13,470

Properties in ZIP Code 92637

Section Image
    • 88 Calle Aragon Unit C, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Calle Aragon Unit C, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      88 Calle Aragon Unit C, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $420/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Perna PK Real Estate & Investments

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      842 Ronda Sevilla Unit B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      842 Ronda Sevilla Unit B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $340/SF
      • Last Sold Price $510,000

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Fairley Compass

    • 796 Via Los Altos Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      796 Via Los Altos Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      796 Via Los Altos Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Falconer CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 659 Avenida Sevilla, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      659 Avenida Sevilla, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      659 Avenida Sevilla, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $434/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,998
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique Brown Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 488 Calle Cadiz Unit C, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      488 Calle Cadiz Unit C, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      488 Calle Cadiz Unit C, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Empfield Laguna Premier Realty Inc.

    • 637 Avenida Sevilla Unit D, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Avenida Sevilla Unit D, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      637 Avenida Sevilla Unit D, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Renick First Team Real Estate

    • 940 Avenida Majorca Unit C, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 Avenida Majorca Unit C, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      940 Avenida Majorca Unit C, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $428/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Dano RE/MAX Connections

    • 920 Avenida Majorca Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Avenida Majorca Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      920 Avenida Majorca Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $604/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Levy Laguna Premier Realty Inc.

    • 569 Avenida Sevilla Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      569 Avenida Sevilla Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      569 Avenida Sevilla Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $409/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Dec 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria JohnsonStokes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 619 Avenida Sevilla Unit C, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Avenida Sevilla Unit C, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      619 Avenida Sevilla Unit C, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $424/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

• 89 Calle Aragon Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Calle Aragon Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      89 Calle Aragon Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $447/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,100
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Kerlick Laguna Premier Realty Inc.

    • 915 Avenida Majorca Unit D, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Avenida Majorca Unit D, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      915 Avenida Majorca Unit D, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $418/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Walters Rise Realty

    • 86 Calle Aragon, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Calle Aragon, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      86 Calle Aragon, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,300
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Gutin-Unger HomeSmart

    • 777 Via Los Altos Unit O, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 Via Los Altos Unit O, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      777 Via Los Altos Unit O, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Bridges Village Real Estate Services

    • 175 Avenida Majorca Unit B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Avenida Majorca Unit B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      175 Avenida Majorca Unit B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $370/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Brooke eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 104 Via Estrada Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Via Estrada Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      104 Via Estrada Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

• 97 Calle Aragon, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Calle Aragon, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      97 Calle Aragon, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gideon Bruwer Keller Williams Realty

    • 5353 Algarrobo Unit 2N, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Est $675,462 Not Listed For Sale

      5353 Algarrobo Unit 2N, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5353 Algarrobo Unit 2N, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,300
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Dunn VonKeith Properties

    • 2404 Via Mariposa W, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Est $532,083 Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Via Mariposa W, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2404 Via Mariposa W, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Carretti eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

    • 84 Calle Aragon Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Calle Aragon Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      84 Calle Aragon Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Dembowski RE/MAX

    • 95 Calle Aragon, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Calle Aragon, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      95 Calle Aragon, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri May HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 76 Calle Aragon Unit H, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Calle Aragon Unit H, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      76 Calle Aragon Unit H, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mila Piso HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 757 Calle Aragon Unit Q, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      757 Calle Aragon Unit Q, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      757 Calle Aragon Unit Q, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pennie Levers Laguna Premier Realty Inc.

    • 324 Avenida Carmel Unit p, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Avenida Carmel Unit p, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      324 Avenida Carmel Unit p, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcos Vargas Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 576 Avenida Majorca Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      576 Avenida Majorca Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      576 Avenida Majorca Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Termini Charter Realty

    • 831 Ronda Mendoza Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 Ronda Mendoza Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      831 Ronda Mendoza Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Platt Rainbow Realty

    • 521 Calle Aragon Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Calle Aragon Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      521 Calle Aragon Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Im Sook Lee Village Real Estate Services

    • 256 Calle Aragon Unit Q, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Calle Aragon Unit Q, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      256 Calle Aragon Unit Q, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,500
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Young Rainbow Realty

    • 903 Ronda Sevilla Unit D, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Ronda Sevilla Unit D, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      903 Ronda Sevilla Unit D, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Heflin Laguna Premier Realty Inc.

    • 75 Calle Aragon Unit C, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Calle Aragon Unit C, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      75 Calle Aragon Unit C, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Royalty Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 18 Via Castilla Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Via Castilla Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      18 Via Castilla Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $446/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jung Y. Kim Newcastle Realty, Inc.

    • 3166 Alta Vista Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Est $679,557 Not Listed For Sale

      3166 Alta Vista Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3166 Alta Vista Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keli McCall Real Broker

    • 83 Calle Aragon Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Calle Aragon Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      83 Calle Aragon Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $560/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Uhrik Compass

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      761 Calle Aragon Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      761 Calle Aragon Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $495/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alain Azoulay Azoulay Real Estate

    • 585 Avenida Majorca Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Avenida Majorca Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      585 Avenida Majorca Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $378/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Dyssegard Surterre Properties Inc

    • 69 Calle Aragon Unit P, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Calle Aragon Unit P, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      69 Calle Aragon Unit P, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beau May May Real Estate

    • 683 Via Alhambra Unit P, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      683 Via Alhambra Unit P, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      683 Via Alhambra Unit P, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

• 669 Via Mendoza Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      669 Via Mendoza Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      669 Via Mendoza Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Nov 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alice Lin Rainbow Realty

    • 248 Calle Aragon Unit E, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Calle Aragon Unit E, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      248 Calle Aragon Unit E, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $526/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mila Piso HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 756 Avenida Majorca Unit H, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Not Listed For Sale

      756 Avenida Majorca Unit H, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      756 Avenida Majorca Unit H, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $600/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Pailma Wayne C. Pailma, Broker

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home