$200,500
0 Creamton Dr, Lake Como, PA 18437
- Land
- 35.05 Acres
- $5,720 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- 23 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Connie Petraitis Davis R. Chant - Honesdale
0 Creamton Dr, Lake Como, PA 18437$200,500
0 Creamton Dr, Lake Como, PA 18437
Last Sold Summary
0 Creamton Dr, Lake Como, PA 18437$650,000
4752 Hancock Hwy, Equinunk, PA 18417
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $512,000
Last Listing Agent Bill O'Neill RE/MAX WAYNE
4752 Hancock Hwy, Equinunk, PA 18417$320,000
305 Como Rd, Lake Como, PA 18437
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jessica Barnes RE/MAX WAYNE
305 Como Rd, Lake Como, PA 18437$225,000
69 Como Rd, Lakewood, PA 18439
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $230,218
Last Listing Agent John Schmitt Davis R. Chant - Honesdale
69 Como Rd, Lakewood, PA 18439$164,000
3307 Creamton Dr, Lake Como, PA 18437
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $290,500
Last Listing Agent Ronald Thieme RE/MAX WAYNE
3307 Creamton Dr, Lake Como, PA 18437$250,000
0 Stockport Tpke & Como Rd Unit PWBPW253047, Lake Como, PA 18437
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tim Meagher RE/MAX WAYNE