6

Lake City, FL Condos for Rent

Section Image
  • /16

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    413 NW Madison St Unit 104, Lake City, FL 32055

    Property Id: 1933863Large 1bed-looking for a quiet place located in town, with some yard space, and newly remodeled. Private entrance. Newer appliances. Quick access to all amenities. All utilities included. Newly added washer/dryer.

    (386) 400-2280

    413 NW Madison St Unit 104, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /10

    $1,290 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1580 E Duval St Unit 1, Lake City, FL 32055

    Property Id: 1722247For Rent: Brand-New Apartment - Modern & Stylish!** Only first and security to move in!! **Rent- $1,290 Water, Sewer - $45Lawn maintenance, parking, garbage - $50Total monthly payment- $1,385Be the first to live in this newly constructed 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment at 1580 E Duval St, Lake City, FL 32025! Featuring brand-new

    (754) 732-9954

    1580 E Duval St Unit 1, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /8

    $990 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    767 SW Alachua Ave, Lake City, FL 32025

    Property Id: 316478 READY FOR MOVE IN ASAP!!Rent payment 990$ +Water, garbage and maintenance 90$ = Total monthly payment 1080$To move in: first month rent and security deposit. Security deposit of 1550$ is refundable and will be returned when moving out.Pet non refundable security deposit $300Pet rent $29Electric is by

    (386) 406-9824

    767 SW Alachua Ave, Lake City, FL 32025
  • /6

    $895 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 250 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1600 E Duval St, Lake City, FL 32055

    Convenient One-Bedroom with Utilities Included Welcome to 1600 E Duval, a comfortable 1-bedroom, 1-bath residence ideally located in Lake City. This home offers a simple, efficient layout designed for easy living, making it a great option for anyone seeking a low-maintenance space in a central location. The living area is functional and welcoming, with a private bedroom that provides a quiet

    Sury Lerner BRIGHT SUN REALTY INC

    1600 E Duval St, Lake City, FL 32055
  • /42

    $975

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    371 NW Lake City Ave, Lake City, FL 32055

    This property is below market rent for a fast move in. This property features long term tenants.