Cachet Real Estate, LLC

    109 Salt Dr, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    200 Duhon Rd, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • Land
    • 7.66 Acres
    • $130,548 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claire Fournet Real Broker, LLC

    200 Duhon Rd, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /10

    $289,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    104 Elmwood Meadows Dr, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,000

    DSLD Homes Acadian Meadows

    104 Elmwood Meadows Dr, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /26

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    105 Gated Trinity Ct, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,405 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,889

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Shear JMG Real Estate

    105 Gated Trinity Ct, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /32

    $277,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    123 Belle Lake Dr, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Belle View

    123 Belle Lake Dr, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /18

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    211 Alpine Dr, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,647

    Last Listing Agent Kennedi Stelly EXP Realty, LLC

    211 Alpine Dr, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /32

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    112 Lightbourne Dr, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,784

    Last Listing Agent Drew Clark HUNCO Real Estate

    112 Lightbourne Dr, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /16

    $239,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    205 Sparkling Meadows Ln, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,176

    Last Listing Agent C. Leigh Ann Meche Choice Realty

    205 Sparkling Meadows Ln, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /9

    $284,915 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    132 Brattle Ct, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    132 Brattle Ct, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /18

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    113 Pericles St, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,168

    Last Listing Agent Mary Walsh NextHome Cutting Edge Realty

    113 Pericles St, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /30

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    206 Kees Cir, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,662

    Last Listing Agent Scott Domingue Keaty Real Estate Team

    206 Kees Cir, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /8

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    165 Southfield Pkwy, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,990

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Hebert Keaty Real Estate Team

    165 Southfield Pkwy, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /46

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    326 Saint Patrick St, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF

    Current Estimated Value $258,682

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Gardiner Parish Realty Acadiana

    326 Saint Patrick St, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /2

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    613 Saint Catherine St, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $352,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,157

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Lyle Compass

    613 Saint Catherine St, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /35

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    125 Kellogg Ave, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,392

    Last Listing Agent William Pritchard Jr Dream Home Realty, LLC

    125 Kellogg Ave, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /33

    $224,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    341 White Pine Dr, Lafayette, LA 70501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cedar Creek

    341 White Pine Dr, Lafayette, LA 70501
  • /7

    $268,390 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    114 Elmwood Meadows Dr, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Acadian Meadows

    114 Elmwood Meadows Dr, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /8

    $227,710 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    138 Brattle Ct, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    138 Brattle Ct, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /26

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    102 Kellogg Ave, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,493

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Streva Compass

    102 Kellogg Ave, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /27

    $244,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    366 W Broussard Rd, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 380 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tassie Fonseca Lamplighter Realty, LLC

    366 W Broussard Rd, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /36

    $242,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    309 Olympic Dr, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,201

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Meyers Lafleur Compass

    309 Olympic Dr, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /27

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1609 W University Ave, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,742

    Last Listing Agent Arla Slaughter Compass

    1609 W University Ave, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /21

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    124 Lightbourne Dr, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,418

    Last Listing Agent Alma Criddle Compass

    124 Lightbourne Dr, Lafayette, LA 70506
  • /19

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    130 Bronze Medal Dr, Lafayette, LA 70506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,215

    Last Listing Agent MIKAELA WIGGINS Compass

    130 Bronze Medal Dr, Lafayette, LA 70506

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home