10,836

Homes in ZIP Code 37766

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $240,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    165 Kenzie Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,430

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Chattaway Vanguard Realty, Inc.

    165 Kenzie Ln, La Follette, TN 37766
    • /58

      Est $1,381,269 Not Listed For Sale

      639 Big Creek Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      639 Big Creek Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,226,200
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cargill Wax Gables & Gates, REALTORS

  • /26

    $330,000

    • Land
    • 3.7 Acres
    • $89,189 per Acre

    227 Eagle View Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

    There's something different about finding the right piece of land... You feel it the moment you see it. This 3.70-acre homesite in Jacksboro delivers that feeling with expansive mountain views, open space, and a setting that immediately invites you to slow down and think bigger. It's the kind of place where your vision starts to take shape before you ever put plans on paper. What makes it even

    Agent Photo

    Martha Riordan

    MR10 Realty

    (423) 594-2435

    227 Eagle View Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757
  • /34

    $267,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    245 Lake Shore Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,074

    Last Listing Agent Marie Ayers Ridge Real Estate LLC

    245 Lake Shore Ln, La Follette, TN 37766
    • /53

      Est $987,516 Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Big Creek Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1039 Big Creek Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hill Alco Builders & Realty Co

  • /43

    $439,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    470 Deerfield Landing Rd Unit 8C, Lafollette, TN 37766

    Welcome to easy lake living in this recently updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo located in the highly sought-after Deerfield Resort community. Designed for comfort and convenience, this home offers a relaxed yet refined retreat in the Deerfield Resort on Norris Lake.The main level features an inviting living space perfect for gathering after a day on the water or the golf course, two private

    Agent Photo

    Tracy Lobertini

    Alco Builders & Realty Co

    (423) 686-3619

    470 Deerfield Landing Rd Unit 8C, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /10

    $17,500 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4160 Demory Rd, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $30,702 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cutali eXp Realty, LLC

    4160 Demory Rd, Lafollette, TN 37766
    • /52

      Est $970,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1185 Big Creek Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1185 Big Creek Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $904,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Stipp Gables & Gates, REALTORS

  • /14

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 22.93 Acres
    • $10,903 per Acre

    0 Old Glory Ln Unit 1296916, Lafollette, TN 37766

    22 Acres Near Norris Lake - Walk to the Water, Wooded Privacy, Endless Potential! Rare opportunity to own 22 private, wooded acres in LaFollette, TN—just a short walk to the shoreline of Norris Lake via adjoining TVA (Tennessee Valley Authority) property. Whether you're looking to build a private retreat, a family compound, or multiple homes, this land offers incredible flexibility and natural

    Agent Photo

    Tracy Lobertini

    Alco Builders & Realty Co

    (423) 820-2827

    0 Old Glory Ln Unit 1296916, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /42

    $370,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1736 Demory Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,216

    Last Listing Agent Angel Ray Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc

    1736 Demory Rd, La Follette, TN 37766
    • /58

      Est $392,044 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Rainbow Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      160 Rainbow Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Lobertini Gables & Gates, REALTORS

  • /45

    $795,900

    • Land
    • 758 Acres
    • $1,050 per Acre

    0 Melvin Hollow Rd Unit LotWP001, Pioneer, TN 37847

    This expansive tract is ideally situated in the heart of the regions premier off-road and outdoor recreation area, offering a rare blend of accessibility and seclusion. Protected by a Conservation Easement, the property thoughtfully allows for two approved 8-acre building sitesperfect for a private estate, lodge, or retreat. The land is well-suited for a variety of outdoor pursuits, including

    Tim Burnette Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    0 Melvin Hollow Rd Unit LotWP001, Pioneer, TN 37847
  • /16

    $20,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    0 Suncrest Cove Unit RTC2888728, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $51,282 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 246 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Renfro Century 21 Legacy

    0 Suncrest Cove Unit RTC2888728, Lafollette, TN 37766
    • /42

      Est $701,945 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Harbor Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      314 Harbor Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Caudill North Cumberland Realty, LLC

  • /74

    $7,497

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $11,714 per Acre

    0 Unnamed Rd, Lafollette, TN 37766

    *** 5-Day Become A Landowner Challenge: Start For Just $1 Down ***Over 700 people have already done this, will you be next?Here's the plan:Day 1: Book Your Free Call to Join Our 5-Day Landowner Challenge-Lets explore your land options together - and unlock exclusive offers you wont find online. Go to: call.gokcap. comDay 2: Place the Property on Hold-Hold

    Erika Benson GokceCapital.com

    0 Unnamed Rd, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /7

    $965,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1 Crown Point, La Follette, TN 37766

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $804,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 482 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,500

    1 Crown Point, La Follette, TN 37766
    • /60

      Est $714,825 Not Listed For Sale

      282 Harbor Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      282 Harbor Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,500
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Lobertini Alco Builders & Realty Co

  • /36

    $5,575,000

    • Land
    • 1,976 Acres
    • $2,821 per Acre

    0 Stinking Creek Rd Unit LotWP004 21369129, Pioneer, TN 37847

    Discover an extraordinary investment opportunity at Mars Sand Mountain, a vast 1,976-acre property in Campbell County, TN, featuring some of the highest-grade Silica Sand reserves in the country. Conveniently located just 7 miles from I-75 and 5 miles from a rail siding, the sand production portion of the property is well positioned to serve an available and growing market for the material. Mars

    Tim Burnette Whitetail Properties Real Estate

  • /20

    $176,050 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    0 Deerwood Ln Unit RTC3078745, Lafollette, TN 37766

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73% Below List Price

    0 Deerwood Ln Unit RTC3078745, Lafollette, TN 37766
    • /59

      Est $2,368,004 Not Listed For Sale

      278 Little Fawn Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 10 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      278 Little Fawn Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Gierat Lakeside Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $570,175 per Acre

    277 Luther Seiber Blvd, Pioneer, TN 37847

    Turn-key and ready-to-operate restaurant located just off an I-75 exit, offering excellent visibility and easy interstate access. This prime location captures both local and travel traffic, making it an outstanding opportunity for an owner-operator or investor. Positioned in the heart of the regions largest off-road parks and trail systems, and surrounded by multiple campgrounds, this location

    Tim Burnette Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    277 Luther Seiber Blvd, Pioneer, TN 37847
  • /51

    $373,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    226 Thacker Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,778

    Last Listing Agent Cory King eXp Realty, LLC

    226 Thacker Dr, La Follette, TN 37766
    • /49

      Est $1,131,026 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Turkey Cove Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      410 Turkey Cove Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Poland Gables & Gates, REALTORS

  • /60

    $490,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft

    134 Andy Baird Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

    If you're looking for a large house with plenty of space for the family or just a vacation retreat for extra income you will love this two-story Colonial located in the heart of La Follette where the Mountains meet the Lake. Five minutes from Norris Lake and close to the ATV trails. This house has plenty of space for everyone. Inside you will find a formal living room, dining room and a large

    Susie Love Your Move Realty

    134 Andy Baird Dr, La Follette, TN 37766
  • /34

    $325,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    127 Lark Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,636

    Last Listing Agent Lorra Ripperger Ayers Auction and Real Estate

    127 Lark Ln, La Follette, TN 37766
    • /19

      Est $972,074 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Norris Crest Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      216 Norris Crest Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

• /53

    $799,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft

    110 Little Deer Path Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766

    Enjoy effortless lake living in this fully furnished, turnkey Norris Lake view home—just bring your toothbrush and start making memories. Situated in the desirable Deerfield community, this home offers stunning panoramic views of Norris Lake from expansive back deck spaces, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The main level features two spacious primary suites, each with a king bed, whirlpool

    Anthony Seale The Ferguson Company

    110 Little Deer Path Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /45

    $453,490 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1292 Martin Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,490

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Fritts Alco Builders & Realty Co

    1292 Martin Ln, La Follette, TN 37766
    • /59

      Est $2,103,275 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Hilty Head Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      206 Hilty Head Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,125,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fields Fields Real Estate Co., INC.

  • /38

    $400,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft

    113 Thacker Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

    This house has EVERYTHING! Nestled in the Valley with Gorgeous MOUNTAIN Views, Picturesque Sunrises, Level Yard on Corner Lot with privacy, 4 BR (1 on main), 2 BA (1 with whirlpool tub), OPEN FLOORPLAN, Living Room ceiling with architectural BEAMS, 2 Fireplaces (1 in Primary Bedroom), Huge REC ROOM with access to Open Deck facing the mountain,, a Covered Porch off the kitchen, 2 Car Attached

    Helen Tammaro Tammaro Realty, LLC

    113 Thacker Dr, La Follette, TN 37766
  • /29

    $325,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    689 Country Oaks Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,834

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hoyt Wallace

    689 Country Oaks Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766
    • /50

      Est $1,470,218 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Deerfield Way, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1710 Deerfield Way, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,695,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Riedl Alliance Sotheby's International

  • /47

    $409,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft

    1107 E Elm St, La Follette, TN 37766

    This charming home is a must see inside and out! Beautifully landscaped and sitting on a large 3.3 acre lot the opportunities are endless with this one! Featuring 3 bedrooms, + 1 flex room which could work as either a 4th bedroom or an office, 2.5 bathrooms, a large kitchen with tons of cabinet space, a large mud room, a sunroom/bonus room with all the natural light you could ask for and endless

    Will Shankles Realty Executives Associates

    1107 E Elm St, La Follette, TN 37766
  • /20

    $17,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    563 Summer Cir, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $33,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 847 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nita Crumpton Realty Executives Associates

    563 Summer Cir, Lafollette, TN 37766
    • /49

      Est $624,754 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Deerwood Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      533 Deerwood Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

• /36

    $429,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,296 Sq Ft

    416 Summitt Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

    Welcome home to this spacious 5BR/3BA split foyer on a level lot just under an acre. The upper level offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, a bright living area, and a beautifully updated kitchen with granite countertops. You'll also love the wet bar--perfect for entertaining or unwinding at the end of the day.Downstairs features a secondary family/ living room, one bedroom, a dedicated office, and

    Katelyn Waters Brick & Mortar Properties, LLC

    416 Summitt Dr, La Follette, TN 37766
  • /22

    $275,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    176 Waterside Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $785,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86 Days On Market

    176 Waterside Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766
    • /30

      Est $352,494 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Church Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      180 Church Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

  • /48

    $799,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,272 Sq Ft

    620 E Norris Point Rd E, La Follette, TN 37766

    Situated on 1.48 acres of wooded land with stunning lake views, this 3 yr old home offers modern comfort and natural beauty. The exterior features a striking double-level porch and patio, perfect for relaxing or entertaining while soaking in the tranquil surroundings. Step inside to a bright, open main living area with a cathedral ceiling and expansive windows that flood the space with natural

    Wil Glafenhein Honors Real Estate Services LLC

    620 E Norris Point Rd E, La Follette, TN 37766
  • /22

    $128,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    712 E Fir St, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

712 E Fir St, Lafollette, TN 37766

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home