390

Recently Sold Homes in 33850

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $332,900 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3816 Corsican Ln, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 392 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,939

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

    3816 Corsican Ln, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /12

    $293,070 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    622 Pennywort St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,606

    Meritage Homes Springs at Lake Alfred - Classic Series

    622 Pennywort St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    460 E Haines Blvd, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,376

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lieto FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY

    460 E Haines Blvd, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /19

    $362,490 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3428 Chinotto Cir, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Gum Lake Preserve - Estate Key Collection

    3428 Chinotto Cir, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $307,490 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3481 Chinotto Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    3481 Chinotto Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    425 S Ramona Ave, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,178

    Last Listing Agent Chrissi Jasso ASSOCIATE REALTY

    425 S Ramona Ave, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $309,990 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3844 Corsican Ln, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    3844 Corsican Ln, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /10

    $405,380 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    356 Castle Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,333

    Meritage Homes Springs at Lake Alfred - Signature Series

    356 Castle Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $327,540 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3484 Chinotto Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    3484 Chinotto Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $166,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    200 Clark Rd, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Prudy Cole CENTURY 21 BE3

    200 Clark Rd, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $466,420 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1241 Lakeridge Way, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,039

    Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    1241 Lakeridge Way, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    660 W Cummings St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,102

    Last Listing Agent Justin Johnson THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

    660 W Cummings St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $90,500 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2160 Lois Blvd, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Carter KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    2160 Lois Blvd, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $372,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    637 Griffon Ave, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,431

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kiel S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    637 Griffon Ave, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /16

    $339,990 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3853 Corsican Place, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,425

    Lennar Gum Lake Preserve - Manor Key Collection

    3853 Corsican Place, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $272,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    316 Water Lily Ln, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,861

    Last Listing Agent Harold Baker KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    316 Water Lily Ln, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /16

    $329,990 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3476 Chinotto Cir, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Gum Lake Preserve - Estate Key Collection

    3476 Chinotto Cir, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $470,753 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF

    Current Estimated Value $486,368

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Unlisted Address
  • /15

    $390,235 Sold May 06, 2026

    413 Galloway St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,287

    Highland Homes The Lakes

    413 Galloway St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $321,190 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3424 Chinotto Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF

    Current Estimated Value $347,348

3424 Chinotto Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $306,900 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3183 Seville St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,173

3183 Seville St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • 1500 Melrose St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    $396,565 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1500 Melrose St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,000

    Highland Homes The Lakes

    1500 Melrose St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • 1344 Melrose St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    $351,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1344 Melrose St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,619

    Highland Homes The Lakes

    1344 Melrose St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /19

    $379,990 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3477 Chinotto Cir, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Gum Lake Preserve - Estate Key Collection

    3477 Chinotto Cir, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    355 S Glencruiten Ave, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,106

    Last Listing Agent Donna Fiore ENGEL & VOELKERS LAKELAND

    355 S Glencruiten Ave, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $293,710 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    627 Pennywort St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,985

    Meritage Homes Springs at Lake Alfred - Classic Series

    627 Pennywort St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $353,580 Sold Sep 28, 2025

    639 Pennywort St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,891

    Meritage Homes Springs at Lake Alfred - Classic Series

    639 Pennywort St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $419,514 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    284 Woodsage Place, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,504

284 Woodsage Place, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $352,490 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3428 Chinotto Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    3428 Chinotto Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $282,785 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    516 Kennedy Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,578

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES

    516 Kennedy Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /16

    $309,990 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3767 Bergamot St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Gum Lake Preserve - Manor Key Collection

    3767 Bergamot St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • 727 Griffon Ave, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    $331,995 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    727 Griffon Ave, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,316

    727 Griffon Ave, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $361,310 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1094 Silverlake Blvd, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,761

1094 Silverlake Blvd, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    280 W Pierce St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,797

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Helms KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    280 W Pierce St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $322,490 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3412 Chinotto Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    3412 Chinotto Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $319,000 Sold Jul 12, 2025

    1897 Basenji Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,451

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    1897 Basenji Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /11

    $325,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2339 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,879

    Holiday Builders Eden Hills

    2339 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /16

    $309,990 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3845 Corsican Place, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar Gum Lake Preserve - Manor Key Collection

    3845 Corsican Place, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /10

    $299,990 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2335 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,230

    Holiday Builders Eden Hills

    2335 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /16

    $327,490 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3432 Chinotto Cir, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Gum Lake Preserve - Estate Key Collection

    3432 Chinotto Cir, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home