3,397

Lake Fenton, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 11311 N Lake Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

    $57,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    11311 N Lake Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Adams EXP Realty - Fenton

    11311 N Lake Dr, Fenton, MI 48430
    • 13278 Julie Anne Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Not Listed For Sale

      13278 Julie Anne Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      13278 Julie Anne Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 578 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,408
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Boggs John Biff Snyder Real Estate

  • 2420 Torrey Grove Ct Unit 11, Fenton, MI 48430

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2420 Torrey Grove Ct Unit 11, Fenton, MI 48430

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,772

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Daul Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    2420 Torrey Grove Ct Unit 11, Fenton, MI 48430
    • 13272 Julie Anne Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $447,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      13272 Julie Anne Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      13272 Julie Anne Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 736 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,873
      • Jul 29, 2022

• 2510 Ruth Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2510 Ruth Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,446

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Scully Tremaine Real Estate

    2510 Ruth Dr, Fenton, MI 48430
    • 13299 Julie Anne Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $484,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      13299 Julie Anne Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      13299 Julie Anne Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 518 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,929
      • Dec 15, 2021

• 2390 Torrey Grove Ct Unit 14, Fenton, MI 48430

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2390 Torrey Grove Ct Unit 14, Fenton, MI 48430

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,370

    Last Listing Agent Gina Willingham @properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville

    2390 Torrey Grove Ct Unit 14, Fenton, MI 48430
    • 13303 Julie Anne Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $443,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      13303 Julie Anne Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      13303 Julie Anne Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 414 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,576
      • Oct 28, 2021

• 11272 Main Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    11272 Main Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,177

    Last Listing Agent David Taljonick REMAX Right Choice

    11272 Main Rd, Fenton, MI 48430
    • 13341 Julie Anne Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $492,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      13341 Julie Anne Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      13341 Julie Anne Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 874 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,049
      • Jun 22, 2022

• 11312 N Lake Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

    $59,999

    Sold May 05, 2026

    11312 N Lake Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,919

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Jones Crown Real Estate Group

    11312 N Lake Dr, Fenton, MI 48430
    • 13345 Julie Anne Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $456,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      13345 Julie Anne Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      13345 Julie Anne Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 735 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,307
      • Jun 21, 2022

• 13336 Julie Anne Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    13336 Julie Anne Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,639

    Last Listing Agent Kari Hartley RE/MAX Town & Country

    13336 Julie Anne Ct, Fenton, MI 48430
    • 12135 Clover Knoll Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $408,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      12135 Clover Knoll Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12135 Clover Knoll Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kostka Epique Inc.

  • 11473 Bay Shore Dr Unit 4, Fenton, MI 48430

    $1,480,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    11473 Bay Shore Dr Unit 4, Fenton, MI 48430

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,518,756

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Hobson-Pon 3DX Real Estate LLC

    11473 Bay Shore Dr Unit 4, Fenton, MI 48430
    • 13147 Hollynton Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $721,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      13147 Hollynton Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      13147 Hollynton Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jack Lansing II Capital Realty LLC

  • 13520 N Fenton Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    13520 N Fenton Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,151

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Tucker The Brand Real Estate

    13520 N Fenton Rd, Fenton, MI 48430
    • 1350 Mccully Ln, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $454,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Mccully Ln, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1350 Mccully Ln, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Slade Atlas Real Estate

  • 2490 Golden Shore Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2490 Golden Shore Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,496

    Last Listing Agent Nadeem Gebrael Gebrael Management

    2490 Golden Shore Ct, Fenton, MI 48430
    • /2

      Est $120,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      12440 Wolfberry Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      • Studio
      12440 Wolfberry Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 266% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $33,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Robinson 3DX Real Estate LLC

    • 0000 Gage Rd, Holly, MI 48442

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Gage Rd, Holly, MI 48442

      0000 Gage Rd, Holly, MI 48442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Geri Schnekenburger Prime Real Estate & Associates

    • 1390 McCully Lane (Homesite 24), Fenton Township, MI 48430

      Est $513,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      1390 McCully Lane (Homesite 24), Fenton Township, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1390 McCully Lane (Homesite 24), Fenton Township, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jack Lansing II Capital Realty LLC

    • PARCEL D Pointe Blvd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Not Listed For Sale

      PARCEL D Pointe Blvd, Fenton, MI 48430

      PARCEL D Pointe Blvd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,650
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Callan RE/MAX Michigan

    • LOT 55 Hollynton Ct, Fenton Township, MI 48430

      Est $802,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 55 Hollynton Ct, Fenton Township, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      LOT 55 Hollynton Ct, Fenton Township, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 972% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Jun 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Callan RE/MAX Michigan

    • LOT 54 Hollynton Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $721,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 54 Hollynton Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      LOT 54 Hollynton Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 864% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Jun 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Callan RE/MAX Michigan

    • 1485 Log Cabin Point, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $474,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1485 Log Cabin Point, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1485 Log Cabin Point, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Edward Constable Tremaine Real Estate

    • PARCEL C Pointe Blvd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Not Listed For Sale

      PARCEL C Pointe Blvd, Fenton, MI 48430

      PARCEL C Pointe Blvd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,650
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Callan RE/MAX Michigan

    • /2

      Est $64,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      1444 Eden Gardens Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • Studio
      1444 Eden Gardens Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $18,000

      Last Listing Agent Wyatt Wilson Real Estate by Tremaine

    • 13112 Hollynton Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Not Listed For Sale

      13112 Hollynton Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      13112 Hollynton Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jack Lansing II Capital Realty LLC

    • 12225 Boldrey Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $484,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      12225 Boldrey Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      12225 Boldrey Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,500
      • Jan 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Carlson Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 0 Wiggins Rd Unit 218018442, Fenton, MI 48430

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wiggins Rd Unit 218018442, Fenton, MI 48430

      0 Wiggins Rd Unit 218018442, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Wyatt Wilson Real Estate by Tremaine

    • 1389 Ray Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $394,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      1389 Ray Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      1389 Ray Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 440% Above List Price
      • 408 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Dec 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Quayle Coldwell Banker Kuehnle & Associates

    • 13323 Haddon St, Fenton, MI 48430

      Not Listed For Sale

      13323 Haddon St, Fenton, MI 48430

      13323 Haddon St, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Tremaine Real Living Tremaine Real Estate.com

    • /2

      Est $129,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      11320 Princewood Cir, Fenton, MI 48430

      • Studio
      11320 Princewood Cir, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 420% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $24,900

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Cantleberry EXP Realty

    • 0 Lakeshore Dr Unit 30049308, Fenton, MI 48430

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lakeshore Dr Unit 30049308, Fenton, MI 48430

      0 Lakeshore Dr Unit 30049308, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Steven Melchor Berkshire Hathaway HS MI R E Fenton

    • 2285 Fisk St, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $250,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      2285 Fisk St, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2285 Fisk St, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Wentworth Wentworth Real Estate Group Inc.

    • 1238 Lake Valley Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $426,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      1238 Lake Valley Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1238 Lake Valley Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Jun 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michele Papatheodore Keller Williams First

    • 1189 Petts Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $438,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      1189 Petts Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1189 Petts Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,950
      • Jul 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Newman The Agency of Gateway

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home