$169,900
928 N 8th St, Lakeview, OR 97630
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,394 Sq Ft
- Built 1957
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Below List Price
- $122/SF
- 239 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $161,154
Last Listing Agent Pamela Koefoed
928 N 8th St, Lakeview, OR 97630$169,900
928 N 8th St, Lakeview, OR 97630
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $161,154
Last Listing Agent Pamela Koefoed
928 N 8th St, Lakeview, OR 97630$95,000
86662 Christmas Valley Hwy, Christmas Valley, OR 97641
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shara Shumway
86662 Christmas Valley Hwy, Christmas Valley, OR 97641$7,000
0 Lost Forest Ln Unit 812 220205323, Christmas Valley, OR 97641
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robert Tessmer Cascade Land and Homes LLC
0 Lost Forest Ln Unit 812 220205323, Christmas Valley, OR 97641$45,000
0 Hwy 140 E Unit 3007319, Lakeview, OR 97630
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robert Tessmer
0 Hwy 140 E Unit 3007319, Lakeview, OR 97630$8,000
1900 Mullican Rd, Christmasvalley, OR 97641
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Donna Werner Crescent Lake Realty, Inc
$405,000
18179 Andy Hill Rd, Lakeview, OR 97630
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $401,976
Last Listing Agent Christeen Hock Abbas Real Estate LLC
18179 Andy Hill Rd, Lakeview, OR 97630$40,000
400 Fossil Lake Rd, Christmas Valley, OR 97641
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cheryl Morgan Morgan & Associates Realty
400 Fossil Lake Rd, Christmas Valley, OR 97641$7,500
Lot 500 Hill Ln, Christmas Valle, OR 97641
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robert Tessmer CASCADE LAND AND HOMES LLC
$7,800
Lot 2300 Shelley Rd, Christmas Valley, OR 97641
Last Sold Summary