3,772

Lake Delton, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $176,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    140 Sugar Maple Cir Unit 179, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,435

    Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

    140 Sugar Maple Cir Unit 179, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /33

      Est $147,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Canyon Rd Unit 14, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1151 Canyon Rd Unit 14, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Goethel RE/MAX

  • /29

    $750,000

    $150K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.1 Acres
    • $241,935 per Acre

    L27-29 Hillside, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    This beautiful waterfront property has 270 feet of frontage on the Wisconsin River. The opportunities for development are endless - see associated documents for ideas. Property has been planned out for multi-family options as a great investment opportunity. Bring your imagination for this expanding area in the Wisconsin Dells. Close to all the Dells as to offer with state parks, lakes, shopping,

    Jennifer Sagissor First Weber Inc

    L27-29 Hillside, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /85

    $695,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    650 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 312, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,627

    Last Listing Agent Bob Sprysl Restaino & Associates

    650 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 312, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /44

      Est $315,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Clara Ave Unit 113, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      407 Clara Ave Unit 113, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Venden Realty Executives

  • /41

    $69,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    1770 Wisconsin Dells Pkwy Unit B2, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    This charming and affordable 3-bedroom, 1-bath single-wide home is tucked inside Bonanza Campground, in an unbeatable location! Access to the campground's amenities and recreational activities and to everything the Dells is known for—waterparks, dining, entertainment, and endless outdoor fun! Step inside to find a cozy and inviting living space, as well as a well-equipped kitchen and a functional

    Vanessa Eckardt-Arias Century 21 Affiliated

  • /28

    $197,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    530 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 205, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,984

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Waterman RE/MAX Preferred

    530 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 205, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /44

      Est $353,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 White Oak Ln Unit 161, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      237 White Oak Ln Unit 161, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

  • /82

    $1,890,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft

    227 Sarrington Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Endless Possibilities on Lake Delton! Bring your vision and creativity to this rare waterfront Lake Delton property featuring a spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with an inground pool, boat house & incredible development potential. Set on a 4 lots (3 with lake frontage), this property offers options to renovate, subdivide, or build your dream waterfront retreat. The existing home is full of charm

    Beth Goethel RE/MAX Preferred

    227 Sarrington Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /38

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    248 W Lake Ave, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,336

    Last Listing Agent Anamaria Gorius Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty

    248 W Lake Ave, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /36

      Est $365,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Dogwood Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      291 Dogwood Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,750
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

  • /28

    $34,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    77 Morningside Rd, Baraboo, WI 53913

    Build your dream home or vacation getaway in the beautiful Hickory Hills subdivision close to Baraboo and the Wisconsin Dells. Tucked away in the woods, this private subdivision offers rolling hills and quiet streets in a peaceful setting. Water and sewer available - no need to pay extra for well and septic! Natural gas also available. Wisconsin Dells School district. Close to the Wisconsin

    Jennifer Sagissor First Weber Inc

    77 Morningside Rd, Baraboo, WI 53913
  • /22

    $128,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    207 Pilgrim Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,000

    Last Listing Agent Ion Chistruga Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty

    207 Pilgrim Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /72

      Est $395,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Dogwood Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      315 Dogwood Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Briana Kelley EXP Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft

    114 Pilgrim Dr Unit 9, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Beautiful 3 bedroom located right off Wisconsin Dells Pkwy. Very quite location yet very close to all restaurants and attractions. This unit does come with a detached one car garage. Minutes away from Lake Delton. Amenities include workout room, pool, and hot tub. Schedule your showing today!

    Adam Kawalec RE/MAX Preferred

    114 Pilgrim Dr Unit 9, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /18

    $43,500

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    731 Sunset Blvd Unit 52, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vikki Triggs Cold Water Realty

    731 Sunset Blvd Unit 52, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /45

      Est $239,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Xanadu Rd Unit 701, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      212 Xanadu Rd Unit 701, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Mitchell First Weber Inc

  • /38

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $190,476 per Acre

    12 Dakota Ridge Rd, Lake Delton, WI 53913

    Tucked away in the woods, Hickory Hills features rolling hills and peaceful streets in a tranquil setting perfect for building your dream home or vacation retreat. This beautiful subdivision is near Baraboo and the Wisconsin Dells. Water and sewer services are available—saving you the cost of wells and septic systems! Natural gas is also accessible. Located within the Wisconsin Dells School

    Jennifer Sagissor First Weber Inc

    12 Dakota Ridge Rd, Lake Delton, WI 53913
  • /35

    $147,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1093 Canyon Rd Unit 603, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,575

    Last Listing Agent Bill Hays RE/MAX Preferred

    1093 Canyon Rd Unit 603, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /44

      Est $185,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      1093 Canyon Rd Unit 203, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1093 Canyon Rd Unit 203, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheng Real Estat Group Real Broker LLC

  • /61

    $355,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft

    256 Dogwood Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Beautifully remodeled and decorated move in ready Springbrook home. Great location, close to shopping, restaurants and all types of recreational activities! Furniture is negotiable. Open House for April 18, 2026 is now canceled due to weather.

    Denise Lopez Weichert, Realtors - Great Day

    256 Dogwood Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /27

    $282,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    48 Gravy Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,046

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Waterman RE/MAX Preferred

    48 Gravy Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /61

      Est $562,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Sunset Cir, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      112 Sunset Cir, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fritz Cold Water Realty

  • /83

    $450,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    511 E Adams St Unit 101C, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Enjoy the perfect blend of resort living, natural beauty, and strong rental potential in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 full bathroom condominium at the Wilderness Resort in Wisconsin Dells. The open-concept living area features a stone fireplace, new flooring, and a private entrance for added convenience. The primary bedroom includes its own private balcony overlooking the woods—an ideal spot for

    Jennifer Sagissor First Weber Inc

    511 E Adams St Unit 101C, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /29

    $85,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    33B Grand Canyon Dr Unit 109, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,189

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sagissor First Weber Inc

    33B Grand Canyon Dr Unit 109, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /34

      Est $314,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Northwoods Cir, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      111 Northwoods Cir, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

  • /11

    $119,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    113 Wood Haven Dr Unit 35, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Affordable getaway in the sought-after Spring Brook Resort community! This 2-bedroom, 1-bath vacation home offers a comfortable layout with the spacious family room addition that is filled with natural light that is perfect for gathering and relaxing. The kitchen and dining area provide plenty of space for everyday use or hosting guests. A dedicated laundry room includes a stackable washer &

    Clint Otto Epique Realty

    113 Wood Haven Dr Unit 35, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • 152 Lake Shore Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    $209,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    152 Lake Shore Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,875

    Last Listing Agent Nikhom Lee EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    152 Lake Shore Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /69

      Est $375,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Lake Shore Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      141 Lake Shore Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fritz Cold Water Realty

  • /2

    $445,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6.35 Acres
    • $70,079 per Acre

    770 Xanadu Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    HIGH VISIBILTY, situated next to WalMart, Home Depot, Kohl's, apartment complexes and the new Kwik Trip Truck Stop at I-90/94 Exit 89 in Developer-Friendly Lake Delton. 1,000+ feet of frontage on busy Xanadu Road. Perfect site for Self-Storage, Retail, Restaurant, Gas Station and C-Store, Hotel, Self-Storage, Multi-Family development. Municipal sewer and water connections are just west of

    Wally Czuprynko Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty

    770 Xanadu Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /59

    $215,750

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    680 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 419, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,300

    Last Listing Agent Sean Sweeney First Weber Inc

    680 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 419, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /36

      Est $288,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Arbor Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      190 Arbor Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Goethel RE/MAX

  • /19

    $1,700,000

    • Land
    • 26 Acres
    • $65,385 per Acre

    26 acres Xanadu Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Unlock the potential of this COMMERCIAL listing in Lake Delton that boasts a total of 26 acres between two adjoining parcels! This property is a rare find in an area with limited available acreage and rapidly growing commercial demand. Here's your golden opportunity to establish a footprint in one of the Midwest’s most active travel and entertainment corridors. Located on Xanadu Road with

    Maggie Van Zile Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    26 acres Xanadu Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /89

    $755,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    650 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 302, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,215

    Last Listing Agent Bob Sprysl Restaino & Associates

    650 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 302, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /25

      Est $244,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Arbor Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      158 Arbor Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Sweeney First Weber Inc

  • /36

    $474,000

    • Land
    • 6.72 Acres
    • $70,536 per Acre

    Lots 1-2 County Road A, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    With over 1100 feet of frontage on County Road A, this 6.72 +/- acre property is in a growing Wisconsin Dells area. Vennebu Hill Wedding Barn and Sognefjord Winery is across the street, and Wild Rock Golf Course is adjacent to this property. A new mountain coaster is being built to the northwest. Opportunities abound for additional attractions or even multi-family housing overlooking the golf

    Jennifer Sagissor First Weber Inc

    Lots 1-2 County Road A, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /33

    $110,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    114 Sugar Maple Cir Unit 174, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

    114 Sugar Maple Cir Unit 174, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /26

      Est $187,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Arbor Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      139 Arbor Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

  • /28

    $299,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $398,667 per Acre

    L22 Hillside, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    This waterfront lot on the Wisconsin River has already been cleared and is ready for your single family home or duplex. Nice flat area with 90 feet of frontage and the opportunity for an exposed lower level. You rarely come across such a beautiful spot on the lower Dells river in the Wisconsin Dells. Close to everything the Dells has to offer with state parks, lakes and rivers, shopping, fine

    Jennifer Sagissor First Weber Inc

    L22 Hillside, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /58

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1251 Canyon Rd Unit 40, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,210

    Last Listing Agent Bob Sprysl Restaino & Associates

    1251 Canyon Rd Unit 40, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home