$1,750,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025
W2891 Hollybush Dr, Lake Geneva, WI 53147
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,907 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $448/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,854,274
Last Listing Agent Wendy Murphy Mahler Sotheby's International Realty-Lake Geneva
W2891 Hollybush Dr, Lake Geneva, WI 53147