188

Recently Sold Homes in 32055

Section Image
  • /7

    $80,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    0 NW Sugarcane Place Unit 116660, Lake City, FL 32055

    • Land
    • 6.99 Acres
    • $11,445 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gator Levings UNITED COUNTRY DICKS REALTY

    0 NW Sugarcane Place Unit 116660, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /11

    $180,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    01 N Hwy 441, White Springs, FL 32096

    • Land
    • 20.01 Acres
    • $8,996 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Varnon Sunkissed Properties of Florida

    01 N Hwy 441, White Springs, FL 32096
  • /9

    $19,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    295 NW Whitewater Glen, Lake City, FL 32055

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $19,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CYDNEY STEWART UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    295 NW Whitewater Glen, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /22

    $140,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1343 NW Falling Creek Rd, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,515

    Last Listing Agent Bradlee Daviner Marzucco Real Estate LLC

    1343 NW Falling Creek Rd, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /22

    $250,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    314 NW Staten Harris Ct, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,440

    Last Listing Agent Kody Mixon Engel & Völkers

    314 NW Staten Harris Ct, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /36

    $289,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    426 NW Indian Ridge Ln, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Missy Zecher REMAX PROFESSIONALS, INC.

    426 NW Indian Ridge Ln, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /6

    $79,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    TBD NW Levi Gin, Lake City, FL 32055

    • Land
    • 5.16 Acres
    • $15,310 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Dicks UNITED COUNTRY DICKS REALTY

    TBD NW Levi Gin, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /5

    $125,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    268 NE Anderson Terrace, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,316

    Last Listing Agent Brooke McDougal Tides & Timber Realty LLC

    268 NE Anderson Terrace, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    279 NW Timber Way, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Jacobs COMMUNITY REALTY, LLC

    279 NW Timber Way, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /49

    $185,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    202 NE Colvin Ave, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Brannon BRANNON REAL ESTATE, LLC.

    202 NE Colvin Ave, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /9

    $478,723 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    0 NW Commerce Dr, Lake City, FL 32055

    • Land
    • 19.46 Acres
    • $24,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 945 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Crapps DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC

    0 NW Commerce Dr, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /15

    $110,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    137 N West Bonita Way, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Peeler UNITED COUNTRY DICKS REALTY

    137 N West Bonita Way, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /27

    $193,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    505 NE Williams St, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,011

    Last Listing Agent MINNA REID REID REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

    505 NE Williams St, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /2

    $4,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    552 NE Gurley Ave, Lake City, FL 32055

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $16,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,000

    Last Listing Agent Karl Erickson FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    552 NE Gurley Ave, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /27

    $240,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    531 NW Palm Dr, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,882

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Wyman Marzucco Real Estate LLC

    531 NW Palm Dr, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /33

    $70,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    470 N West Dicks Rd, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Beauchamp RE/MAX Professionals

    470 N West Dicks Rd, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /35

    $345,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    132 NW Broomsage Ct, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,968

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Kishton Re/MAX Blue Coast

    132 NW Broomsage Ct, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    503 NW Cambridge Hill Way, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF

    Current Estimated Value $471,208

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    503 NW Cambridge Hill Way, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /5

    $50,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3076 NE Washington St, Lake City, FL 32055

    • Land
    • 2.41 Acres
    • $20,738 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Eagle DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC

    3076 NE Washington St, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /57

    $364,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    136 NW Kelly Lake Ct, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,173

    Last Listing Agent Christine Dunn ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP INC

    136 NW Kelly Lake Ct, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /26

    $222,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    559 NW Gwen Lake Ave, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,365

    Last Listing Agent Missy Zecher RE/MAX Professionals

    559 NW Gwen Lake Ave, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /4

    $83,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    0 SW Waterford Ct Unit 126041, Lake City, FL 32025

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $166,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evan Crapps DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC

    0 SW Waterford Ct Unit 126041, Lake City, FL 32025
  • /7

    $383,250 Sold May 14, 2025

    230 NW Venice Glen, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,940

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Wilkison POOLE REALTY INC.

    230 NW Venice Glen, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /10

    $85,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4906 E Us Highway 90, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Shaheen Engel & Völkers

    4906 E Us Highway 90, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /2

    $23,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    148 NE Williams St, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,514

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sarria OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    148 NE Williams St, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /31

    $297,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    166 NW Turkey Creek Way, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,610

    Last Listing Agent Susan Eagle DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC

    166 NW Turkey Creek Way, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /38

    $95,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    815 NW Moore Rd, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,189

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Porter DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC

    815 NW Moore Rd, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /7

    $97,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    141 NE Fronie St, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    141 NE Fronie St, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /27

    $250,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    214 NW Saturn Ln, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,741

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Ross Pointer Properties

    214 NW Saturn Ln, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /35

    $625,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4089 NW River Sebastian Ln, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,298

    Last Listing Agent Missy Zecher RE/MAX Professionals

    4089 NW River Sebastian Ln, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /38

    $595,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    809 NW Milo Terrace, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,310

    Last Listing Agent Missy Zecher RE/MAX Professionals

    809 NW Milo Terrace, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /3

    $89,900 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    629 SW Meadow View, Lake City, FL 32055

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $17,944 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sondra Deaconescu Georgia Florida Real Estate Services

    629 SW Meadow View, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /35

    $391,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    127 NW Compton Ct, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,311

    Last Listing Agent Pam & Heather Beauchamp Team REMAX PROFESSIONALS, INC.

    127 NW Compton Ct, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /10

    $115,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    TBD N Us Hwy 441 Lot C, Lake City, FL 32055

    • Land
    • 24.56 Acres
    • $4,682 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Tolar Coldwell Banker Bishop Realty, Inc. of Lake City

    TBD N Us Hwy 441 Lot C, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /31

    $289,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    138 NW Geranium Ct, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,943

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Mills ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP INC

    138 NW Geranium Ct, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /66

    $160,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    573 NW Spradley Rd, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Nettles Pointer Properties

    573 NW Spradley Rd, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /28

    $210,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    165 NW Ian Ct, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Lienemann Marzucco Real Estate LLC

    165 NW Ian Ct, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /9

    $42,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    TBD N West Honeysuckle Way, Lake City, FL 32055

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $37,168 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Nettles Pointer Properties

    TBD N West Honeysuckle Way, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /8

    $120,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    619 NW Early St, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Tyre STAN BATTEN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    619 NW Early St, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /35

    $416,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    138 NW Mercury Ct, Lake City, FL 32055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,766

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Mills ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP INC

    138 NW Mercury Ct, Lake City, FL 32055

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home