7,320

Laguna Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /51

      Est $1,340,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      21504 Front Beach Rd Unit 2, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      21504 Front Beach Rd Unit 2, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /52

    $849,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft

    104 Sun Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    With over $75,000 in gross rental income already reserved for 2026, this property offers immediate cash flow potential from day one. Being sold fully furnished and rental-ready, investors can step into an established operation without the time, expense, or downtime of furnishing and setup. The home features 3 bedrooms + a custom bunk room, maximizing sleeping capacity and rental appeal. Inside,

    Lindsay Aydelotte Flamptons Realty and Property Management

    104 Sun Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /40

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    228 14th St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,840

    Last Listing Agent Brian Raymond Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed

    228 14th St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      23223 Front Beach Rd Unit A-540, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market

  • /30

    $844,000

    $106K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft

    201 Circle Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    This home truly checks all the boxes—ideal as a beach getaway, investment property, or affordable first home. Located just steps from the beach and minutes from Pier Park, Topgolf, and Pirates Voyage, the location can't be beat. Situated in a gated community with a community pool, nearby walking trails, and a top beach gym within walking distance. Inside, enjoy tile flooring with carpeted

    Brandie Allon Coastal Palms Real Estate

    201 Circle Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /46

    $258,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    688 Malaga Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Duncan Paradise Properties of NW Florida

    688 Malaga Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /35

      Est $545,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 N Wells St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      261 N Wells St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market

  • /25

    $900,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft

    20002 First Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    2022 Build Just 500ft to Laguna Beach! Claim your piece of paradise in the highly coveted Laguna Beach community! This stunning 2022-built residence sits on a prime corner lot just steps from an ADA beach access. Perfectly positioned on the quiet West End, this home is Short-Term Rental friendly, making it a premier choice for a lucrative investment or a high-end coastal retreat. The interior

    Zachary Murzyn Secure Real Estate

    20002 First Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /23

    $1,500,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    18916 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,518,494

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Thomas Beach Time Realty, Inc

    18916 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /78

      Est $4,434,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Parkshore Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      216 Parkshore Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160 Days On Market

  • /49

    $449,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit 519, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2.5 bath condo is perfectly situated on the highly sought-after west end of Panama City Beach, offering convenient access to the scenic 30A corridor. Enjoy stunning Gulf views from multiple balconies, including one from the primary bedroom, where you can relax and listen to the waves! The bright, open living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen featuring

    Renata Morse Beachy Beach Real Estate

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit 519, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /26

    $305,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit 326, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Carroll The Premier Property Group Seacrest Office

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit 326, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /53

      Est $1,081,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      23007 Front Beach Rd Unit 6, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      23007 Front Beach Rd Unit 6, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /35

    $845,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    218 16th St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Introducing a brand new coastal build home on 16th Street in Panama City Beach. Just a short walk to the sugar white sand and emerald waters. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is designed with elevated finishes throughout, including custom cabinetry, quartz kitchen countertops, and 9 foot ceilings that create a bright, open feel. Outside, enjoy your own private 10x20 pool, a paver driveway, and a

    Cyndi Wilkinson Rosemary Beach Realty LLC

    218 16th St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /64

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit A509, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Mulvey Beach House Sales and Development

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit A509, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /45

      Est $549,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 N Wells St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      245 N Wells St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /52

    $449,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit 533, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a stunning two-story condominium Pinnacle Port, located in the heart of Panama City Beach, Florida. This condo offers a harmonious blend of coastal and lakeside living, providing an unparalleled lifestyle experience. Upon entering the condo, you are greeted by a spacious living area that seamlessly flows into a Gulf-front balcony, offering breathtaking

    Whitney Stevens Corcoran Reverie

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit 533, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /47

    $785,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    209 16th St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,357

    Last Listing Agent Mike Herring Keller Williams Realty SRB

    209 16th St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Laureno Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      329 Laureno Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

  • /40

    $898,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    44 Gulf View Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Just 95 steps from the sand, this freshly re-imagined coastal retreat exudes charm, sophistication, and timeless appeal. No detail was overlooked in the recent renovation of this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home, thoughtfully designed with the primary suite conveniently located on the main level. The open-concept living area features a cozy fireplace and flows seamlessly into a beautifully appointed

    Will Palmer Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Coast Properties

    44 Gulf View Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /29

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    219 Venado Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ahmed Ismail Sand Seeker Realty LLC

    219 Venado Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /13

      Est $471,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 N Wells St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      229 N Wells St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /44

    $439,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit 913, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Welcome to Unit 913 at Pinnacle Port that presents a rare, high-performing investment opportunity situated directly on the sugar-white sands of the Gulf of America within the gated Carillon Beach community. This fully renovated and professionally decorated 2-bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence delivers immediate income and long-term value, with exceptional documented rental history for 2024 and

    Scott Suber Beach Haven Realty

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit 913, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    121 Placido Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $2,941,176 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $382,000

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cowart Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    121 Placido Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /20

      Est $474,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 N Wells St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      225 N Wells St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 430 Days On Market

  • /48

    $475,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit A-733, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Enjoy breathtaking Gulf-front views from this completely remodeled 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath condo at Pinnacle Port. Renovated from the ground up, this stunning unit features modern finishes, updated kitchen and baths, and stylish coastal design throughout. Take in the emerald waters and sugar-white sands from your private balcony--perfect for relaxing and enjoying unforgettable sunsets. Located within

    Chris Pelly Counts Real Estate Group Inc

  • /67

    $329,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit A113, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Azar EXP Realty LLC

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit A113, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /20

      Est $483,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Derondo St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      222 Derondo St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /23

    $620,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $2,818,182 per Acre

    424 Lakefront Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Imagine the possibilities at Carillon Beach, where a stunning piece of land awaits your dream home. With the Design Review Board's approval, you can bring your vision to life with a main house, guest house, and pool. As part of an exclusive gated community, Carillon Beach is situated on the Gulf with nearly a mile of white sandy beach, while offering superior amenities and a prime location.

    Frances Bright Carillon Realty Inc

    424 Lakefront Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /34

    $799,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    19901 Charlie Claude Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Timmons Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    19901 Charlie Claude Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      23223 Front Beach Rd Unit PH-37, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /33

    $665,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft

    327 Memory Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Expand Perfection Investors ALERT: Turnkey short-term rental high performer is a Top 1% Airbnb ''Guest Favorite'' in coveted West PCB. RARE large WEST END lot- NO SEPTIC- so POOL-READY! Bonus Depreciation + amazing ROI. Just a a stroll or golf cart ride to the sand and Gulf, perfectly positioned between 30A/ Pier Park. layout with granite counters and stainless appliances. Offered THE ULTIMATE

    Abbott Martin Group EXP Realty LLC

    327 Memory Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /38

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    502 Sunshine Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,225

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Wright Think Real Estate

    502 Sunshine Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /83

      Est $1,056,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 W Toledo Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      120 W Toledo Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 254 Days On Market

  • /10

    $254,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 863 Sq Ft

    644 16th St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Discover peaceful coastal living in the highly sought-after Laguna Beach / West End area of Panama City Beach! This charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom half-duplex home offers the perfect blend of relaxed residential charm and smart investment potential. Situated on a quiet residential street on a corner lot with a no-outlet cul-de-sac, traffic stays to a minimum. No HOA or CDD! No flood insurance

    Sean Rooney LPT REALTY, LLC

    644 16th St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /13

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    512 Le Grand Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $1,807,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,000

512 Le Grand Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /39

      Est $543,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 N Wells St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      209 N Wells St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 431 Days On Market

  • /49

    $290,000

    $145K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    327 Hibiscus Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER WILL CONSIDER BACKUP OFFERS. MOTIVATED SELLER!! NEW(KITCHEN, BATHROOMS, VANITIES, APPLIANCES, CABINETS, COUNTERTOPS, PLUMBING, NEW FRONT AND BACK DECK, LIGHT AND PLUMBING FIXTURES, FLOORS LVB, AND PAINTING)This home is more than just a real estate investment. This property is pre-approved for FHA and conventional loans. Please ask the listing agent about

    Ahmed Ismail Sand Seeker Realty LLC

    327 Hibiscus Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /50

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    23223 Front Beach 503 Rd Unit 503, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,838

    Last Listing Agent Mary Tisdale Keller Williams Realty Emerald

    • /38

      Est $552,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 N Wells St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      241 N Wells St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185 Days On Market

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home