8,044

Homes in ZIP Code 92532

Section Image
    • 19421 Brush Creek Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      Not Listed For Sale

      19421 Brush Creek Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19421 Brush Creek Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes of California

  • /29

    $629,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft

    31653 Canyon Estates Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    Beautifully renovated 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering approximately 2,123 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. Recent upgrades include new vinyl flooring, fresh interior paint, and updated cabinetry with newly installed kitchen countertops throughout.The kitchen features brand-new appliances, including a stove, microwave, and dishwasher. Additional enhancements include new window shutters,

    Shereen Gald Keller Williams Realty

    31653 Canyon Estates Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
  • 30505 Canyon Hills Rd Unit 2305, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    $445,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    30505 Canyon Hills Rd Unit 2305, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,153

    Last Listing Agent Joel Rivera Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brks-CL

    30505 Canyon Hills Rd Unit 2305, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
    • /2

      Est $644,351 Not Listed For Sale

      19420 Brush Creek Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19420 Brush Creek Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • Last Sold Price $635,000

• /50

    $628,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft

    36556 Obaria Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    36556 Obaria Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532 – 5-bedroom pool home in Canyon Hills, located in Lake Elsinore near Menifee and Canyon Lake with convenient access to Interstate 15 and Interstate 215. Situated on an approximately 6,534 square foot lot. Near to shopping, schools, parks, and a short drive to Temecula Valley Wine Country. Canyon Hills is a master-planned community offering parks, sports

    Andres Morales Bonaventure Realtors

    36556 Obaria Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
  • 36505 Agave Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    $568,250 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    36505 Agave Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,682

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Emge Keller Williams, The Lakes

    36505 Agave Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
    • 34191 Camelina St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      Est $651,601 Not Listed For Sale

      34191 Camelina St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      34191 Camelina St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Guillermo Altamirano Oscar Tortola Group Real Estate Services

  • /56

    $629,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft

    25 Corte Lateuza, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    Beautiful single-story home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in a highly desirable family-friendly neighborhood. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and freeway access, this 3 bedroom and den (currently using as dinning room) can be converted to 4th bedroom and 2.5-bath residence offers both comfort and convenience. With a living space of 2,065 sq. ft and lot size of 8,276. Enjoy a

    Jane Lee New Star Realty

    25 Corte Lateuza, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
  • 36228 Pursh Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    $630,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    36228 Pursh Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,557

    Last Listing Agent Kellee Spillman-Malone Reliable Realty Inc.

    36228 Pursh Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
    • 30505 Canyon Hills Rd Unit 1104, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      Est $419,726 Not Listed For Sale

      30505 Canyon Hills Rd Unit 1104, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      30505 Canyon Hills Rd Unit 1104, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Holmes ERA Donahoe Realty

  • /35

    $649,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft

    34073 Corktree Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    Welcome to this beautiful home located in the highly desirable Canyon Hills Community of Lake Elsinore. This well-maintained residence features an open and inviting floor plan designed for comfortable everyday living and entertaining. The home offers hard-surface flooring throughout, LED lighting, creating a modern, clean look while providing durability and easy maintenance. Enjoy a bright and

    Amie Pannazzo Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    34073 Corktree Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
  • 21 Via Palmieki Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    $884,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    21 Via Palmieki Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,357

    Last Listing Agent Ying-Yu Chang ReMax 2000 Realty

    21 Via Palmieki Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
    • 24427 Poinsettia Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      Est $642,398 Not Listed For Sale

      24427 Poinsettia Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      24427 Poinsettia Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa DiCiolla Allison James Estates & Homes

  • /53

    $649,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft

    34072 Corktree Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    Welcome to this highly desirable home in Cottonwood Canyon Estates! Ideally situated on one of the larger corner lots, this beautifully maintained residence is filled with tons of natural sunshine and offers a private backyard—perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. From the moment you enter, you’re greeted by soaring cathedral ceilings and an open, airy floor plan that creates a warm and

    Myrna Clark Regency Real Estate Brokers

    34072 Corktree Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
  • 101 Via de la Valle, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    $1,225,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    101 Via de la Valle, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,678

    Last Listing Agent Shellye Milazzo-Wilson Century 21 Masters

    101 Via de la Valle, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
    • 36272 Waxen Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      Est $645,601 Not Listed For Sale

      36272 Waxen Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      36272 Waxen Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nakisa Cota Coldwell Banker Assoc Brkr-SC

  • /49

    $809,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,353 Sq Ft

    25 Volta Del Tintori St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    LAKE VIEWS + OVERSIZED LOT | DOWNSTAIRS PRIMARY + BEDROOM | LARGE LOFT | 3-CAR GARAGE | There’s something about Tuscany Hills that just hits—and this home has it all. With sweeping lake views, a smart layout, and upgrades that actually matter, it’s the kind of place that feels as good as it looks. It starts at the curb: mature landscaping, great presence, and a front porch made for slow mornings.

    Kelly McLaren Keller Williams Realty

    25 Volta Del Tintori St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
  • 16 Villa Valtelena, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    $756,500 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    16 Villa Valtelena, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,713

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Festa LPT Realty, Inc

    16 Villa Valtelena, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
    • 24421 Periwinkle Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      Est $599,372 Not Listed For Sale

      24421 Periwinkle Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      24421 Periwinkle Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Spencer Realty ONE Group West

  • /25

    $615,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,081 Sq Ft

    45007 Altissimo Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    Welcome to this spacious two-story home located in the desirable Rosetta Canyon community in Lake Elsinore, tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac with a low HOA of $78 a month. This home features 5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, offering plenty of space for comfortable living. Home has an expansive first floor layout with both a spacious living room and separate family room, offering ideal spaces for

    Gloria Aguirre VISMAR REAL ESTATE

    45007 Altissimo Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
  • 41100 Hatton Garden Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    $644,888 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    41100 Hatton Garden Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,218

    Last Listing Agent WILLIAM HERBER Bankers Capital Realty & Investments

    41100 Hatton Garden Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
    • 19114 River Rock Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      Not Listed For Sale

      19114 River Rock Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      19114 River Rock Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Emsiek Meritage Homes of California

  • /18

    $1,500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    29489 3rd St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    Location Location Location . Value in Land .1 acre with a manufactured home / Home is a fixer and selling AS - IS /. Chapter 17.134 . CMU Commercial Mixed Use District. Permitted use: Apartments , Row housing , townhomes , Supportive housing , Food establishment, Financial , Live and work unit , Medical office , Professional offices, Parking facility, Retail , side walk vendors , Cartaker

    Richard Knapp Coldwell Banker Realty

    29489 3rd St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
  • 18660 Tereticornis Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    $560,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    18660 Tereticornis Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Lopez HomeSmart Realty West

    18660 Tereticornis Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
    • 45231 Maverick Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      Not Listed For Sale

      45231 Maverick Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      45231 Maverick Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,219
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

  • /2

    $85,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $132,812 per Acre

    0 Leona Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    Vacant land, ready to build your project/home. Close to Costco, Home Depot, Lowes, Panda Express, Target, and Elsinore Market Place. Interstate 15 is also close but far enough to feel you're in Colorado. You are buying 2 parcels at this low price. Seller is selling along with MB25028934, please see listing. Seller will NOT sell separately. They will not LAST!!

    Elizabeth Montes UPTOWN REALTORS

    0 Leona Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
  • 24417 Periwinkle, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    $648,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    24417 Periwinkle, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,530

    Last Listing Agent Marisela Guillen HOME VIEW REALTY

    24417 Periwinkle, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
    • 7 Ponte Chiara, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      Est $761,910 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ponte Chiara, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7 Ponte Chiara, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,888
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ran Cho New Star Realty

  • /37

    $1,249,000

    • Land
    • 78.04 Acres
    • $16,005 per Acre

    24900 El Toro Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    This remarkable ~78-acre property offers a rare opportunity to create something extraordinary. Whether you're dreaming of a private ranch, a working farm, an equestrian estate, or simply investing in California land with long-term potential, this property delivers the space, the infrastructure, and the location to bring your vision to life. More than 20 acres have already been cleared, deal for

    Alan Ramirez REAL BROKERAGE TECHNOLOGIES

    24900 El Toro Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
  • 15655 Vista Way Unit 100, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    $415,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    15655 Vista Way Unit 100, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,133

    Last Listing Agent Tom Bashe Localist Realty

    15655 Vista Way Unit 100, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
    • /32

      Est $416,275 Not Listed For Sale

      30505 Canyon Hills Rd Unit 2404, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      30505 Canyon Hills Rd Unit 2404, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Berns HomeSmart Realty West

  • /49

    $599,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft

    36438 Tansy Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    Welcome to a beautifully designed newer-construction home offering space, flexibility, and modern comfort in one of Lake Elsinore’s most desirable neighborhoods. This spacious residence features an open-concept living, dining, and kitchen area that creates a seamless flow—perfect for entertaining and everyday living. The kitchen serves as the heart of the home, opening directly into the main

    Luis G Sanchez LUIS SANCHEZ, BROKER

    36438 Tansy Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
  • 53020 Climber Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    $540,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    53020 Climber Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,213

    Last Listing Agent Andres Cortez Max One Real Estate

    53020 Climber Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
    • 19125 River Rock Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      Not Listed For Sale

      19125 River Rock Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19125 River Rock Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

• /59

    $599,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    14 Del Brienza, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    Welcome To This Beautifully Maintained Single-Story Home Located In Lake Elsinore Offering A Functional Layout, Thoughtful Upgrades, And Sweeping Scenic Views From The Backyard. Featuring Three Bedrooms, Two Bathrooms, And A Rare Three-Car Garage, This Home Blends Comfort, Style, And Everyday Convenience. From The Moment You Arrive, You’ll Appreciate The Covered Front Porch And Inviting Entry

    Eric Tomlinson First Team Real Estate

    14 Del Brienza, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
  • 32050 Baywood St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    $599,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    32050 Baywood St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,620

    Last Listing Agent Alex Hill Allison James Estates & Homes

    32050 Baywood St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
    • 19134 River Rock Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      Not Listed For Sale

      19134 River Rock Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19134 River Rock Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,295
      • Nov 13, 2024

• /8

    $295,000

    • Land
    • 4.68 Acres
    • $63,034 per Acre

    0 Chippewa Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

    Great opportunity to build your own paradise on just over 4.75 acres. Nice corner lot with very few neighbors around you. Plenty of room to roam, play, entertain, have your toys and animals. Nice, secluded area of Lake Elsinore.

    Jessica Francia Vylla Home, Inc.

    0 Chippewa Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
    • /2

      Est $643,915 Not Listed For Sale

      19302 Bigfork Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19302 Bigfork Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • Last Sold Price $640,000

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home