6,846

Properties in ZIP Code 32025

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $156,917 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 SW Rossborough Ct, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1029 SW Rossborough Ct, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SUSANNA DICKS UNITED COUNTRY DICKS REALTY

    • /50

      Est $232,771 Not Listed For Sale

      677 SE Rosewood Cir, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      677 SE Rosewood Cir, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Porter DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC

    • /42

      Est $199,476 Not Listed For Sale

      208 SW Ponce de Leon Ave, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      208 SW Ponce de Leon Ave, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Kishton RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $229,907 Not Listed For Sale

      367 SW Alachua Ave, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      367 SW Alachua Ave, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Haney United Country Smith & Associates

    • /57

      Est $407,161 Not Listed For Sale

      1268 S Marion Ave, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1268 S Marion Ave, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 475 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missy Zecher RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $184,087 Not Listed For Sale

      261 SE Saint Johns St, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      261 SE Saint Johns St, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Ross Pointer Properties

    • /12

      Est $162,338 Not Listed For Sale

      385 SW Alachua Ave, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      385 SW Alachua Ave, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Brown TRINITY ROSE REALTY, INC

    • /28

      Est $259,878 Not Listed For Sale

      855 SW Brookdale Dr, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      855 SW Brookdale Dr, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Thomas Rucker Realty

    • /33

      Est $208,252 Not Listed For Sale

      701 SE Llewellyn Ave, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      701 SE Llewellyn Ave, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,400
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosy Sparks RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $288,595 Not Listed For Sale

      121 SE Arapahoe Ln, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      121 SE Arapahoe Ln, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Kishton RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $204,513 Not Listed For Sale

      228 SE Willow Dr, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      228 SE Willow Dr, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Zecher RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $212,347 Not Listed For Sale

      121 SE Wilderness Dr, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      121 SE Wilderness Dr, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missy Zecher RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $259,357 Not Listed For Sale

      411 SE Evergreen Dr, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      411 SE Evergreen Dr, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BOHDAN KONDOR MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    • /23

      Est $245,524 Not Listed For Sale

      817 SE Teakwood Terrace, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      817 SE Teakwood Terrace, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Smith Exit Realty Farm & Country

    • /24

      Est $185,105 Not Listed For Sale

      443 SE Melrose Way, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      443 SE Melrose Way, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 393 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

• /34

      Est $150,308 Not Listed For Sale

      278 SW Mcfarlane Ave, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      278 SW Mcfarlane Ave, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missy Zecher RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $326,451 Not Listed For Sale

      833 SW Biscayne Glen, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      833 SW Biscayne Glen, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,900
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent NonMLS NON MLS NORTH FLORIDA M.L.S., INC

    • /30

      Est $198,593 Not Listed For Sale

      1799 SW Leslie Glen, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1799 SW Leslie Glen, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Brannon BRANNON REAL ESTATE, LLC.

    • /4

      Est $285,451 Not Listed For Sale

      247 SE Pueblo Way, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      247 SE Pueblo Way, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,568
      • Nov 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Katie Garrett GARRETT REALTY

    • /59

      Est $446,529 Not Listed For Sale

      1148 SE County Road 252, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1148 SE County Road 252, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Robinson UNITED COUNTRY DICKS REALTY

    • /20

      Est $173,645 Not Listed For Sale

      315 SW Montgomery Dr, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      315 SW Montgomery Dr, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,900
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Smith BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC

    • /33

      Est $161,401 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 SE Monroe St, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1028 SE Monroe St, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JONI STEWART ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP INC

    • /46

      Est $213,953 Not Listed For Sale

      407 SE Monroe St, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      407 SE Monroe St, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Hendricks RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $201,223 Not Listed For Sale

      1875 SW Leslie Glen, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1875 SW Leslie Glen, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vic Lantroop UNITED COUNTRY DICKS REALTY

    • /38

      Est $274,775 Not Listed For Sale

      505 SE Oak St, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      505 SE Oak St, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toby Anastasio Winding Creek Properties, LLC

    • /30

      Est $191,210 Not Listed For Sale

      130 SE Calob Ct, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      130 SE Calob Ct, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosy Sparks RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $120,746 Not Listed For Sale

      203 SE Oak Hill St, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      203 SE Oak Hill St, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,100
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Flowers DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC

    • /46

      Est $234,098 Not Listed For Sale

      779 SE Defender Dr, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      779 SE Defender Dr, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia De Jesus 4 Walls Real Estate LLC

    • /46

      Est $237,694 Not Listed For Sale

      1776 SE County Road 245a, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1776 SE County Road 245a, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

• /21

      Est $246,383 Not Listed For Sale

      451 SE Rosewood Cir, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      451 SE Rosewood Cir, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Boehlein KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

    • /44

      Est $363,864 Not Listed For Sale

      371 SW Quail Heights Terrace, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      371 SW Quail Heights Terrace, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Crapps DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC

    • /4

      Est $133,254 Not Listed For Sale

      974 SE Brock Glen, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      974 SE Brock Glen, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Newell LANDS OF NORTH FLORIDA REALTY INC

    • /11

      Est $114,535 Not Listed For Sale

      178 SE Dustin Terrace, Lake City, FL 32025

      • Built 1963
      178 SE Dustin Terrace, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 816% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 391 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosy Sparks RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $246,167 Not Listed For Sale

      142 SE Pearl Terrace, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      142 SE Pearl Terrace, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Cox STAN BATTEN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /27

      Est $198,704 Not Listed For Sale

      198 SE Eloise Ave, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      198 SE Eloise Ave, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosy Sparks RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $184,427 Not Listed For Sale

      599 SW Alamo Dr, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      599 SW Alamo Dr, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JONI STEWART ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP INC

    • /4

      Est $194,994 Not Listed For Sale

      412 SE Tribble St, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      412 SE Tribble St, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Beauchamp RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $281,232 Not Listed For Sale

      968 SW Jaguar Dr, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      968 SW Jaguar Dr, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CINDI BENTON NUVIEW REALTY

    • /34

      Est $273,441 Not Listed For Sale

      631 SW Thompkins Loop, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      631 SW Thompkins Loop, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Kishton RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $391,227 Not Listed For Sale

      195 SE Andrews Dr, Lake City, FL 32025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      195 SE Andrews Dr, Lake City, FL 32025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missy Zecher RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home