13,662

Properties in ZIP Code 92651

Section Image
    • 2716 Solana Way, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $3,307,197 Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Solana Way, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2716 Solana Way, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $870/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Ma Joy Luck Realty

    • 2780 Highland Way, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $2,513,420 Not Listed For Sale

      2780 Highland Way, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2780 Highland Way, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,143/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Aaronson Keller Williams Realty

    • 2770 Highland Way, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $2,422,633 Not Listed For Sale

      2770 Highland Way, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2770 Highland Way, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $2,148/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Metzger The Agency

    • 796 Nyes Place, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $5,407,030 Not Listed For Sale

      796 Nyes Place, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      796 Nyes Place, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,371/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,800,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Abe Roy RE/MAX

    • 721 Marlin, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $5,885,945 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Marlin, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      721 Marlin, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $989/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,650,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Rolfing Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 756 Kendall Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $3,701,998 Not Listed For Sale

      756 Kendall Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      756 Kendall Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,335/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,425,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Stanfield Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 724 Davis Way, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $5,847,184 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Davis Way, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      724 Davis Way, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $1,058/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,575,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meital Taub Livel Real Estate

    • 586 Nyes Place, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $4,817,138 Not Listed For Sale

      586 Nyes Place, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      586 Nyes Place, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $907/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,450,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Penny Pattillo Compass

    • 727 Kendall Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $5,172,997 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Kendall Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      727 Kendall Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,439/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,575,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Wall Pacific Sotheby’s International Realty

    • 31917 Virginia Way, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $2,394,710 Not Listed For Sale

      31917 Virginia Way, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      31917 Virginia Way, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,673/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,145,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Tebbutt Compass

    • 31521 Bluff Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $9,544,897 Not Listed For Sale

      31521 Bluff Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      31521 Bluff Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $3,992/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,750,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Cain Pacific Sothebys

    • /43

      Est $8,191,335 Not Listed For Sale

      31595 Table Rock Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      31595 Table Rock Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $2,926/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,900,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gulyas Destination Home, Inc.

    • 31597 Table Rock Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $9,260,142 Not Listed For Sale

      31597 Table Rock Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      31597 Table Rock Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $2,018/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dean Lueck Compass

    • 30692 Marilyn Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $4,308,071 Not Listed For Sale

      30692 Marilyn Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      30692 Marilyn Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,358/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Larsen Compass

    • 69 Blue Lagoon, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $2,764,762 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Blue Lagoon, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      69 Blue Lagoon, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $1,436/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Brown STEVEN M BROWN & ASSOCIATES

    • 64 Blue Lagoon, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $3,354,053 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Blue Lagoon, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      64 Blue Lagoon, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $1,454/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ramin Ghazi Ramin Ghazi Real Estate

    • 2949 Alexander Rd, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $4,301,184 Not Listed For Sale

      2949 Alexander Rd, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2949 Alexander Rd, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $871/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Spoelder Better Real Estate Of OC.Inc.

    • /32

      Est $3,129,538 Not Listed For Sale

      2943 Alexander Rd, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2943 Alexander Rd, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $1,274/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Rarity RE/MAX

    • 280 Hinkle Place, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $2,562,335 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Hinkle Place, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      280 Hinkle Place, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,681/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,395,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzi Dailey Realty ONE Group West

    • 2979 Terry Rd, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $3,075,789 Not Listed For Sale

      2979 Terry Rd, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2979 Terry Rd, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $1,020/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gelberger South County Brokers

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home