9

Lake County TN Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image
  • /27

    $3,780,000

    • Land
    • 252 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    000 Earl Trim Rd, Tiptonville, TN 38079

    Proven turnkey waterfowl farm featuring income-producing farmland and premier hunting habitat. The property includes approximately 190± cultivated acres with 40± acres planted in corn and left standing annually for waterfowl. Improvements include 5 managed impoundments, 4 wells with 4 power units, and 2 wells equipped with underground piping running directly to duck blinds for reliable water

    Stephen Martin Small Town Hunting Properties

    000 Earl Trim Rd, Tiptonville, TN 38079
  • /2

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $52,174 per Acre

    00 Harbor S Cove, Tiptonville, TN 38079

    Great level building lot Sunkist Village Reelfoot Lake.

    Jackie Keeling Carousel Realty of Dyer County

    00 Harbor S Cove, Tiptonville, TN 38079
  • /3

    $44,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $128,286 per Acre

    0 Magnolia Rd, Tiptonville, TN 38079

    Great Opportunity! Beautiful water view lot at Reelfoot Lake. Great Location - Gorgeous building spot for your home or vacation home. Could also be a great spot for an RV. A Must See!

    Phyllis Larry C21 Golden Service Realty & Au

    0 Magnolia Rd, Tiptonville, TN 38079
  • /24

    $500,000

    $160K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 82.1 Acres
    • $6,090 per Acre

    0 Sunkist Beach Rd, Tiptonville, TN 38079

    Land for Sale - 82.1 Acres - Sunkist Beach Rd, Tiptonville, TN 82.1 acres of productive agricultural land in Lake County, TN. Located on Sunkist Beach Road in Tiptonville, this tract features mostly level, open acreage suitable for crops, hay production, or other uses. Property offers convenient road frontage with easy access while maintaining a very rural setting. Surrounded by farmland, this

    Seth Rodgers Renshaw Company, REALTORS®

    0 Sunkist Beach Rd, Tiptonville, TN 38079
  • /2

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $66,667 per Acre

    00 Harbor Cove, Tiptonville, TN 38079

    Great level building in Sunkist Village Reelfoot Lake

    Jackie Keeling Carousel Realty of Dyer County

    00 Harbor Cove, Tiptonville, TN 38079
  • /2

    $35,900

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $17,950 per Acre

    0 Wynnburg Bluebank Rd, Tiptonville, TN 38079

    This residential property is located a short distance from Reelfoot lake and Sunkist Beach, very close to hunting areas, fishing, camping and family fun. This property is a great site to build a new home and perfect fo a manufactures home. This residential community is a short drive to nice restaurants and family entertainment. The property is fenced.

    Debra Roberson Fisher Realty & Auction

    0 Wynnburg Bluebank Rd, Tiptonville, TN 38079
  • /9

    $1,079,500

    • Land
    • 127 Acres
    • $8,500 per Acre

    5895 Cronanville Rd, Tiptonville, TN 38079

    Amazing Investment Opportunity! This farm offers 127 acres of land with roughly 115 acres under water. This farm comes with 2 irrigation systems, power supply and well! This farm is located within a mile of Cates landing as well! Check out this income producing farm today!

    Jason Craig CENTURY 21 GOLDEN SERVICE REALTY

    5895 Cronanville Rd, Tiptonville, TN 38079
  • /30

    $235,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 89.31 Acres
    • $2,631 per Acre

    0 Tennessee 79, Ridgeley, TN 38080

    Discover 89.31 +/- acres of prime recreational land in Lake County with direct access to the Mississippi River. This property features two designated food plot fields that consistently attract wildlife and Mississippi floodwater duck hunting potential making it ideal for the avid outdoorsman. Currently enrolled in the Wetlands Reserve Program (WRP). This property offers a rare opportunity to own

    Alexander Bynum Wendell Alexander Realty

    0 Tennessee 79, Ridgeley, TN 38080
  • /5

    $109,500

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $146,000 per Acre

    935 Magnolia Rd, Tiptonville, TN 38079

    Improvements with water lines , electric , and sewer . Small buildings will be removed along with RV

    Jackie Keeling Carousel Realty of Dyer County

    935 Magnolia Rd, Tiptonville, TN 38079
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home