9,088

LaFollette, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /45

    $190,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    608 S Cumberland Ave, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,901

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Phillips Alco Builders & Realty Co

    608 S Cumberland Ave, La Follette, TN 37766
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bankwood Ln Unit 60, Lafollette, TN 37766

      0 Bankwood Ln Unit 60, Lafollette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

  • /14

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 5.29 Acres
    • $23,629 per Acre

    0 Murrayville Rd Unit 1313783, Lafollette, TN 37766

    Cindy Hill Alco Builders & Realty Co

    0 Murrayville Rd Unit 1313783, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /33

    $146,500 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    167 Mynatt Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gage Dople Wallace

    167 Mynatt Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Par View Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      7 Par View Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

  • /3

    $232,143

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $46,429 per Acre

    Lot 4 Chapman Rd, Lafollette, TN 37766

    5 acre tract, right next to a well known golf course and Norris Lake. Easy access from a paved road, amazing views. Property is already surveyed. Additional 5 acre Tracts sold separate available to purchase

    Beth Combs Turn Key Realty

    Lot 4 Chapman Rd, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /36

    $400,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1939 Pleasant Ridge Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,286

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bruce North Cumberland Realty, LLC

    1939 Pleasant Ridge Rd, La Follette, TN 37766
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Big 4 Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      21 Big 4 Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

  • /16

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $58,824 per Acre

    0 Deer Pond Cir Unit 1281474, Lafollette, TN 37766

    Come build your dream home, retirement home or vacation in paradise! This lot is located in Deerfield, a gated lake community on Norris Lake. Lot offers both mountain & lake views. Deerfield offers amenities including 18 hole championship golf course and pro shop, marina, restaurants, pools, tennis courts, volleyball, children's playground and an airstrip.

    Marti Smith Norris Lake Realty

    0 Deer Pond Cir Unit 1281474, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /60

    $364,900 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    470 Deerfield Landing Unit 5, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fields Fields Real Estate Co., INC.

    470 Deerfield Landing Unit 5, Lafollette, TN 37766
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old Hearth Lot #48 Unit RTC3105086, Lafollette, TN 37766

      0 Old Hearth Lot #48 Unit RTC3105086, Lafollette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $14,900
      • Sep 18, 2024

  • /44

    $749,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft

    185 W Deer Village Ln Unit B, Lafollette, TN 37766

    If you're looking for a fully-furnished Norris Lake home with a boat slip and plenty of space for the whole group - this one's for you. This 4-bedroom, 4.5-bath lakefront condo was built in 2018 and offers 2600+ sqft with two separate living areas and THREE outdoor entertaining spaces. The main level features an open-concept kitchen and living area with LVP flooring, stainless steel appliances,

    Zoe Ferrell Wallace

    185 W Deer Village Ln Unit B, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /25

    $126,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    713 E Kentucky Ave, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Perry United Real Estate Solutions

    713 E Kentucky Ave, Lafollette, TN 37766
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Laurel Way, Lafollette, TN 37766

      118 Laurel Way, Lafollette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

  • /36

    $495,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft

    137 Chelsea Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

    Are you searching for a spacious home in a prime location with over half an acre of level yard? Look no further than your future home at 137 Chelsea Ln, in the sought-after Kensington Place! This stunning home offers exceptional curb appeal, featuring a spacious covered front porch and beautiful landscaping. Upon entering, you'll be greeted by lofty ceilings, a beautiful staircase, and an

    Gage Dople Wallace

    137 Chelsea Ln, La Follette, TN 37766
  • /29

    $257,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    412 W Hemlock St, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,824

    Last Listing Agent Gage Dople Wallace

    412 W Hemlock St, La Follette, TN 37766
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 Young Rd, Lafollette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      870 Young Rd, Lafollette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patti Osucha EXIT Realty of the Smokies

  • /6

    $320,000

    • Land
    • 17 Acres
    • $18,824 per Acre

    0 W High Knob Rd, Lafollette, TN 37766

    Walk to beautiful Norris Lake. This 17-acre tract is located within walking distance to Lonas Young Memorial Park/White Bridge. Whether you're looking for a mini-farm or want to build your dream home, this is the property you've been looking for. Call today for your private showing.

    Melanie Nance Ayers Auction and Real Estate

    0 W High Knob Rd, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /9

    $31,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    Lot 570 S Two Rivers Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $68,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 586 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JIM WILLIAMS Lake Homes Realty

    Lot 570 S Two Rivers Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766
    • /4

      Est $59,204 Not Listed For Sale

      902 W Prospect St, Lafollette, TN 37766

      902 W Prospect St, Lafollette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 297% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,900
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lorra Ripperger Ayers Auction and Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home