3,772

Lake Delton, WI Homes

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $518,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Oakbrook Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      370 Oakbrook Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,383% Above List Price
      • 1,993 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Oct 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

    • /3

      Est $463,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Oakbrook Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      345 Oakbrook Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 848% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,900
      • Apr 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

    • /5

      Est $459,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Dogwood Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      339 Dogwood Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 666% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • May 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Dogwood Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      316 Dogwood Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 708 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,900
      • May 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

    • /4

      Est $478,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 White Oak Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      246 White Oak Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,164% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,900
      • Jul 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 331 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Dec 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Schoenherr South Central Non-Member

    • /20

      Est $177,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Pine Meadow Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      330 Pine Meadow Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 892% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,900
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vikki Triggs Cold Water Realty

    • /8

      Est $210,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Greenway Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      234 Greenway Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 312% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Apr 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

    • /3

      Est $449,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Northwoods Cir, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      124 Northwoods Cir, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5,524% Above List Price
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

    • /3

      Est $170,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Sunset Cir, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      143 Sunset Cir, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 675% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

    • /3

      Est $627,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Oakbrook Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      243 Oakbrook Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 685% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      75A Bunker Dr, Baraboo, WI 53913

      75A Bunker Dr, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,400
      • Feb 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Schultz South Central Non-Member

    • /5

      Est $173,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Pine Meadow Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      324 Pine Meadow Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 595% Above List Price
      • 333 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

    • /4

      Est $493,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Oakbrook Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      297 Oakbrook Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,310% Above List Price
      • 454 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Alcan Dr, Lake Delton, WI 53940

      325 Alcan Dr, Lake Delton, WI 53940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kirkland Kettleson Century 21 Affiliated

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      L38-40 Blueberry Ln, Lake Delton, WI 53940

      L38-40 Blueberry Ln, Lake Delton, WI 53940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Nov 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mike Weyh Weichert, Realtors - Great Day

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Wisconsin Dells Pkwy, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      141 Wisconsin Dells Pkwy, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Schultz South Central Non-Member

    • /25

      Est $601,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Northwoods Cir, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      164 Northwoods Cir, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,986% Above List Price
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,500
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sagissor First Weber Inc

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      L6 Ash Ave, Quincy, WI 53934

      L6 Ash Ave, Quincy, WI 53934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Angela Locken First Weber Inc

    • /34

      Est $467,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Dogwood Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      259 Dogwood Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,237% Above List Price
      • 328 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Coke EXP Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Est $220,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 Oakbrook Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      371 Oakbrook Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,233% Above List Price
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      L4&5 Blass Lake Rd, Lake Delton, WI 53965

      L4&5 Blass Lake Rd, Lake Delton, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,900
      • Oct 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Clint Otto Epique Realty

    • /22

      Est $189,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Oakbrook Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      411 Oakbrook Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,255% Above List Price
      • 691 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • May 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kirkland Kettleson Century 21 Affiliated

    • /4

      Est $399,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Dogwood Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      275 Dogwood Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,076% Above List Price
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Jan 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

    • /36

      Est $266,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      1093 Canyon Rd Unit 109, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1093 Canyon Rd Unit 109, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jul 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donna Verges Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $358,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 419, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      530 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 419, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sprysl Restaino & Associates

    • /30

      Est $150,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      1093 Canyon Rd Unit 308, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1093 Canyon Rd Unit 308, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Jan 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Brock First Weber Inc

    • /21

      Est $324,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 307, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      530 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 307, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sprysl Restaino & Associates

    • /18

      Est $198,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      33A Grand Canyon Dr Unit 103, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      33A Grand Canyon Dr Unit 103, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Oleg Kizimenko Real Broker LLC

    • /36

      Est $143,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      1093 Canyon Rd Unit 504, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1093 Canyon Rd Unit 504, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Brock First Weber Inc

    • /30

      Est $167,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      1093 Canyon Rd Unit 309, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1093 Canyon Rd Unit 309, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 320 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schultz South Central Non-Member

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Great Wolf Dr Unit 3327, Lake Delton, WI 53940

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1400 Great Wolf Dr Unit 3327, Lake Delton, WI 53940

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,500
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jean Lambert Real Broker LLC

    • /28

      Est $152,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1093 Canyon Rd Unit 501, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1093 Canyon Rd Unit 501, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schultz South Central Non-Member

    • /30

      Est $196,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Xanadu Rd Unit 505, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      212 Xanadu Rd Unit 505, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Wegner First Weber Inc

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Canyon Rd Unit 34, Lake Delton, WI 53940

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1050 Canyon Rd Unit 34, Lake Delton, WI 53940

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jean Lambert Real Broker LLC

    • /25

      Est $238,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Xanadu Rd Unit 501, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      212 Xanadu Rd Unit 501, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Sep 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Waterman RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $608,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 426, Lake Delton, WI 53940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      350 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 426, Lake Delton, WI 53940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 759 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Mar 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sprysl Restaino & Associates

    • /22

      Est $564,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 427, Lake Delton, WI 53940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      350 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 427, Lake Delton, WI 53940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 868 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sprysl Restaino & Associates

    • /15

      Est $626,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 422, Lake Delton, WI 53940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      350 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 422, Lake Delton, WI 53940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 946 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bill Baker EXP Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $232,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 407, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      530 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 407, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,900
      • Nov 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Dochnahl First Weber Inc

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home