363

Recently Sold Homes in 70507

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    124 Roger Rd, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,333

    Last Listing Agent Angela Seaux EXP Realty, LLC

    124 Roger Rd, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /2

    $271,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    201 Bellewood Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Hillwood

    201 Bellewood Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /7

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    105 Farmview Dr, Carencro, LA 70520

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $176,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 718 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,500

    Last Listing Agent Charles Ditch Keaty Real Estate Team

    105 Farmview Dr, Carencro, LA 70520
  • /30

    $237,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    105 Lake Oak Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,667

    D.R. Horton Grand Oaks

    105 Lake Oak Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /4

    $50,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    212 Virginia Ave, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $116,279 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Simmons Keller Williams Realty Acadiana

    212 Virginia Ave, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /31

    $278,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    112 Yonkers Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Stable View

    112 Yonkers Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /34

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    351 Moss St, Lafayette, LA 70501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,346

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hundley Real Broker, LLC

    351 Moss St, Lafayette, LA 70501
  • /23

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    146 Country Garden Ln, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,366

    Last Listing Agent Daphne Gaspard Real Broker, LLC

    146 Country Garden Ln, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /14

    $262,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    127 Bur Oak Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Grand Oaks

    127 Bur Oak Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /38

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1226 N Dugas Rd, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,258

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Boullion Keller Williams Realty Acadiana

    1226 N Dugas Rd, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /21

    $390,355 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    100 Lisburn Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,000

    Level Homes Couret Farms

    100 Lisburn Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /36

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    139 Oak Haven Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Chapple Compass

    139 Oak Haven Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /37

    $224,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    500 Amanda Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,369

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Alderman Keller Williams Realty Acadiana

    500 Amanda Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /10

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    526 Elwick Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,498

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Lewis Titan Real Estate Services, LLC

    526 Elwick Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /25

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    313 Gun Runner Dr, Carencro, LA 70520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tassie Fonseca Lamplighter Realty, LLC

    313 Gun Runner Dr, Carencro, LA 70520
  • /5

    $59,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    810 Malapart Rd Unit Lot 3, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • Land
    • 1.71 Acres
    • $35,029 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 224 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Scarsella Compass

    810 Malapart Rd Unit Lot 3, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /24

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3818 Moss St, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,187

    Last Listing Agent Janell Doucet Compass

    3818 Moss St, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /25

    $205,600 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    409 Summerfest Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,845

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ruston Ruston Properties

    409 Summerfest Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /44

    $219,600 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    404 Summerfest Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,485

    Last Listing Agent Robert Burke Keller Williams Realty Acadiana

    404 Summerfest Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /32

    $265,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    509 Schooner Bay Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Keaty Keaty Real Estate Team

    509 Schooner Bay Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /2

    $311,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    400 Flores Ct Unit 3, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Manuel Builders Couret Farms

    400 Flores Ct Unit 3, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /4

    $53,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    111 Boone Rd, Scott, LA 70583

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $96,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,563

    Last Listing Agent LaTanya Smith Goldie Locks Realty LLC

    111 Boone Rd, Scott, LA 70583
  • /22

    $122,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    313 Sidney Martin Rd, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,916

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hundley Real Broker, LLC

    313 Sidney Martin Rd, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /2

    $367,750 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    109 Tacony Ln, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,667

    Level Homes Couret Farms

    109 Tacony Ln, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /30

    $269,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    114 Lenova Ln, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,275

    Manuel Builders Couret Farms

    114 Lenova Ln, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /10

    $190,755 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    105 Cranston Ct, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    105 Cranston Ct, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /27

    $252,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    214 Southern Oak Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,026

    D.R. Horton Grand Oaks

    214 Southern Oak Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /5

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    108 Crab Apple Hill, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF

    Current Estimated Value $163,108

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Comeaux Keller Williams Realty Acadiana

    108 Crab Apple Hill, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /8

    $240,813 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    218 Wickham St, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Oak Villas

    218 Wickham St, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /16

    $272,600 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    311 Gun Runner Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tassie Fonseca Lamplighter Realty, LLC

    311 Gun Runner Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /27

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    209 Manor House Ln, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,418

    Last Listing Agent Blake Arceneaux EXP Realty, LLC

    209 Manor House Ln, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /24

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    117 Stone Ave, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,085

    Last Listing Agent Jamol Wheatley Keller Williams Realty Acadiana

    117 Stone Ave, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /22

    $382,066 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    204 Manor House Ln, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,333

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Waguespack Keller Williams Realty Red Stick Partners

    204 Manor House Ln, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /28

    $278,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    106 Yonkers Dr, Carencro, LA 70507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,333

    D.R. Horton Stable View

    106 Yonkers Dr, Carencro, LA 70507
  • /2

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1300 E Blk Butcher Switch Rd, Lafayette, LA 70509

    • Land
    • 9.9 Acres
    • $16,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 350 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Gotreaux Keller Williams Realty Acadiana

    1300 E Blk Butcher Switch Rd, Lafayette, LA 70509
  • /14

    $249,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    212 Chestnut Oak Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,721

    D.R. Horton Grand Oaks

    212 Chestnut Oak Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /9

    $241,705 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    214 Naval St, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    214 Naval St, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /22

    $417,010 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    104 Manor House Ln, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,000

    Level Homes Couret Farms

    104 Manor House Ln, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /18

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    132 Springsteen Ln, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,288

    Last Listing Agent Destinee Allanson EXP Realty, LLC

    132 Springsteen Ln, Lafayette, LA 70507
  • /32

    $244,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    516 Schooner Bay Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,449

    Last Listing Agent James Keaty Keaty Real Estate Team

    516 Schooner Bay Dr, Lafayette, LA 70507

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home