1,790

Lake Clarke Shores, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $282,235 Not Listed For Sale

      8158 Andover Ct Unit 58a, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8158 Andover Ct Unit 58a, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Feb 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Evasius Realty Today Inc.

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      8111 Northboro Ct Unit D, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8111 Northboro Ct Unit D, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ben Hartman Illustrated Properties LLC (Co

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      8101 Oakton Ct Unit A, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8101 Oakton Ct Unit A, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Neir Partnership Realty Inc.

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      8111 Northboro Ct Unit B, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8111 Northboro Ct Unit B, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 29, 2019

• /42

      Est $999,132 Not Listed For Sale

      1332 S Florida Mango Rd, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1332 S Florida Mango Rd, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Skulnik Sutter & Nugent LLC

    • /30

      Est $682,706 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 S Florida Mango Rd, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1540 S Florida Mango Rd, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marie Josee Chasles KW Reserve Palm Beach

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      8121 Northboro Ct Unit C, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8121 Northboro Ct Unit C, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 15, 2020

• /24

      Est $295,226 Not Listed For Sale

      8164 Andover Ct Unit C, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8164 Andover Ct Unit C, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Esteves Realty ONE Group Magic City

    • /16

      Est $321,582 Not Listed For Sale

      8111 Northboro Ct Unit 11a, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8111 Northboro Ct Unit 11a, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fisher KW Reserve

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8147 Bridgewater Ct Unit C, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8147 Bridgewater Ct Unit C, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

• /51

      Est $270,891 Not Listed For Sale

      8160 Andover 60d Ct Unit 60d, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8160 Andover 60d Ct Unit 60d, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Bland United Realty Group, Inc

    • /22

      Est $318,388 Not Listed For Sale

      8103 Oakton Ct Unit 3a, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8103 Oakton Ct Unit 3a, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Feb 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhys Hollyman Logan Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $284,141 Not Listed For Sale

      8151 Bridgewater 51d Ct Unit 51d, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Copeland Copeland & Co. Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Forest Hill Blvd Unit 1, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 2 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1500 Forest Hill Blvd Unit 1, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Siegel Siegel Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Forest Hill Blvd Unit 5, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 2 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1500 Forest Hill Blvd Unit 5, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Siegel Siegel Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $473,812 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 S Florida Mango Rd, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1330 S Florida Mango Rd, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steve Terrinoni Rent Florida Realty INC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8108 Oakton Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8108 Oakton Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelley McDougall Illustrated Properties LLC

    • /2

      Est $884,347 Not Listed For Sale

      6600 Mango Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6600 Mango Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $380,000

      Last Listing Agent Tom Priester Paradise Sharks

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      8169 Andover Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8169 Andover Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bayles Berkshire Hathaway Florida RE

    • /37

      Est $286,654 Not Listed For Sale

      8150 Bridgewater Ct Unit 50D, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8150 Bridgewater Ct Unit 50D, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Gulino Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    • /35

      Est $809,416 Not Listed For Sale

      1870 Travis Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1870 Travis Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Dec 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sabra Kirkpatrick Brown Harris Stevens of PB

    • /15

      Est $284,141 Not Listed For Sale

      8151 Bridgewater Ct Unit 51D, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8151 Bridgewater Ct Unit 51D, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Sep 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wagner Veno Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $749,562 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Carambola Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1910 Carambola Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hoadley Purely Palm Beach Real Estate LLC

    • /63

      Est $581,030 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Carambola Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1900 Carambola Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Glass Sandals Realty Group, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $833,486 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 S Lake Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1420 S Lake Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent James Wellen Tiffany Realty of the Palm Bch

    • /2

      Est $955,529 Not Listed For Sale

      7701 W Lake Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7701 W Lake Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rosalind Borders Inactive Member

    • /2

      Est $753,634 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Beta Ct N, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1419 Beta Ct N, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Holmes Keller Williams Realty/P B

    • /2

      Est $1,007,283 Not Listed For Sale

      8001 W Lake Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8001 W Lake Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Linda Fraser Partnership Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,574,041 Not Listed For Sale

      7506 Edgewater Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7506 Edgewater Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent Albert Pavon Pavon Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,032,438 Not Listed For Sale

      8255 W Lake Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8255 W Lake Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 297% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Bolis Apogee Team Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $319,415 Not Listed For Sale

      8104 Oakton Ct Unit 4C, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8104 Oakton Ct Unit 4C, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Zea Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC

    • /31

      Est $820,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Palm Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1515 Palm Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mosebach JEK Realty & Appraisal Services, INC

    • /40

      Est $641,514 Not Listed For Sale

      6611 Lake Clarke Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6611 Lake Clarke Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Haydee Levitt Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $284,767 Not Listed For Sale

      8135 Bridgewater Ct Unit 35C, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8135 Bridgewater Ct Unit 35C, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $198,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gagnon The Keyes Company

    • /2

      Est $1,546,446 Not Listed For Sale

      7315 Pine Tree Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7315 Pine Tree Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 232% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $466,296

      Last Listing Agent David Horine Plum Tree Realty

    • /28

      Est $667,461 Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Antigua Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1915 Antigua Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Mar 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joe Sauter Joe Sauter Realty A Name You

    • /9

      Est $649,955 Not Listed For Sale

      7301 Venetian Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7301 Venetian Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Horine Plum Tree Realty

    • /2

      Est $692,212 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Beta Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1412 Beta Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent JANE SCOTT Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $682,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1832 Evergreen Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1832 Evergreen Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

• /39

      Est $844,341 Not Listed For Sale

      7911 W Lake Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7911 W Lake Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Candice Brueggemann Keller Williams Realty Services

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home