21,570

Homes in ZIP Code 92630

Section Image Section Image
  • /51

    $1,920,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,331 Sq Ft

    3 Silver Spruce Ct, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    All bedrooms have mountain view or tree view. Welcome to this beautiful Whistler Ridge estate home, ideally situated on a quiet cul-de-sac in the heart of Lake Forest. Surrounded by natural beauty and just minutes from Whiting Ranch Wilderness Park, scenic hiking and biking trails, and a nearby sports park, this home offers the perfect balance of peaceful surroundings and everyday

    Xiaolin Sun Universal Elite Inc.

    3 Silver Spruce Ct, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • /22

    $1,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 100 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    63 Finch Unit Bedroom 1, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    Bedroom with shared full bathroom in fully furnished three story townhome. Bedrooms are partially furnished with full size bed, desk and chair (or can be rented unfurnished if desired). Property features an open-concept kitchen/dining room/living room and half bath, patio and backyard with mature trees on first floor. Second floor features a common sitting area, two bedrooms (one to remain

    63 Finch Unit Bedroom 1, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • /8

    $3,535,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    181 Evergreen Way, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $933/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,532,117

    181 Evergreen Way, Lake Forest, CA 92630
    • 24701 Raymond Way Unit 50, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Not Listed For Sale

      24701 Raymond Way Unit 50, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      24701 Raymond Way Unit 50, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lupe Iturriaga Rise Realty

  • /37

    $1,699,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft

    57 Lilac, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    Enjoy breathtaking year-round sunset, mountain, and city light views from this stunning4-bedroom, 3-bath home built in 2017 and upgraded throughout. From the moment youenter, elegant porcelain tile flooring and a bright, open layout create an invitingatmosphere. The spacious Great Room features fully retractable stacking doors,delivering the ultimate indoor-outdoor California

    Ruben Abrego & Cheryl Litton Coldwell Banker Realty

    57 Lilac, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • /31

    $3,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    26058 Serrano Ct, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    Remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath upper-level condo located in the highly desirable Serrano Creek community. This beautifully upgraded home offers a fresh, modern feel throughout and is truly move-in ready. Step into a brand-new kitchen featuring white shaker cabinetry, stunning quartz countertops, and a farmhouse sink with a new waste disposal. The space is equipped with high-end stainless steel

    Michelle Hill LPT Realty, Inc

    26058 Serrano Ct, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 42 Castellana, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,600,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    42 Castellana, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $750/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,595,230

    Last Listing Agent Qing Cao Real Broker

    42 Castellana, Lake Forest, CA 92630
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      24921 Muirlands Blvd Unit 74, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24921 Muirlands Blvd Unit 74, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Eneriz-Semerenko RE/MAX

  • /27

    $740,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft

    25231 Tanoak Ln Unit 2, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded end-unit home in the highly desirable Tierra Vista tract of the Peachwood community! Ideally situated in a private location right next to the resort-style pool and spa, this exceptional property offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. The attached garage plus full driveway provides parking for two vehicles, along with an additional nearby

    Tommy Lowery First Team Real Estate

    25231 Tanoak Ln Unit 2, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • /25

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 686 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    20702 El Toro Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    **COMING SOON. NO SHOWINGS UNTIL 6/1/26 - DO NOT SCHEDULE***Upper-Level 1 Bed | 1 Bath | Vaulted Ceilings**Experience ultimate serenity in this sun-drenched upper unit, featuring soaring, vaulted ceilings, and a private viewing balcony overlooking the community’s peaceful lake. This home is move-in ready with fresh paint, wood flooring, and a fully equipped kitchen.**Home

    20702 El Toro Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 21971 Sandra St, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,645,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    21971 Sandra St, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,509,352

    Last Listing Agent Angela Creech Redfin

    21971 Sandra St, Lake Forest, CA 92630
    • 24701 Raymond Way Unit 140, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Not Listed For Sale

      24701 Raymond Way Unit 140, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      24701 Raymond Way Unit 140, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Shell Shell Real Estate, Dan

  • /34

    $670,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft

    25712 Le Parc Unit 20, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    Welcome home to this adorable end-unit highly upgraded condo featuring sun-drenched rooms, added privacy, and a highly convenient location near the entrance to the Community. The spacious main living level, just one flight up, offers two bedrooms, both with upgraded bathrooms, along with a bright and inviting living room complete with a cozy fireplace. Step outside to your private balcony,

    Soosan Robinett Compass

    25712 Le Parc Unit 20, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • /22

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 686 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    20702 El Toro Rd Unit 198, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    Spacious top-floor unit in Pheasant Creek with serene pond views! Recently upgraded with hardwood floors, recessed lighting, and modern appliances, this home features a vaulted ceiling in the living room and a private balcony with a laundry closet. Washer and dryer are included. The bedroom boasts a walk-in closet and a built-in linen closet. The kitchen includes a cozy dining nook with a ceiling

    Tara Blair Compass

    20702 El Toro Rd Unit 198, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 215 Bryce Run, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,550,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    215 Bryce Run, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,583,008

    Last Listing Agent Christine Li Real Broker

    215 Bryce Run, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • /29

    $588,888

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 953 Sq Ft

    21204 Camelia Unit 42, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    This inviting Lake Forest townhome offers a warm and comfortable living space in a peaceful community setting. The layout features an open main level with a bright living area that flows into the dining space and kitchen, creating a functional environment for daily living. Bedrooms are positioned to provide privacy and restful comfort, and the home includes convenient in-unit laundry and ample

    Sindey Avalos Sindey Avalos, Broker

    21204 Camelia Unit 42, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • /34

    $5,200 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    24652 Vía Raza, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    **Move-In Special: This unit is offering a move-in special of $1000 off the first month's rent with a signed lease! Don't miss your opportunity to call this your new home! Apply Today!!**Check out this amazing 3D virtual tour!Take a look at this fun video tour!Introducing this spacious 2,400 sqft 5-bedroom, 3-bath house located in a quiet family friendly cul-de-sac

    24652 Vía Raza, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 25486 Claveles Ct, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $785,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    25486 Claveles Ct, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,280

    Last Listing Agent Kamran Montazami RE/MAX Premier Realty

    25486 Claveles Ct, Lake Forest, CA 92630
    • 24001 Muirlands Blvd Unit 267, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Not Listed For Sale

      24001 Muirlands Blvd Unit 267, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      24001 Muirlands Blvd Unit 267, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Shell Shell Real Estate, Dan

  • /75

    $2,150,000 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft

    18 Goldenrod, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    ***NEW PRICE*** Luxurious Toll Brothers Home with Seamless Indoor-Outdoor Living in Baker Ranch – No Mello Roos! Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought-after, master-planned community of Baker Ranch in Lake Forest! This stunning Toll Brothers residence offers 6 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and an exceptional open floor plan designed for modern living and seamless indoor-outdoor entertaining.

    Tony Bai Realty One Group West

    18 Goldenrod, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • /2

    $7,600 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    130 Hill, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    Welcome to the beautiful luxury home by high-end developer Toll Brothers, designed around an open-concept 3,500+ sq-ft floor plan, located in the upscale Meadows Community of Lake Forest. This is a rare find: a California Coast-Style Home, from the front-yard landscaping to the highly upgraded, many-appointed interior features, you will fall in love with this home! This house has 5 bedrooms and

    Anna Peng Alink Realty Group

    130 Hill, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 208 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,826,550 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    208 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,836,316

    Last Listing Agent Zhu Chen Real Broker

    208 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • /19

    $615,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft

    25761 Le Parc, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    Welcome to 25761 Le Parc, a beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the highly desirable Le Parc community of Lake Forest. The upper unit is positioned at one of the highest points in the community, offering exceptional privacy and elevated views. This light and airy end-unit residence features approximately 1,123 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, designed for

    Michelle Schiavo First Team Real Estate

    25761 Le Parc, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • /23

    $3,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Coming Soon: 3Bd 2Ba Home in Lake Forest

    22606 Rockford Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    *DO NOT DISTURB CURRENT OCCUPANTS*This well-appointed 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers comfortable living with modern conveniences. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, including a refrigerator, stove/oven, microwave, and dishwasher, and flows to a dining area ideal for everyday meals. The home includes central air and heat, vinyl wood flooring, and plenty of storage

    22606 Rockford Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 23902 Barton St, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,095,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    23902 Barton St, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $813/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,104,265

    Last Listing Agent Martha Surbida Rainbow Realty

    23902 Barton St, Lake Forest, CA 92630
    • 21012 Oakville Unit 11, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Est $792,829 Not Listed For Sale

      21012 Oakville Unit 11, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21012 Oakville Unit 11, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $583/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Juliani Juliani and Associates

  • /35

    $699,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    21156 River Glen Unit 50, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    This beautifully appointed, spacious home provides two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a large loft, a versatile space for an office or additional living area. This home has been completely remodeled. The large kitchen has been thoughtfully designed with custom cabinetry, spacious pantry, plenty of cupboard and countertop space, and newer stainless-steel appliances. Recent upgrades include beautiful

    Linda Danahy Regency Real Estate Brokers

    21156 River Glen Unit 50, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • /17

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    25885 Trabuco Rd Unit 166, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    Bright and spacious two-story, end unit townhome in the wonderful community of Cedar Glen with nobody above or below. This beautifully upgraded property features an open floor plan with two spacious bedrooms, large living room, open kitchen, full dining area, upstairs laundry and a private patio. Features include new laminate flooring downstairs & fresh paint, new A/C, scraped/smooth ceilings,

    Lori Campa Coldwell Banker Realty

    25885 Trabuco Rd Unit 166, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 26474 Sagewood Unit 14, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $675,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    26474 Sagewood Unit 14, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,572

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Soto StarFire Real Estate Corp.

    26474 Sagewood Unit 14, Lake Forest, CA 92630
    • 24921 Muirlands Blvd Unit 154, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Not Listed For Sale

      24921 Muirlands Blvd Unit 154, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24921 Muirlands Blvd Unit 154, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Leighton X Real Estate

  • /50

    $1,595,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft

    26 Morning Glory, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    Located in the Prestigious Resort Style Community of Baker Ranch, this Elegant 3 Bed 3.5 Bath Turn-Key Residence has been Immaculately Maintained and upgraded throughout. Embrace the Indoor/Outdoor California Lifestyle. Soaring Cathedral Ceilings, Designer Paint, Upgraded Neutral Toned Wood Look Flooring and Wrought Iron Staircase greet you upon entrance and leads you to the open concept Great

    Zak Doan Aspero Realty, Inc

    26 Morning Glory, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • /26

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    21632 Audubon Way, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    FOR LEASE – Available Now!Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located in a desirable Lake Forest neighborhood. Offering approximately 1,470 square feet of living space, this home features a bright and open layout with thoughtful updates throughout.The main living area showcases rich wood-style flooring, recessed lighting, and a cozy fireplace,

    21632 Audubon Way, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • /14

    $2,695,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    101 Allen, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $666/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. The Meadows - The Sequoias

    101 Allen, Lake Forest, CA 92630
    • 24922 Muirlands Blvd Unit 141, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Not Listed For Sale

      24922 Muirlands Blvd Unit 141, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1972
      24922 Muirlands Blvd Unit 141, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Tario Cal One Realty Corp.

  • /65

    $1,750,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft

    150 Edna Pkwy, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the desirable Meadows community of Lake Forest. This spacious residence offers approximately 2,753 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. The main level showcases a highly functional open-concept layout where the living room, dining area, and kitchen seamlessly connect, creating a versatile

    Nan Han Universal Elite Inc.

    150 Edna Pkwy, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • /15

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    20702 El Toro Rd Unit 309, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    Gorgeous Home for Lease! 1 bedroom, 1 full bath condo featuring granite countertops and a spacious walk-in closet with built-in cabinetry. Ideally located next to the pool and tennis courts in the desirable Pheasant Creek community. Enjoy indoor-outdoor living with a sliding glass door leading to a private patio with a dedicated laundry room; washer and dryer are included without warranty. HOA

    SUSIE LIU Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    20702 El Toro Rd Unit 309, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 25866 Greenhill, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,180,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    25866 Greenhill, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,204,922

    Last Listing Agent Paul Tran Refined Realty

    25866 Greenhill, Lake Forest, CA 92630
    • 24921 Muirlands Blvd Unit 143, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Not Listed For Sale

      24921 Muirlands Blvd Unit 143, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      24921 Muirlands Blvd Unit 143, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Cuevas Xprt Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home