12,420

Properties in ZIP Code 30240

Section Image
    • 1209 Juniper St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $153,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Juniper St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1209 Juniper St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lamar McKeen McKeen Realty

    • 902 Juniper St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $73,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Juniper St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      902 Juniper St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Cotton-Jones Go Realty

    • 804 Park Ave, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $190,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Park Ave, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      804 Park Ave, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers Clickit Realty Inc.

    • 901 Washington St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $244,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Washington St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      901 Washington St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Powell Top Producers Realty

    • 602 Lincoln St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $256,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Lincoln St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      602 Lincoln St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Sweet Go Realty

    • 702 Murphy Ave, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $144,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Murphy Ave, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      702 Murphy Ave, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kema Mercier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 704 Murphy Ave, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $132,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Murphy Ave, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      704 Murphy Ave, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Upchurch RE/MAX

    • 1003 Callaway Ave, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $188,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Callaway Ave, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1003 Callaway Ave, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Yates Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • 1008 Dunson St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $153,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Dunson St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1008 Dunson St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Waters Real Broker, LLC

    • 7 Handley St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $76,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Handley St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7 Handley St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Head EXIT Realty Advantage

    • 802 Dunson St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $112,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Dunson St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      802 Dunson St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Upchurch RE/MAX

    • 1001 Truitt Ave, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $122,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Truitt Ave, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1001 Truitt Ave, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bre Bertrand Pulte Realty of Georgia, Inc

    • 804 Callaway Ave, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $56,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Callaway Ave, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      804 Callaway Ave, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly McKeen McKeen Realty

    • 304 Hudson St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $117,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Hudson St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      304 Hudson St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Upchurch RE/MAX

    • 816 Truitt Ave, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $74,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Truitt Ave, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      816 Truitt Ave, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bikel Frenelle Bikel Frenelle Realty, Inc.

    • 855 New Hutchinson Mill Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $161,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 New Hutchinson Mill Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      855 New Hutchinson Mill Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hubbard Go Realty

    • 1268 New Hutchinson Mill Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $231,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      1268 New Hutchinson Mill Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1268 New Hutchinson Mill Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Upchurch RE/MAX

    • 1246 New Hutchinson Mill Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $225,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      1246 New Hutchinson Mill Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1246 New Hutchinson Mill Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Barnes Southern Classic Realtors

    • 1142 New Hutchinson Mill Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $259,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      1142 New Hutchinson Mill Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1142 New Hutchinson Mill Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Cotton-Jones Go Realty

    • 1132 New Hutchinson Mill Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $229,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      1132 New Hutchinson Mill Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1132 New Hutchinson Mill Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Cook Go Realty

    • 105 Bartleys Walk, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $251,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Bartleys Walk, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      105 Bartleys Walk, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Dixon Local Pros Real Estate Group

    • 234 Tomme Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $251,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Tomme Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      234 Tomme Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve MacFall Southern Classic Realtors

    • 497 Tomme Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $221,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      497 Tomme Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      497 Tomme Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve MacFall Southern Classic Realtors

    • 4339 Whitesville Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $493,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      4339 Whitesville Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4339 Whitesville Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Hays RE/MAX

    • 3864 Whitesville Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $254,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      3864 Whitesville Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3864 Whitesville Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Upchurch RE/MAX

    • 2936 Whitesville Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $191,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      2936 Whitesville Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2936 Whitesville Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joel Upchurch RE/MAX

    • 304 Wilkes St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $138,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Wilkes St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      304 Wilkes St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Stout eXp Realty

    • 515 Boulevard, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $205,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Boulevard, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      515 Boulevard, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Yates Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • 611 Jenkins St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $186,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Jenkins St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      611 Jenkins St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Yates Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • 173 Hubbard Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Hubbard Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      173 Hubbard Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Sims EXIT Realty Advantage

    • 511 Tomme Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $495,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Tomme Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      511 Tomme Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaley Hebert Southern Classic Realtors

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Whitewater Estates, Hayesville, NC 28904

      0 Whitewater Estates, Hayesville, NC 28904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Grady Sonja Silvers Realty Group

    • 2783 Roanoke Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      2783 Roanoke Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2783 Roanoke Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regenia Andrews Lokation Real Estate LLC

    • 3644 West Point Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $288,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      3644 West Point Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3644 West Point Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Yates Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • 112 Highland Pointe Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $310,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Highland Pointe Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      112 Highland Pointe Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Yates Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • 11.33 ACRES Gabbettville Cir, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      11.33 ACRES Gabbettville Cir, Lagrange, GA 30240

      11.33 ACRES Gabbettville Cir, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isabelle Knight Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • /64

      Not Listed For Sale

      663 Country Club Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      663 Country Club Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Smith Re/Max Results

    • 462 Waterview Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $323,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      462 Waterview Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      462 Waterview Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,844
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Yates Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • 223 Peachtree St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $173,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Peachtree St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      223 Peachtree St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Yates Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • 10 Wares Cross Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $1,659,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Wares Cross Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • Built 2004
      10 Wares Cross Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,116% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Upchurch RE/MAX

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home