1,039

Lake City, GA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $194,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      1187 Sanders Way, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1187 Sanders Way, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Nguyen Atlanta Diamond Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $179,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      1583 Rex Rd, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1583 Rex Rd, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Gleaton EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $180,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      5201 Eubanks Dr, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5201 Eubanks Dr, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 292% Below List Price
      • $40/SF
      • Last Sold Price $46,025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Prewitt NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • /2

      Est $268,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      5207 Phillips Dr, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5207 Phillips Dr, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $61/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,000

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Duffy Duffy Realty of Atlanta

    • /2

      Est $164,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      981 Laurel St, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      981 Laurel St, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers Clickit Realty

    • /2

      Est $213,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Sanders Dr, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1325 Sanders Dr, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 535% Below List Price
      • $30/SF
      • Last Sold Price $33,600

      Last Listing Agent Kent Miller RE/MAX

    • 1313 Kenyon Rd, Morrow, GA 30260

      Est $261,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Kenyon Rd, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1313 Kenyon Rd, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 333% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,500
      • May 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Diane Alridge Trinity First Realty Services

    • /2

      Est $196,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Sanders Dr, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1280 Sanders Dr, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $77,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Baker Chapman Hall Premier, REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $340,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      5411 Ahyoka Dr, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5411 Ahyoka Dr, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Lyon NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • /2

      Est $254,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      5288 Woodland Dr, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5288 Woodland Dr, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $147,000

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Chappel NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • /2

      Est $208,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      5285 Sanders Rd, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5285 Sanders Rd, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 248% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $59,794

      Last Listing Agent Kent Miller RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $226,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 Laurel St, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      923 Laurel St, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Miller Nelson Rives Realty, Inc.

    • 5371 Laurel Cir, Morrow, GA 30260

      Est $436,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      5371 Laurel Cir, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5371 Laurel Cir, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Medina Kerton Prestige MJ Realty, LLC

    • 987 Laurel St, Morrow, GA 30260

      Est $166,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      987 Laurel St, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      987 Laurel St, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 368% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,500
      • Dec 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Copeland Solid Source Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $220,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      5171 Jones Ct, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5171 Jones Ct, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $132,000

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Nguyen GT Realty ATL

    • 5180 Jones Ct, Morrow, GA 30260

      Est $231,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      5180 Jones Ct, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5180 Jones Ct, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,200
      • Mar 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Seller Choice NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • /2

      Est $173,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      5226 Laurel Cir, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5226 Laurel Cir, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $76,000

      Last Listing Agent Jewel Pettiford NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • /2

      Est $176,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      5245 Laurel Cir, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5245 Laurel Cir, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Hewett Tara Properties, Inc.

    • 5338 Orchard Place, Morrow, GA 30260

      Est $171,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      5338 Orchard Place, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5338 Orchard Place, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Apr 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Kitchens Solid Source Realty GA

    • /2

      Est $195,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      1277 Sanders Dr, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1277 Sanders Dr, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gary Lee Academy Properties

    • 1297 Sanders Dr, Morrow, GA 30260

      Est $219,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      1297 Sanders Dr, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1297 Sanders Dr, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Feb 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Wilson Atlanta Communities

    • /2

      Est $208,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      5185 Eubanks Dr, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5185 Eubanks Dr, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,100

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Senquiz Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty Crown Group

    • 5228 Eubanks Dr, Morrow, GA 30260

      Est $176,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      5228 Eubanks Dr, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5228 Eubanks Dr, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Dec 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gina White Virtual Properties Realty.com

    • 1248 Tsali Trail, Morrow, GA 30260

      Est $257,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      1248 Tsali Trail, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1248 Tsali Trail, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 279% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Mar 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Ross RE/MAX

    • 1220 Tsali Trail, Morrow, GA 30260

      Est $286,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Tsali Trail, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1220 Tsali Trail, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Wilson Atlanta Communities

    • 1244 Trahlyta Terrace, Morrow, GA 30260

      Est $277,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      1244 Trahlyta Terrace, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1244 Trahlyta Terrace, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lisa David New Generation Realty LLC

    • 1231 Tsali Trail, Morrow, GA 30260

      Est $292,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Tsali Trail, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1231 Tsali Trail, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Feb 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Wilson Atlanta Communities

    • 1311 Tsali Trail, Morrow, GA 30260

      Est $226,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Tsali Trail, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1311 Tsali Trail, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent William Bowen CCA Properties, LLC.

    • 5416 Wahsega Way, Morrow, GA 30260

      Est $264,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      5416 Wahsega Way, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5416 Wahsega Way, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Wilson Atlanta Communities

    • 5689 Waterford Ct, Morrow, GA 30260

      Est $142,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      5689 Waterford Ct, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5689 Waterford Ct, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 332% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • May 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Phong Duong Phong Duong Group

    • /2

      Est $154,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      5685 Waterford Ct, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5685 Waterford Ct, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Leilani Cardinoza Main Street Renewal LLC

    • 5679 Waterford Ct, Morrow, GA 30260

      Est $132,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      5679 Waterford Ct, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5679 Waterford Ct, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 313% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Jun 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Angel Johnson Global Realty & Associates LLC

    • 5643 Waterford Ct, Morrow, GA 30260

      Est $131,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      5643 Waterford Ct, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5643 Waterford Ct, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 325% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Sep 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Vickey B Evans Connect One Realty Group LLC

    • 5646 Waterford Ct, Morrow, GA 30260

      Est $138,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      5646 Waterford Ct, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5646 Waterford Ct, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Oct 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent DAVID CINEALIS Ansley Real Estate

    • 1612 Lakeland Cir, Morrow, GA 30260

      Est $262,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Lakeland Cir, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1612 Lakeland Cir, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 378% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Linda Leary Linda Leary Realty

    • 1584 Lakeland Cir, Morrow, GA 30260

      Est $235,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      1584 Lakeland Cir, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1584 Lakeland Cir, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Feb 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Debra Morgan Coldwell Banker Bullard Realty

    • 1541 Lakeland Cir, Morrow, GA 30260

      Est $199,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Lakeland Cir, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1541 Lakeland Cir, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,200
      • May 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Cash RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $273,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      5575 Jonesboro Rd, Lake City, GA 30260

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5575 Jonesboro Rd, Lake City, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Nguyen Atlanta Diamond Realty LLC

    • 1618 Dellwood Cir, Morrow, GA 30260

      Est $222,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      1618 Dellwood Cir, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1618 Dellwood Cir, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 243% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Fred McLean All Pro Realty Inc.

    • 1511 Ontario Ave, Morrow, GA 30260

      Est $177,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Ontario Ave, Morrow, GA 30260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1511 Ontario Ave, Morrow, GA 30260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 534% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Oct 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Linda Leary Linda Leary Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home