22,715

Properties in ZIP Code 92677

Section Image
    • 43 Martinique St Unit 274, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $624,057 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Martinique St Unit 274, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      43 Martinique St Unit 274, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas McEachern Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 11 Glen Cove Unit 5, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $694,516 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Glen Cove Unit 5, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11 Glen Cove Unit 5, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Erik Pedersen-Jauch Eriksen Properties Inc.

    • 32425 Outrigger Way Unit 16, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $1,172,350 Not Listed For Sale

      32425 Outrigger Way Unit 16, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      32425 Outrigger Way Unit 16, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Burleigh zRE Group

    • 23731 Bayside Ln Unit 102, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $572,230 Not Listed For Sale

      23731 Bayside Ln Unit 102, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      23731 Bayside Ln Unit 102, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hennes Realty One Group West

    • 25506 Rue Terrase Unit 20, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $1,151,134 Not Listed For Sale

      25506 Rue Terrase Unit 20, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      25506 Rue Terrase Unit 20, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara McCartan Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 30721 Greens Dr E, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $4,315,609 Not Listed For Sale

      30721 Greens Dr E, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      30721 Greens Dr E, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,045/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,230,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Ora Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 603, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Est $261,673 Not Listed For Sale

      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 603, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 603, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dolce Ibarra Century 21 Masters

    • 24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 560, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Est $310,520 Not Listed For Sale

      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 560, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 560, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Falconer CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • /2

      Est $55,569 Not Listed For Sale

      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 201, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 201, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $45,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Post-Letourneau Laguna Premier Realty Inc.

    • 24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 763, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Est $224,548 Not Listed For Sale

      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 763, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 763, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,999
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Falconer CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 751, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Est $41,224 Not Listed For Sale

      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 751, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 751, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Gutin-Unger HomeSmart

  • /20

    $3,950 Not Listed For Sale

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 960, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

    Beautiful View home ready to move in . Newly remodeled 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, Located in Laguna Woods, 55+ SENIOR community, the Towers features many amenities. Rent INCLUDED : a monthly dining credit to use in the 2 dining rooms, housekeeping, electricity, water, trash, cable, wifi, plus on site activities such as: live entertainment, bingo, movies, exercise classes, card rooms, parties & more!

    Edward Renteria Pacific West Associates

    24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 960, Laguna Woods, CA 92637
    • /2

      Est $178,764 Not Listed For Sale

      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 662, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 662, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $142,000

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Gorman Fiduciary Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $140,647 Not Listed For Sale

      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 712, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 712, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 525% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $22,500

      Last Listing Agent Gail Foor Laguna Premier Realty Inc.

    • 15 Sandy Cove Unit 58, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $669,112 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Sandy Cove Unit 58, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      15 Sandy Cove Unit 58, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Salampessy-Simon Boutique Property Management Group

    • 24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 1254, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Est $165,529 Not Listed For Sale

      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 1254, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 1254, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Falconer CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 1301, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Est $61,757 Not Listed For Sale

      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 1301, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 1301, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Falconer CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 1005, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Est $270,274 Not Listed For Sale

      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 1005, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 1005, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Newhouser CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 609, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Est $67,561 Not Listed For Sale

      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 609, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 609, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Falconer CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 1051, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Est $76,840 Not Listed For Sale

      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 1051, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 1051, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Falconer CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 503, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Est $236,434 Not Listed For Sale

      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 503, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 503, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Newhouser CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 30761 Greens Dr E, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $3,151,893 Not Listed For Sale

      30761 Greens Dr E, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      30761 Greens Dr E, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,025,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Celotto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $367,908 Not Listed For Sale

      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 1058, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 1058, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $228,500

      Last Listing Agent Gail Foor Laguna Premier Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27290 Avenida de la Plata, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      27290 Avenida de la Plata, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $730/SF
      • Last Sold Price $504,000

      Last Listing Agent Mojan Shah RE/MAX

    • 24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 1404, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Est $445,332 Not Listed For Sale

      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 1404, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 1404, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Falconer CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 854, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Est $222,608 Not Listed For Sale

      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 854, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 854, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Falconer CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 360, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Est $279,690 Not Listed For Sale

      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 360, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 360, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Newhouser CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • /2

      Est $677,837 Not Listed For Sale

      29142 Via Cerrito Unit 19, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      29142 Via Cerrito Unit 19, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • Last Sold Price $635,000

      Last Listing Agent Todd Ross Aria Financial, Inc.

    • 24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 1109, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Est $68,222 Not Listed For Sale

      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 1109, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 1109, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Falconer CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 31391 E Nine Dr Unit 67F, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $858,689 Not Listed For Sale

      31391 E Nine Dr Unit 67F, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      31391 E Nine Dr Unit 67F, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly McKhann First Team Real Estate

    • 31423 E Nine Dr Unit 80B, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $773,438 Not Listed For Sale

      31423 E Nine Dr Unit 80B, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      31423 E Nine Dr Unit 80B, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Kind HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 862, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Est $258,366 Not Listed For Sale

      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 862, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 862, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Falconer CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • /2

      Est $672,720 Not Listed For Sale

      23821 Hillhurst Dr Unit 10, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      23821 Hillhurst Dr Unit 10, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,000

      Last Listing Agent Diana Chu Compass

    • /2

      Est $725,435 Not Listed For Sale

      30902 Clubhouse Dr Unit 20E, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      30902 Clubhouse Dr Unit 20E, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $715/SF
      • Last Sold Price $732,500

      Last Listing Agent John Veytia Compass

    • 7 Bradford Ct, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $1,473,488 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Bradford Ct, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7 Bradford Ct, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $791/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Oct 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Solmaz Naghavi Keller Williams Realty

    • 24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 1357, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Est $485,618 Not Listed For Sale

      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 1357, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 1357, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 24, 2024

• 30902 Clubhouse Dr Unit 20L, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $706,018 Not Listed For Sale

      30902 Clubhouse Dr Unit 20L, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      30902 Clubhouse Dr Unit 20L, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Feb 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steven Bullock Bullock Russell RE Services

    • /2

      Est $434,412 Not Listed For Sale

      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 1402, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 1402, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • Last Sold Price $362,500

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Falconer CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 857, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Est $44,360 Not Listed For Sale

      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 857, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24055 Paseo Del Lago Unit 857, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Falconer CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 23645 Walters Ct Unit 58, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $773,594 Not Listed For Sale

      23645 Walters Ct Unit 58, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23645 Walters Ct Unit 58, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent EJ Redder Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home