3,239

Homes in ZIP Code 80827

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $58,186 Not Listed For Sale

      3290 Fitzsimmons Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      3290 Fitzsimmons Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 438 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Copeland Jefferson Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $20,594 Not Listed For Sale

      2730 Summit Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      2730 Summit Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dane Danbury MB Marston and Blue

    • /5

      Est $18,044 Not Listed For Sale

      3248 Rio Blanco Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      3248 Rio Blanco Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Anderson Twin Creek Realty

    • /6

      Est $16,867 Not Listed For Sale

      1372 Summit Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      1372 Summit Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas E.T. Coolidge Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

    • /18

      Est $315,026 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Navajo Ave, Lake George, CO 80827

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      45 Navajo Ave, Lake George, CO 80827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Clark Pikes Peak Homes and Land Ltd

    • /13

      Est $29,569 Not Listed For Sale

      1397 Yellowstone Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      1397 Yellowstone Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billi Taylor Jefferson Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $27,898 Not Listed For Sale

      152 La Plata Dr, Hartsel, CO 80449

      152 La Plata Dr, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Copeland Jefferson Real Estate, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $17,383 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Quintis Lee Ln, Hartsel, CO 80449

      455 Quintis Lee Ln, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Wilson Winterwood Real Estate

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      2503 County Road 31, Lake George, CO 80827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2503 County Road 31, Lake George, CO 80827

      Last Sold Summary

      • $532/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denice Niethammer The Resource Group

    • /35

      Est $599,671 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Pine Forest Rd, Lake George, CO 80827

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      117 Pine Forest Rd, Lake George, CO 80827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janalyn Rhein The Cutting Edge

    • /12

      Est $71,497 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Powder Way, Como, CO 80456

      62 Powder Way, Como, CO 80456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn MacDougall Jefferson Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $77,933 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Mesa Verde Way, Hartsel, CO 80449

      56 Mesa Verde Way, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn MacDougall Jefferson Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $17,110 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Larimer Dr, Hartsel, CO 80449

      2620 Larimer Dr, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gunn Rocky Mtn Ranch Land & Auction

    • /3

      Est $22,321 Not Listed For Sale

      9558 Jackson Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      9558 Jackson Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Canady Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /17

      Est $16,790 Not Listed For Sale

      597 Mesa Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      597 Mesa Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /19

      Est $29,415 Not Listed For Sale

      976 Cherokee Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      976 Cherokee Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Scheifele Worth Clark Realty

    • /13

      Est $133,720 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Jasper Way, Hartsel, CO 80449

      306 Jasper Way, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billi Taylor Jefferson Real Estate, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $21,809 Not Listed For Sale

      4896 Park Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      4896 Park Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Anderson Twin Creek Realty

    • /5

      Est $22,250 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Shepherd Signature Realty

    • /5

      Est $18,233 Not Listed For Sale

      3620 Rio Blanco Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      3620 Rio Blanco Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Skinner Keller Williams Top Of Rockies

    • /20

      Est $122,980 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Wind Cave Ct, Hartsel, CO 80449

      23 Wind Cave Ct, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Wells Pinecone Properties LLC

    • /48

      Est $192,386 Not Listed For Sale

      2942 County Road 333, Lake George, CO 80827

      2942 County Road 333, Lake George, CO 80827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Treasure Davis eXp Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $45,915 Not Listed For Sale

      434 Dudley Dr, Hartsel, CO 80449

      434 Dudley Dr, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 318 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,900
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Skelton Legacy 100 Real Estate Partners LLC

    • /24

      Est $18,178 Not Listed For Sale

      891 Cherokee Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      891 Cherokee Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Salazar Evolution Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $33,304 Not Listed For Sale

      869 Cherokee Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      869 Cherokee Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Salazar Evolution Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $28,915 Not Listed For Sale

      827 Cherokee Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      827 Cherokee Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Salazar Evolution Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $294,209 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Navajo Ave, Lake George, CO 80827

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      117 Navajo Ave, Lake George, CO 80827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,700
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hitchcock Pro Flat Fee Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $431,127 Not Listed For Sale

      1814 County Road 31, Florissant, CO 80816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1814 County Road 31, Florissant, CO 80816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

• /34

      Est $296,536 Not Listed For Sale

      268 Elm St, Hartsel, CO 80449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      268 Elm St, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Moraima (Mo) Kelley RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $23,562 Not Listed For Sale

      4226 Jackson Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      4226 Jackson Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Poveromo Jefferson Real Estate, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $27,856 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Sunset Crater View, Hartsel, CO 80449

      148 Sunset Crater View, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fickle Coldwell Banker Collegiate Peaks Realty

    • /50

      Est $359,590 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Mcdowell Dr, Como, CO 80432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      77 Mcdowell Dr, Como, CO 80432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paulette Tupper Your Castle Real Estate

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      4250 Ute Trace Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      4250 Ute Trace Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skip Howes Howes Team Real Estate LLC

    • /47

      Est $903,053 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Sol Way, Como, CO 80432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      18 Sol Way, Como, CO 80432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Fraker Redfin Corporation

    • /39

      Est $18,432 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Sunset Crater View, Hartsel, CO 80449

      82 Sunset Crater View, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Dodge Christie's International Real Estate Colorado- Summit Colorado

    • /10

      Est $35,096 Not Listed For Sale

      6561 Mesa Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      6561 Mesa Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Stout Milehimodern

    • /18

      Est $33,031 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Keller Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      238 Keller Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Gunning Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    • /31

      Est $188,404 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Chase Gulch Rd, Lake George, CO 80827

      400 Chase Gulch Rd, Lake George, CO 80827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cher Revolinski eXp Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $33,031 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Keller Dr, Hartsel, CO 80449

      238 Keller Dr, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

• /18

      Est $57,422 Not Listed For Sale

      6313 Mesa Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      6313 Mesa Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Kruse eXp Realty, LLC, Mountain House Properties

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home